Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W1 | Sarkozy Zsofia | HUN | Hungary | 23:56 | 7:02 |
2 | W1 | Chaloupska Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 24:44 | 7:16 |
3 | W1 | Wiklund Ragne | NOR | Norway | 24:59 | 7:20 |
4 | W1 | Haanpää Anni | FIN | Finland | 25:00 | 7:21 |
5 | W1 | Hugosson Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 25:15 | 7:25 |
6 | W1 | Del Campo Maria Prieto | ESP | Spain | 26:03 | 7:39 |
7 | W1 | Rantala Jasmiina | FIN | Finland | 26:07 | 7:40 |
8 | W1 | Szuromi Hanga | HUN | Hungary | 26:15 | 7:43 |
9 | W1 | Eide Ragnhild | NOR | Norway | 27:01 | 7:56 |
10 | W1 | Cych Agnieszka | POL | Poland | 27:14 | 8:00 |
10 | W1 | Kõivo Kristel | EST | Estonia | 27:14 | 8:00 |
12 | W1 | Vyhnalkova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:15 | 8:00 |
13 | W1 | Simonsen Annika Gautschi | DEN | Denmark | 27:35 | 8:06 |
14 | W1 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 27:48 | 8:10 |
15 | W1 | Pisarenko Elena | RUS | Russia | 28:20 | 8:20 |
15 | W1 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 28:20 | 8:20 |
17 | W1 | Pezzati Elena | SUI | Switzerland | 28:30 | 8:22 |
18 | W1 | Bunn Fiona | GBR | Great Britain | 28:36 | 8:24 |
19 | W1 | Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 28:47 | 8:27 |
19 | W1 | Calandry Cecile | FRA | France | 28:47 | 8:27 |
21 | W1 | Sonesson Alva | SWE | Sweden | 28:54 | 8:30 |
22 | W1 | Dowling Zoe | AUS | Australia | 29:24 | 8:38 |
23 | W1 | Tiefenböck Tina | AUT | Austria | 29:28 | 8:40 |
24 | W1 | Petrova Yasna | BUL | Bulgaria | 29:33 | 8:41 |
25 | W1 | Molloy Lara | NZL | New Zealand | 29:34 | 8:41 |
26 | W1 | Potter Chloe | GBR | Great Britain | 29:58 | 8:48 |
27 | W1 | Tymoshchuk Mariya | UKR | Ukraine | 30:17 | 8:54 |
28 | W1 | Pozo Prada Ines | ESP | Spain | 30:20 | 8:55 |
29 | W1 | Thiels Hannah | BEL | Belgium | 30:41 | 9:01 |
30 | W1 | Selem Alice | ITA | Italy | 30:53 | 9:05 |
31 | W1 | Avci Elif Gökce | TUR | Turkey | 30:59 | 9:06 |
32 | W1 | Hunter Marisol | NZL | New Zealand | 32:35 | 9:35 |
33 | W1 | Hansel Hannah | GER | Germany | 32:52 | 9:40 |
34 | W1 | Virag Timea Vanda | ROU | Romania | 33:11 | 9:45 |
35 | W1 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 33:23 | 9:49 |
36 | W1 | Ozola Elīza | LAT | Latvia | 33:33 | 9:52 |
37 | W1 | Alberinga Vilma | LAT | Latvia | 33:49 | 9:56 |
38 | W1 | Chambers Kirsten | RSA | South Africa | 34:06 | 10:01 |
39 | W1 | Berger Anna | AUT | Austria | 34:10 | 10:02 |
40 | W1 | Mitkova Borislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 34:49 | 10:14 |
41 | W1 | Doubson Julia | USA | United States | 35:18 | 10:22 |
42 | W1 | McCavana Eadaoin | IRL | Ireland | 35:53 | 10:33 |
43 | W1 | Kaae Nielsen Alberte | DEN | Denmark | 36:00 | 10:35 |
44 | W1 | Miyamoto Wakana | JPN | Japan | 36:39 | 10:46 |
45 | W1 | Arno Lucie | BEL | Belgium | 36:45 | 10:48 |
46 | W1 | Rastegaeva Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 37:47 | 11:06 |
47 | W1 | Stanojevic Olga | SRB | Serbia | 41:28 | 12:11 |
48 | W1 | Pigerre Caroline | AUS | Australia | 42:52 | 12:36 |
49 | W1 | May Rachel | CAN | Canada | 43:06 | 12:40 |
50 | W1 | Katori Mizuho | JPN | Japan | 48:50 | 14:21 |
51 | W1 | Wong Yi Shan | HKG | Hong Kong | 52:24 | 15:24 |
52 | W1 | Aleksieva Diana | USA | United States | 57:06 | 16:47 |
W1 | Lima Helena Alves | POR | Portugal | dsq |