Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 41:45 | 4:16 |
2 | W | Salen Isabel | SWE | Sweden | 41:50 | 4:17 |
3 | W | Oborina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 42:06 | 4:18 |
4 | W | Olsson Anna Magdalena | SWE | Sweden | 42:14 | 4:19 |
5 | W | Larsen Lisa | SWE | Sweden | 43:05 | 4:24 |
6 | W | Koskela Salla | FIN | Finland | 43:17 | 4:26 |
7 | W | Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 43:30 | 4:27 |
8 | W | Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 43:39 | 4:28 |
9 | W | Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 43:43 | 4:28 |
10 | W | Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | 43:56 | 4:30 |
11 | W | Corradini Stefania | ITA | Italy | 43:57 | 4:30 |
12 | W | Shupikova Daria | RUS | Russia | 44:01 | 4:30 |
13 | W | Eriksson Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 44:17 | 4:32 |
13 | W | Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | 44:17 | 4:32 |
13 | W | Hančova Petra | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:17 | 4:32 |
16 | W | Kuzminykh Daria | RUS | Russia | 44:21 | 4:32 |
17 | W | Westli Andersen Evine | NOR | Norway | 44:26 | 4:33 |
18 | W | Stepanova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 45:18 | 4:38 |
19 | W | Nenonen Liisa | FIN | Finland | 45:30 | 4:39 |
20 | W | Suutari Tuuli | FIN | Finland | 46:34 | 4:46 |
21 | W | Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen | SWE | Sweden | 46:36 | 4:46 |
22 | W | Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 46:56 | 4:48 |
23 | W | Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | 47:02 | 4:49 |
24 | W | Mechlova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:14 | 4:50 |
25 | W | Neumannova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:18 | 4:50 |
26 | W | Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken | NOR | Norway | 47:31 | 4:52 |
27 | W | Paalberg Epp | EST | Estonia | 47:47 | 4:53 |
28 | W | Šimkova Johanka | CZE | Czech Republic | 52:50 | 5:24 |
29 | W | Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 53:29 | 5:28 |
30 | W | Sakai Yoshiko | JPN | Japan | 1:00:52 | 6:14 |
31 | W | Sano Hibiki | JPN | Japan | 1:17:49 | 7:58 |
W | Duzce Nazlican | TUR | Turkey | dsq | ||
W | Melby Jacobsen Marit | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
W | Tas Kezban | TUR | Turkey | dsq |