Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 17:04 | 4:16 |
2 | W | Olsson Anna Magdalena | SWE | Sweden | 17:38 | 4:24 |
3 | W | Koskela Salla | FIN | Finland | 17:53 | 4:28 |
4 | W | Kechkina Maria | RUS | Russia | 17:55 | 4:29 |
5 | W | Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 18:10 | 4:32 |
6 | W | Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 18:52 | 4:43 |
7 | W | Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 19:07 | 4:47 |
8 | W | Wickbom Evelina | SWE | Sweden | 19:14 | 4:48 |
9 | W | Terekhova Kseniya | RUS | Russia | 19:18 | 4:49 |
10 | W | Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 19:22 | 4:50 |
11 | W | Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | 19:30 | 4:52 |
12 | W | Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 19:54 | 4:58 |
13 | W | Grigorova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 19:57 | 4:59 |
14 | W | Ulvensøen Anna | NOR | Norway | 20:04 | 5:01 |
15 | W | Eriksson Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 20:19 | 5:05 |
16 | W | Reponen Milka | FIN | Finland | 20:27 | 5:07 |
17 | W | Hančova Petra | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:59 | 5:15 |
18 | W | Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | 21:19 | 5:20 |
19 | W | Rost Hanna | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:27 | 5:22 |
20 | W | Mechlova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 22:01 | 5:30 |
21 | W | Neverova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 22:22 | 5:35 |
22 | W | Pusa Sanna | FIN | Finland | 22:27 | 5:37 |
23 | W | Westli Andersen Evine | NOR | Norway | 22:32 | 5:38 |
24 | W | Mörsky Sonja | FIN | Finland | 22:36 | 5:39 |
25 | W | Corradini Stefania | ITA | Italy | 23:10 | 5:47 |
26 | W | Suutari Mirka | FIN | Finland | 23:12 | 5:48 |
27 | W | Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 23:15 | 5:49 |
28 | W | Salen Isabel | SWE | Sweden | 23:27 | 5:52 |
29 | W | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | LTU | Lithuania | 24:26 | 6:06 |
30 | W | Neumannova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:01 | 6:15 |
31 | W | Šimkova Johanka | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:22 | 6:20 |
32 | W | Dimitrova Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | 25:26 | 6:21 |
33 | W | Diener Laura | SUI | Switzerland | 25:51 | 6:28 |
34 | W | Ilieva Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 26:22 | 6:35 |
35 | W | Anghel Andra Cecilia | ROU | Romania | 27:11 | 6:48 |
36 | W | Rooma Jonne | EST | Estonia | 28:26 | 7:07 |
37 | W | Tas Kezban | TUR | Turkey | 50:18 | 12:35 |