Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Chernykh Zoya | RUS | Russia | 28:52 | 4:28 |
2 | W20 | Krogh Ane Sofie | NOR | Norway | 28:53 | 4:29 |
3 | W20 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 28:54 | 4:29 |
4 | W20 | Ermolaeva Varvara | RUS | Russia | 28:56 | 4:29 |
5 | W20 | Klemettinen Kaisa | FIN | Finland | 29:00 | 4:30 |
6 | W20 | Hoskari Maria | FIN | Finland | 29:09 | 4:31 |
7 | W20 | Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 29:10 | 4:31 |
8 | W20 | Oikkonen Sanni | FIN | Finland | 29:29 | 4:34 |
9 | W20 | Moqvist Lovisa | SWE | Sweden | 29:48 | 4:37 |
10 | W20 | Melby Jacobsen Kristin | NOR | Norway | 30:05 | 4:40 |
11 | W20 | Baklid Jenny | NOR | Norway | 30:11 | 4:41 |
12 | W20 | Schagerstrom Elin | SWE | Sweden | 30:54 | 4:47 |
13 | W20 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:58 | 4:48 |
14 | W20 | Madslien Birgit Dorthea Kleppa | NOR | Norway | 31:03 | 4:49 |
15 | W20 | Hlavacova Anezka | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:14 | 4:50 |
16 | W20 | Vorobeva Mariia | RUS | Russia | 31:23 | 4:52 |
17 | W20 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 31:26 | 4:52 |
18 | W20 | Virtanen Heta | FIN | Finland | 31:34 | 4:54 |
19 | W20 | Karna Nina | FIN | Finland | 31:38 | 4:54 |
20 | W20 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 31:43 | 4:55 |
21 | W20 | Blennow Ellen | SWE | Sweden | 31:47 | 4:56 |
22 | W20 | Palm Lilian | SWE | Sweden | 33:02 | 5:07 |
23 | W20 | Engberg Tilde | SWE | Sweden | 33:58 | 5:16 |
23 | W20 | Kravdal Kristine | NOR | Norway | 33:58 | 5:16 |
25 | W20 | Cerna Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:03 | 5:17 |
26 | W20 | Lundkvist Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 36:05 | 5:36 |
27 | W20 | Niggli Natalja | SUI | Switzerland | 36:13 | 5:37 |
28 | W20 | Rantala Aino | FIN | Finland | 36:35 | 5:40 |
29 | W20 | Giezendanner Delia | SUI | Switzerland | 37:10 | 5:46 |
30 | W20 | Kucharova Rózalie | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:29 | 5:58 |
31 | W20 | Buchholz Pia | GER | Germany | 39:07 | 6:04 |
32 | W20 | Dyaksova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 42:08 | 6:32 |
33 | W20 | Nedyalkova Kalina | BUL | Bulgaria | 46:39 | 7:14 |
34 | W20 | Vlahova Aleksandra | BUL | Bulgaria | 46:56 | 7:17 |
35 | W20 | Kaya Evin | TUR | Turkey | 1:33:28 | 14:30 |
36 | W20 | Sehirli Rabia | TUR | Turkey | 1:33:38 | 14:32 |
W20 | Linnus Mari | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
W20 | Kuznetsova Sofia | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
W20 | Müller Flurina | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
W20 | Haavengen Aasne | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
W20 | Kulakova Iuliia | RUS | Russia | dsq |