Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M17 | Ekstrom Niklas | FIN | Finland | 12:34 | 3:41 |
2 | M17 | Beliakov Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 12:41 | 3:43 |
3 | M17 | Kostin Ivan | RUS | Russia | 12:42 | 3:43 |
4 | M17 | Brandt Erik | SWE | Sweden | 12:58 | 3:48 |
5 | M17 | Sorokin Daniil | RUS | Russia | 13:04 | 3:49 |
6 | M17 | Nordgren Melker | SWE | Sweden | 13:21 | 3:54 |
7 | M17 | Jaama Olle Ilmar | EST | Estonia | 13:22 | 3:55 |
8 | M17 | Salonen Seeti | FIN | Finland | 13:32 | 3:58 |
9 | M17 | Aho Rauli | FIN | Finland | 13:38 | 3:59 |
10 | M17 | Sopov Egor | RUS | Russia | 13:40 | 4:00 |
10 | M17 | Gezelius Albin | SWE | Sweden | 13:40 | 4:00 |
12 | M17 | Sokolov Dmitrii | RUS | Russia | 13:41 | 4:00 |
13 | M17 | Virtanen Akseli | FIN | Finland | 13:54 | 4:04 |
14 | M17 | Richtr Lukas | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:58 | 4:05 |
15 | M17 | Mueller Gian Andri | SUI | Switzerland | 13:59 | 4:06 |
16 | M17 | Belozerov Yuriy | RUS | Russia | 14:03 | 4:07 |
17 | M17 | Buchholz Tom | GER | Germany | 14:30 | 4:15 |
18 | M17 | Rooba Ragnar | EST | Estonia | 14:31 | 4:15 |
19 | M17 | Sterba Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:41 | 4:18 |
20 | M17 | Lundholm Isak | SWE | Sweden | 14:56 | 4:22 |
21 | M17 | Udam Mehis | EST | Estonia | 15:06 | 4:25 |
22 | M17 | Lauenstein Jan | SUI | Switzerland | 15:09 | 4:26 |
23 | M17 | Mueller Corsin | SUI | Switzerland | 15:15 | 4:28 |
24 | M17 | Stefan Vit | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:49 | 4:38 |
25 | M17 | Catana Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 16:02 | 4:42 |
26 | M17 | Vadean Catalin | ROU | Romania | 17:28 | 5:07 |
27 | M17 | Iacob Adrian | ROU | Romania | 17:46 | 5:12 |
28 | M17 | Rovnyi Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 17:54 | 5:14 |
29 | M17 | Galov Tihomir | BUL | Bulgaria | 18:05 | 5:18 |
30 | M17 | Kudre Timo | EST | Estonia | 18:14 | 5:20 |
31 | M17 | Lapinskas Andojas | LTU | Lithuania | 18:27 | 5:24 |
32 | M17 | Plavins Klavs | LAT | Latvia | 18:54 | 5:32 |
33 | M17 | Udam Maanus | EST | Estonia | 21:22 | 6:15 |
34 | M17 | Wittiber Ole | GER | Germany | 21:23 | 6:16 |
35 | M17 | Lucke Moritz | GER | Germany | 22:04 | 6:28 |
36 | M17 | Tuzcuogullari Altar Ilgaz | TUR | Turkey | 41:27 | 12:09 |
M17 | Vītoliņš Audris Odo | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
M17 | Beķeris Uģis | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
M17 | Bruns Jussi | GER | Germany | dsq |