Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 43:35 | 3:50 |
2 | M | Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 43:41 | 3:50 |
3 | M | Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 43:42 | 3:51 |
4 | M | Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 43:43 | 3:51 |
5 | M | Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 44:03 | 3:52 |
6 | M | Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 44:05 | 3:53 |
7 | M | Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 44:08 | 3:53 |
8 | M | Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 44:11 | 3:53 |
9 | M | Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 44:17 | 3:54 |
10 | M | Viippola Aapo | FIN | Finland | 44:22 | 3:54 |
11 | M | Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 44:24 | 3:54 |
12 | M | Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 44:28 | 3:55 |
13 | M | Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 44:38 | 3:55 |
14 | M | Toivonen Eevert | FIN | Finland | 44:46 | 3:56 |
15 | M | Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 45:10 | 3:58 |
16 | M | Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 45:30 | 4:00 |
17 | M | Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 45:35 | 4:00 |
18 | M | Walheim Sixten | SWE | Sweden | 45:43 | 4:01 |
19 | M | Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 46:00 | 4:03 |
20 | M | Kamsvaag Styrk | NOR | Norway | 46:05 | 4:03 |
21 | M | Zlobin Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 46:13 | 4:04 |
22 | M | Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 46:28 | 4:05 |
23 | M | Sandberg Oskar | SWE | Sweden | 46:36 | 4:06 |
24 | M | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 46:38 | 4:06 |
25 | M | Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 47:12 | 4:09 |
26 | M | Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:22 | 4:10 |
27 | M | Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 47:26 | 4:10 |
28 | M | Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 47:29 | 4:11 |
29 | M | Matus Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:51 | 4:12 |
30 | M | Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 48:47 | 4:17 |
31 | M | Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:52 | 4:18 |
32 | M | Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 49:08 | 4:19 |
33 | M | Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 49:39 | 4:22 |
34 | M | Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 49:41 | 4:22 |
35 | M | Baunis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 49:42 | 4:22 |
36 | M | Eriksson Simon Emanuel | SWE | Sweden | 49:52 | 4:23 |
37 | M | Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:01 | 4:24 |
38 | M | Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 50:06 | 4:24 |
39 | M | Johansson Erik | SWE | Sweden | 50:12 | 4:25 |
40 | M | Ishihara Yuki | JPN | Japan | 50:13 | 4:25 |
41 | M | Lindholm Truls Olof | SWE | Sweden | 51:34 | 4:32 |
42 | M | Silfver Erik | SWE | Sweden | 52:47 | 4:39 |
43 | M | Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 52:53 | 4:39 |
44 | M | Deininger Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 53:23 | 4:42 |
45 | M | Widmer Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 53:39 | 4:43 |
46 | M | Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 55:11 | 4:51 |
47 | M | Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 55:54 | 4:55 |
48 | M | Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | 58:08 | 5:07 |
49 | M | Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukrainia | 1:04:09 | 5:39 |
50 | M | Gurcan Umut | TUR | Turkey | 1:08:19 | 6:01 |
M | Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
M | Aktimur Onder | TUR | Turkey | dsq | ||
M | Nordstrom Edvin | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
M | Marych Kostiantyn | UKR | Ukrainia | dsq |