Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W2 | Janošikova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 22:47 | 6:54 |
2 | W2 | Kracht Agnes Nørgård | DEN | Denmark | 23:29 | 7:06 |
3 | W2 | Pezzati Elena | SUI | Switzerland | 24:09 | 7:19 |
4 | W2 | Vékony Vanda | HUN | Hungaria | 24:17 | 7:21 |
5 | W2 | Simonsen Annika Gautschi | DEN | Denmark | 24:35 | 7:26 |
6 | W2 | Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 24:48 | 7:30 |
6 | W2 | Biederman Adrianna | POL | Poland | 24:48 | 7:30 |
8 | W2 | Envall Isa | SWE | Sweden | 25:05 | 7:36 |
9 | W2 | Kopecka Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:24 | 7:41 |
10 | W2 | Calandry Cecile | FRA | France | 26:04 | 7:53 |
11 | W2 | Sarkozy Zsofia | HUN | Hungaria | 26:34 | 8:03 |
12 | W2 | Pozo Prada Ines | ESP | Spain | 26:48 | 8:07 |
13 | W2 | Gassner Jasmina | AUT | Austria | 26:49 | 8:07 |
14 | W2 | Campbell Eilidh | GBR | Great Britain | 27:17 | 8:16 |
15 | W2 | Haapala Ida | FIN | Finland | 27:22 | 8:17 |
16 | W2 | Tsyvilska Feia | UKR | Ukraine | 27:43 | 8:23 |
17 | W2 | Kastner Maya | AUT | Austria | 27:44 | 8:24 |
18 | W2 | Dyaksova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 28:01 | 8:29 |
19 | W2 | Kõivo Kristel | EST | Estonia | 28:31 | 8:38 |
19 | W2 | Sonesson Alva | SWE | Sweden | 28:31 | 8:38 |
21 | W2 | Rastegaeva Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 28:41 | 8:41 |
22 | W2 | Tuomisto Anu | FIN | Finland | 29:09 | 8:50 |
23 | W2 | Keith Megan | GBR | Great Britain | 29:19 | 8:53 |
24 | W2 | Steven Briana | NZL | New Zealand | 29:54 | 9:03 |
25 | W2 | Weissova Luboslava | SVK | Slovakia | 30:34 | 9:15 |
26 | W2 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Lithuania | 30:35 | 9:16 |
27 | W2 | Olaussen Idun Kristine Felde | NOR | Norway | 30:40 | 9:17 |
28 | W2 | Dyrkorn Ane | NOR | Norway | 30:41 | 9:17 |
29 | W2 | McCavana Eadaoin | IRL | Ireland | 31:05 | 9:25 |
30 | W2 | Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 32:03 | 9:42 |
31 | W2 | Jerkovic Peric Olga | CRO | Croatia | 32:11 | 9:45 |
32 | W2 | Alberinga Vilma | LAT | Latvia | 32:32 | 9:51 |
33 | W2 | George Joanna | AUS | Australia | 32:55 | 9:58 |
34 | W2 | Ceresa Erica | ITA | Italy | 33:04 | 10:01 |
35 | W2 | Volkova Yana | BLR | Belarus | 33:41 | 10:12 |
36 | W2 | Sandbo Caroline | USA | United States of America | 34:48 | 10:32 |
37 | W2 | Buchberger Lina | GER | Germany | 35:15 | 10:40 |
38 | W2 | Nadrag Valeria | MDA | Moldova | 36:09 | 10:57 |
39 | W2 | Defraigne Sandrine | BEL | Belgium | 36:43 | 11:07 |
40 | W2 | Sillien Marine | BEL | Belgium | 38:44 | 11:44 |
41 | W2 | Gokcul Sumeyra | TUR | Turkey | 39:30 | 11:58 |
42 | W2 | Joergensen Kaia | NZL | New Zealand | 40:19 | 12:13 |
43 | W2 | Corbett Keeya | CAN | Canada | 40:20 | 12:13 |
44 | W2 | Aleksieva Diana | USA | United States of America | 40:45 | 12:20 |
45 | W2 | Bozca Özge | TUR | Turkey | 44:23 | 13:26 |
46 | W2 | Perkins Emer | IRL | Ireland | 48:10 | 14:35 |
47 | W2 | Ecke dos Santos Kailani | BRA | Brazil | 48:24 | 14:40 |
48 | W2 | Oguri Yuki | JPN | Japan | 49:56 | 15:07 |
49 | W2 | Kotajima Suzune | JPN | Japan | 1:05:57 | 19:59 |
50 | W2 | Nunes Dutra de Oliveira Julia Beltrao | BRA | Brazil | 1:07:33 | 20:28 |
W2 | Cuthbert Ella | AUS | Australia | dnf | ||
W2 | Said Omnia | EGY | Egypt | dsq |