Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W17 | Karna Nina | FIN | Finland | 13:52 | 4:21 |
2 | W17 | Khrennikova Iuliia | RUS | Russia | 13:57 | 4:23 |
3 | W17 | Hoskari Maria | FIN | Finland | 14:06 | 4:26 |
4 | W17 | Peltonen Liisa | FIN | Finland | 14:19 | 4:30 |
5 | W17 | Giezendanner Delia | SUI | Switzerland | 14:31 | 4:33 |
6 | W17 | Saranina Valeria | RUS | Russia | 14:40 | 4:36 |
7 | W17 | Chernykh Zoya | RUS | Russia | 14:41 | 4:37 |
8 | W17 | Kravdal Kristine | NOR | Norway | 14:57 | 4:42 |
9 | W17 | Ekstrom Lotte Line | FIN | Finland | 15:07 | 4:45 |
10 | W17 | Rõõm Birgit | EST | Estonia | 15:28 | 4:51 |
11 | W17 | Moqvist Lovisa | SWE | Sweden | 15:41 | 4:55 |
12 | W17 | Gaio Rachele | ITA | Italy | 15:48 | 4:58 |
13 | W17 | Karlova Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:01 | 5:02 |
14 | W17 | Cerna Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:12 | 5:05 |
15 | W17 | Chrastova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:18 | 5:07 |
16 | W17 | Suta Anna Emīlija | LAT | Latvia | 16:21 | 5:08 |
16 | W17 | Dyaksova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:21 | 5:08 |
18 | W17 | Vorobeva Mariia | RUS | Russia | 16:25 | 5:09 |
19 | W17 | Hermansson Elsa | SWE | Sweden | 16:31 | 5:11 |
20 | W17 | Heinemann Wenke | GER | Germany | 16:47 | 5:16 |
21 | W17 | Brunere Kristīne | LAT | Latvia | 16:48 | 5:16 |
22 | W17 | Macholdova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:12 | 5:24 |
23 | W17 | Trēziņa Aija Denija | LAT | Latvia | 17:15 | 5:25 |
24 | W17 | Neuenschwander Elin | SUI | Switzerland | 17:33 | 5:31 |
25 | W17 | Palm Lilian | SWE | Sweden | 17:58 | 5:38 |
26 | W17 | Heinemann Marit | GER | Germany | 18:22 | 5:46 |
27 | W17 | Madsena Elīza | LAT | Latvia | 18:31 | 5:49 |
28 | W17 | Pisarev Greta Maria | EST | Estonia | 18:40 | 5:52 |
29 | W17 | Niggli Alina | SUI | Switzerland | 19:00 | 5:58 |
30 | W17 | Krutova Viktoria | RUS | Russia | 19:20 | 6:04 |
31 | W17 | Hnilica Jana | AUT | Austria | 19:22 | 6:05 |
32 | W17 | Kaso Liis Marii | EST | Estonia | 19:32 | 6:08 |
33 | W17 | Andersson Klara | SWE | Sweden | 20:46 | 6:31 |
34 | W17 | Ignatova Alina | RUS | Russia | 21:22 | 6:43 |
35 | W17 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | LTU | Lithuania | 21:51 | 6:52 |
36 | W17 | Tuzcuogullari Aysa Asya | TUR | Turkey | 36:40 | 11:31 |
37 | W17 | Heybetli Hazra Derin | TUR | Turkey | 43:23 | 13:38 |