Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:33:48 | 3:38 |
2 | M | Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:34:39 | 3:40 |
3 | M | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:34:47 | 3:41 |
4 | M | Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 1:35:00 | 3:41 |
5 | M | Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:36:21 | 3:44 |
6 | M | Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 1:36:44 | 3:45 |
7 | M | Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 1:37:44 | 3:48 |
8 | M | Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 1:38:36 | 3:50 |
9 | M | Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:39:07 | 3:51 |
10 | M | Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:39:16 | 3:51 |
11 | M | Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 1:39:31 | 3:52 |
12 | M | Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:43:20 | 4:01 |
13 | M | Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 1:43:29 | 4:01 |
14 | M | Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 1:43:39 | 4:01 |
15 | M | Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 1:44:20 | 4:03 |
16 | M | Walheim Sixten | SWE | Sweden | 1:44:39 | 4:04 |
17 | M | Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 1:44:47 | 4:04 |
18 | M | Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 1:45:08 | 4:05 |
19 | M | Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:45:10 | 4:05 |
20 | M | Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:45:20 | 4:05 |
21 | M | Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 1:46:12 | 4:07 |
22 | M | Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:46:50 | 4:09 |
23 | M | Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 1:48:43 | 4:13 |
24 | M | Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 1:48:47 | 4:13 |
25 | M | Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 1:49:20 | 4:15 |
26 | M | Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 1:49:23 | 4:15 |
27 | M | Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:50:39 | 4:18 |
28 | M | Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 1:51:53 | 4:21 |
29 | M | Matus Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:53:25 | 4:24 |
30 | M | Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 1:54:12 | 4:26 |
31 | M | Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:56:48 | 4:32 |
32 | M | Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 1:59:43 | 4:39 |
33 | M | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:00:34 | 4:41 |
34 | M | Romanov Georgiy | UKR | Ukraine | 2:01:12 | 4:42 |
35 | M | Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | 2:02:11 | 4:45 |
36 | M | Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 2:02:13 | 4:45 |
37 | M | Dimitrov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:04:52 | 4:51 |
38 | M | Blejdea Alexandru Marine | ROU | Romania | 2:08:28 | 4:59 |
39 | M | Fesselhofer Roland | AUT | Austria | 2:08:54 | 5:00 |
40 | M | Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 2:10:32 | 5:04 |
41 | M | Marych Kostiantyn | UKR | Ukraine | 2:11:22 | 5:06 |
42 | M | Zlobin Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 2:12:21 | 5:08 |
43 | M | Szasz Botond | HUN | Hungary | 2:19:14 | 5:25 |
44 | M | Comai Davide | ITA | Italy | 2:19:58 | 5:26 |
45 | M | Adamovich Dmitry | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 2:21:27 | 5:30 |
46 | M | Sofin Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:24:46 | 5:37 |
47 | M | Kotan Emirhan | TUR | Turkey | 2:50:00 | 6:36 |
48 | M | Aycicek Ugur | TUR | Turkey | 3:10:59 | 7:25 |
M | Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
M | Corradini Francesco | ITA | Italy | dnf | ||
M | Damjanovski Darko | MKD | FYR Macedonia | dnf | ||
M | Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
M | Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | dnf | ||
M | Petrovic Blaž | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | ||
M | Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
M | Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | dsq |