Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Million steps, Vilnius | 57:56.43 | 4:49 |
2 |
Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė | LTU | Spurtas, Vilnius | 58:32.79 | 4:52 |
3 |
P Marie | NOR | 59:01.00 | 4:55 | |
4 |
Gedutienė Zita | LTU | 5 kalnai, Mažeikiai | 1:03:43.95 | 5:18 |
5 |
Otomere Darta | LAT | Roja | 1:04:22.45 | 5:21 |
6 |
Gružaitė Deimantė | LTU | Volvere run, Vilnius | 1:04:57.82 | 5:24 |
7 |
Adamonytė Asta | LTU | Million steps, Vilnius | 1:06:11.94 | 5:30 |
8 |
Lideikytė Laisvė | LTU | Vilnius | 1:07:31.20 | 5:37 |
9 |
Arė Laura | LTU | Parko chebra, Gargždai | 1:08:23.41 | 5:41 |
10 |
Vasiliauskienė Alma | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Telšiai | 1:09:26.71 | 5:47 |
11 |
Krastina Ieva | LAT | Riga | 1:09:41.96 | 5:48 |
12 |
Česnauskienė Asta | LTU | Bėgimo klubas | 1:10:40.00 | 5:53 |
13 |
Nyizsnyovszki Olga | HUN | Budapest | 1:10:53.42 | 5:54 |
14 |
Pompel Žaneta | LTU | Kaunas | 1:11:23.18 | 5:56 |
15 |
Tarutienė Eglė | LTU | Wilbergs group, Kaunas | 1:12:27.00 | 6:02 |
16 |
Kubliņa Ķemere Renāte | LAT | Aizpute | 1:14:29.37 | 6:12 |
17 |
Laukienė Giedrė | LTU | Radviliškis | 1:14:44.91 | 6:13 |
18 |
Kovaleva Vera | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:15:53.73 | 6:19 |
19 |
Batakienė Daiva | LTU | Židikai | 1:16:17.88 | 6:21 |
20 |
Kaidanova Inga | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:16:20.00 | 6:21 |
21 |
Kubilienė Nomeda | LTU | 5 kalnai, Mažeikiai | 1:16:21.46 | 6:21 |
22 |
Laurynaitė Gintarė | LTU | Pirmas kartas, Vilnius | 1:16:34.44 | 6:22 |
23 |
Adomaitytė Sigita | LTU | 1:17:55.00 | 6:29 | |
24 |
Graudiņa Kristīne | LAT | Rīga | 1:18:14.52 | 6:31 |
25 |
Eigelė Lina | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:18:15.54 | 6:31 |
26 |
Daugerd Diana | LTU | Baravykas, Vilnius | 1:20:20.20 | 6:41 |
27 |
Lakytė Kėvišienė Julija | LTU | Vilnius | 1:20:46.29 | 6:43 |
28 |
Anciukevičė Aistė | LTU | #unbreakable, Vilnius | 1:21:06.41 | 6:45 |
29 |
P Justine | GER | 1:21:45.53 | 6:48 | |
30 |
Kęstutytė Radvilė | LTU | Vilnius | 1:23:22.59 | 6:56 |
31 |
Kadike Sandra | LAT | Sigulda | 1:24:32.31 | 7:02 |
32 |
Senkevič Olga | LTU | #tiesiogateik, Vilnius | 1:24:39.92 | 7:03 |
33 |
Juškelytė Ugnė | LTU | Alytus | 1:24:46.04 | 7:03 |
34 |
Matelytė Urtė Arūnė | LTU | Vilnius | 1:24:46.97 | 7:03 |
35 |
Mikite Aija | LAT | 1:24:51.44 | 7:04 | |
36 |
Butkuvienė Aušra | LTU | Kosmosas, Klaipėda | 1:25:00.56 | 7:05 |
37 |
Parvainytė Alina | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:25:19.59 | 7:06 |
38 |
Balčiūnienė Danutė | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 1:26:05.38 | 7:10 |
39 |
Vasiljeva Olga | LAT | Jurmala | 1:27:50.44 | 7:19 |
40 |
Bimbirytė Laura | LTU | Vilnius | 1:30:09.66 | 7:30 |
41 |
Ivanenka Iryna | BLR | Minsk | 1:33:18.85 | 7:46 |
42 |
Šidlauskienė Ingrida | LTU | Burpis, Klaipėda | 1:35:40.23 | 7:58 |
43 |
Vaitkutė Aušra | LTU | The rock-rumblers, Klaipėda | 1:35:50.05 | 7:59 |
44 |
Tītmane Dace | LAT | Rīga | 1:36:05.20 | 8:00 |
45 |
Pranckevičiūtė Agnė | LTU | 1:36:52.89 | 8:04 | |
46 |
Košytė Simona | LTU | Nida | 1:40:16.54 | 8:21 |
47 |
Shakhova Alina | RUS | VTB, Kaliningrad | 1:44:30.00 | 8:42 |
48 |
Pfening Olga | RUS | VTB, Kaliningrad | 1:44:40.00 | 8:43 |
49 |
Benaitienė Jelena | LTU | Panevėžys | 1:45:12.96 | 8:46 |
50 |
Filipenko Viktoriia | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:46:17.62 | 8:51 |
51 |
Dreimane Zvilna Laima | LAT | Biznesa parks abava, Jurmala | 1:47:11.36 | 8:55 |
52 |
Gasparian Mila | RUS | 1:48:10.75 | 9:00 | |
53 |
Sarmite Loce | LAT | Lynxdojo, Sigulda | 1:48:37.71 | 9:03 |
54 |
Klaś Justyna | POL | Ultra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków | 1:55:57.37 | 9:39 |
55 |
Gabriel Aleksandra | POL | Ultra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków | 1:55:57.54 | 9:39 |
56 |
Džervutė Dorotėja | LTU | Žvaigždutės, Vilnius | 1:59:33.47 | 9:57 |
57 |
Džervienė Živilė | LTU | Žvaigždutės, Vilnius | 1:59:35.74 | 9:57 |
58 |
Brauna Ilze | LAT | Lynxdojo, Sigulda | 2:04:39.45 | 10:23 |
59 |
Auslande Zane | LAT | Lynxdojo, Riga | 2:04:39.83 | 10:23 |
60 |
Pucena Iveta | LAT | Kuldiga | 2:05:58.39 | 10:29 |