Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haberkorn Guilhem | FRA | France | 24:57 | 5:56 |
2 |
Key Aston | AUS | Australia | 25:20 | 6:01 |
3 |
Zbinden Chamuel | SUI | Switzerland | 25:38 | 6:06 |
4 |
Leduc Benjamin | FRA | France | 25:40 | 6:06 |
5 |
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo | POR | Portugal | 25:57 | 6:10 |
6 |
Johannesson Henrik | SWE | Sweden | 25:58 | 6:10 |
7 |
Eidsmo Havard Sandstad | NOR | Norway | 26:07 | 6:13 |
8 |
Vandas Daniel | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:12 | 6:14 |
9 |
Bonek Jannis | AUT | Austria | 26:13 | 6:14 |
10 |
Ødum Soren Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 26:28 | 6:18 |
11 |
Griffiths Max | NZL | New Zealand | 27:10 | 6:28 |
12 |
Ormay Mihaly | HUN | Hungary | 27:23 | 6:31 |
13 |
Matinheikki Leo | FIN | Finland | 27:37 | 6:34 |
14 |
Bendak Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:52 | 6:38 |
15 |
Aebersold Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 27:55 | 6:38 |
16 |
Divin Péter | HUN | Hungary | 28:00 | 6:40 |
17 |
Kolbe Colin | GER | Germany | 28:02 | 6:40 |
18 |
Thomas Alastair | GBR | Great Britain | 28:07 | 6:41 |
19 |
Lynch Joseph | NZL | New Zealand | 28:32 | 6:47 |
20 |
Von Krusenstierna Isac | SWE | Sweden | 28:48 | 6:51 |
21 |
Hemmingsen Malte Kjaer | DEN | Denmark | 28:52 | 6:52 |
22 |
Oksanen Teemu | FIN | Finland | 28:54 | 6:52 |
23 |
Slikšjānis Matīss | LAT | Latvia | 29:15 | 6:57 |
24 |
Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Lithuania | 29:16 | 6:58 |
25 |
Korovin Alexey | RUS | Russia | 29:17 | 6:58 |
26 |
Zernant Kaarel Hendrik | EST | Estonia | 29:41 | 7:04 |
27 |
Spektors Fricis | LAT | Latvia | 29:54 | 7:07 |
28 |
Blaise Mathias | BEL | Belgium | 29:55 | 7:07 |
29 |
Carcas Alex | GBR | Great Britain | 29:56 | 7:07 |
30 |
Bednarski Jan | POL | Poland | 30:26 | 7:14 |
31 |
Kudriavtcev Nikolai | RUS | Russia | 30:31 | 7:15 |
32 |
Rachuk Taras | UKR | Ukraine | 30:42 | 7:18 |
33 |
Mannocci Enrico | ITA | Italy | 30:49 | 7:20 |
34 |
Mellebeek Klaas | BEL | Belgium | 30:56 | 7:21 |
35 |
Slama Dušan | SVK | Slovakia | 31:02 | 7:23 |
36 |
Herrero Gomez Abel | ESP | Spain | 31:26 | 7:29 |
37 |
Laraia Thomas | USA | United States | 32:07 | 7:38 |
38 |
Avcil Mehmet Emin | TUR | Turkey | 32:10 | 7:39 |
39 |
Kotkov Toma | BUL | Bulgaria | 33:11 | 7:54 |
40 |
George Alastair | AUS | Australia | 33:35 | 7:59 |
41 |
Ozturk Mehmet Can | TUR | Turkey | 33:36 | 8:00 |
42 |
Liland Lukas | NOR | Norway | 33:52 | 8:03 |
43 |
Klein Cedrik | GER | Germany | 33:56 | 8:04 |
44 |
Naess Jan Erik | CAN | Canada | 34:07 | 8:07 |
45 |
Brunet Fabio | ITA | Italy | 34:59 | 8:19 |
46 |
Goldschmidt Tobias | SVK | Slovakia | 35:22 | 8:25 |
47 |
Rutka Jan | POL | Poland | 35:36 | 8:28 |
48 |
Minto Aidan | USA | United States | 35:45 | 8:30 |
49 |
Long Ruairi | IRL | Ireland | 35:46 | 8:30 |
50 |
Yu Tsz Fung | HKG | Hong Kong | 36:56 | 8:47 |
51 |
Kaneko Satoshi | JPN | Japan | 37:12 | 8:51 |
52 |
Farrand Graeme | CAN | Canada | 39:21 | 9:22 |
53 |
Morikiyo Seiya | JPN | Japan | 40:51 | 9:43 |
54 |
Gobec Jan | CRO | Croatia | 41:11 | 9:48 |
55 |
Chu Yau Man | HKG | Hong Kong | 41:49 | 9:57 |
56 |
Ravnikar Zan | SLO | Slovenia | 43:08 | 10:16 |
57 |
Eensaar Kiur Erik | EST | Estonia | 45:44 | 10:53 |