Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W2 | Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 24:40 | 7:02 |
2 | W2 | Gardonyi Dora Csilla | HUN | Hungary | 25:57 | 7:24 |
3 | W2 | Haestad Bjornstad Victoria | NOR | Norway | 26:11 | 7:28 |
4 | W2 | Fast Sanna | SWE | Sweden | 26:13 | 7:29 |
4 | W2 | Seeger Mareike | GER | Germany | 26:13 | 7:29 |
6 | W2 | Cory Wright Katie | NZL | New Zealand | 26:59 | 7:42 |
7 | W2 | Oebro Ida | DEN | Denmark | 27:01 | 7:43 |
8 | W2 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 27:11 | 7:46 |
9 | W2 | Hunter Niamh | GBR | Great Britain | 27:29 | 7:51 |
10 | W2 | Miklusova Tamara | SVK | Slovakia | 27:51 | 7:57 |
11 | W2 | Bertozzi Elisa | SUI | Switzerland | 27:52 | 7:57 |
12 | W2 | Määttänen Maria | FIN | Finland | 28:07 | 8:02 |
13 | W2 | Biederman Adrianna | POL | Poland | 28:18 | 8:05 |
14 | W2 | Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 28:53 | 8:15 |
15 | W2 | Thynova Nikola | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:59 | 8:16 |
16 | W2 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 29:13 | 8:20 |
17 | W2 | Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 29:16 | 8:21 |
18 | W2 | Olsson Ella | SWE | Sweden | 29:20 | 8:22 |
19 | W2 | Panchenko Dasha | RUS | Russia | 29:27 | 8:24 |
20 | W2 | Firesova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:45 | 8:30 |
21 | W2 | Caune Agnija | LAT | Latvia | 30:05 | 8:35 |
22 | W2 | Melhuish Tara | AUS | Australia | 30:06 | 8:36 |
23 | W2 | Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn | DEN | Denmark | 30:17 | 8:39 |
24 | W2 | Raudkepp Emily | EST | Estonia | 30:42 | 8:46 |
25 | W2 | Sandstad Malin | NOR | Norway | 30:51 | 8:48 |
26 | W2 | Wilson Emma | GBR | Great Britain | 30:55 | 8:50 |
27 | W2 | Tidswell Jenna | NZL | New Zealand | 31:15 | 8:55 |
28 | W2 | Christopherson Tyra | USA | United States | 31:36 | 9:01 |
29 | W2 | Kastner Ylvi | AUT | Austria | 32:06 | 9:10 |
30 | W2 | Spangenberg Ann Charlotte | GER | Germany | 32:25 | 9:15 |
31 | W2 | Tuomisto Anu | FIN | Finland | 32:29 | 9:16 |
32 | W2 | Dudoignon Chloé | FRA | France | 32:43 | 9:20 |
33 | W2 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 33:05 | 9:27 |
34 | W2 | Trokhymchuk Iulia | UKR | Ukraine | 33:52 | 9:40 |
35 | W2 | Courtnage Christie | RSA | South Africa | 33:53 | 9:40 |
36 | W2 | Sirmā Signe | LAT | Latvia | 33:58 | 9:42 |
37 | W2 | Hajnal Dorottya | HUN | Hungary | 34:09 | 9:45 |
38 | W2 | Sillien Marine | BEL | Belgium | 34:40 | 9:54 |
39 | W2 | Tsyvilska Feia | UKR | Ukraine | 34:59 | 9:59 |
40 | W2 | Bordelon Brigitte | USA | United States | 36:17 | 10:22 |
41 | W2 | Raus Serena | ITA | Italy | 37:26 | 10:41 |
42 | W2 | Barclay Elena Marti | ESP | Spain | 39:46 | 11:21 |
43 | W2 | Perkins Emer | IRL | Ireland | 39:52 | 11:23 |
44 | W2 | Defraigne Sandrine | BEL | Belgium | 40:32 | 11:34 |
45 | W2 | Dermendzhieva Mariya | BUL | Bulgaria | 40:57 | 11:42 |
46 | W2 | Dorsey Sianna | CAN | Canada | 41:12 | 11:46 |
47 | W2 | Sakuma Wakana | JPN | Japan | 43:14 | 12:21 |
48 | W2 | Law Hoi Yi | HKG | Hong Kong | 46:57 | 13:24 |
49 | W2 | Oruc Hilal | TUR | Turkey | 49:04 | 14:01 |
50 | W2 | Ito Kaori | JPN | Japan | 50:42 | 14:29 |
51 | W2 | Bartha Dorottya Bernadett | ROU | Romania | 55:09 | 15:45 |
52 | W2 | Ching Fung Wai | HKG | Hong Kong | 1:05:26 | 18:41 |