Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Rusakova Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 32:30 | 4:47 |
2 | W20 | Saalo Siiri | FIN | Finland | 32:41 | 4:48 |
3 | W20 | Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 32:51 | 4:50 |
4 | W20 | Westin Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 33:39 | 4:57 |
5 | W20 | Baklid Jenny | NOR | Norway | 33:57 | 5:00 |
6 | W20 | Schagerstrom Elin | SWE | Sweden | 34:15 | 5:02 |
7 | W20 | Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 34:28 | 5:04 |
8 | W20 | Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 34:46 | 5:07 |
9 | W20 | Haavengen Marlin | NOR | Norway | 34:48 | 5:07 |
10 | W20 | Kuzminykh Daria | RUS | Russia | 34:52 | 5:08 |
11 | W20 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 35:52 | 5:16 |
12 | W20 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 35:55 | 5:17 |
13 | W20 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 35:58 | 5:17 |
14 | W20 | Krogh Ane Sofie | NOR | Norway | 36:03 | 5:18 |
15 | W20 | Klemettinen Kaisa | FIN | Finland | 36:38 | 5:23 |
16 | W20 | Tuomisto Satu | FIN | Finland | 36:40 | 5:24 |
17 | W20 | Scheele Oda | NOR | Norway | 36:43 | 5:24 |
18 | W20 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 37:04 | 5:27 |
19 | W20 | Pylvanainen Henna | FIN | Finland | 38:36 | 5:41 |
20 | W20 | Rantala Aino | FIN | Finland | 38:39 | 5:41 |
20 | W20 | Tregubets Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 38:39 | 5:41 |
22 | W20 | Hlavacova Anezka | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:40 | 5:41 |
23 | W20 | Berglund Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 39:50 | 5:51 |
24 | W20 | Firesova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:07 | 5:54 |
25 | W20 | Niggli Natalja | SUI | Switzerland | 40:11 | 5:55 |
26 | W20 | Virtanen Heta | FIN | Finland | 41:11 | 6:03 |
27 | W20 | Herbert Anna | SWE | Sweden | 41:20 | 6:05 |
28 | W20 | Blennow Ellen | SWE | Sweden | 41:47 | 6:09 |
29 | W20 | Tholerud Kristina | SWE | Sweden | 41:53 | 6:10 |
30 | W20 | Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 42:00 | 6:11 |
31 | W20 | Baduna Monika | LAT | Latvia | 44:21 | 6:31 |
32 | W20 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Lithuania | 46:00 | 6:46 |
33 | W20 | Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 47:22 | 6:58 |
34 | W20 | Müller Flurina | SUI | Switzerland | 50:55 | 7:29 |
35 | W20 | Nedyalkova Kalina | BUL | Bulgaria | 50:58 | 7:30 |
36 | W20 | Vlahova Aleksandra | BUL | Bulgaria | 51:31 | 7:35 |
37 | W20 | Buchholz Pia | GER | Germany | 53:33 | 7:53 |
W20 | Ermolaeva Varvara | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
W20 | Linnus Mari | EST | Estonia | dsq |