Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nenonen Liisa | FIN | Finland | 18:51 | 5:23 |
2 |
Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 19:03 | 5:26 |
3 |
Saalo Siiri | FIN | Finland | 19:56 | 5:41 |
4 |
Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 21:21 | 6:06 |
5 |
Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 21:23 | 6:06 |
6 |
Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 21:26 | 6:07 |
6 |
Lundgren Elin | SWE | Sweden | 21:26 | 6:07 |
8 |
Farnes Hennum Tilla | NOR | Norway | 21:56 | 6:16 |
9 |
Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 22:06 | 6:18 |
10 |
Paalberg Epp | EST | Estonia | 22:08 | 6:19 |
11 |
Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 22:09 | 6:19 |
12 |
Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 22:12 | 6:20 |
13 |
Westin Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 22:27 | 6:24 |
14 |
Tregubets Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 22:29 | 6:25 |
14 |
Haavengen Marlin | NOR | Norway | 22:29 | 6:25 |
16 |
Pylvanainen Henna | FIN | Finland | 22:57 | 6:33 |
17 |
Kuzminykh Daria | RUS | Russia | 23:00 | 6:34 |
18 |
Glushkova Maria | RUS | Russia | 23:10 | 6:37 |
19 |
Kovanen Maiju | FIN | Finland | 23:17 | 6:39 |
20 |
Stepanova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 23:36 | 6:44 |
21 |
Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 23:47 | 6:47 |
22 |
Tuomisto Satu | FIN | Finland | 23:48 | 6:48 |
23 |
Schagerstrom Elin | SWE | Sweden | 23:51 | 6:48 |
24 |
Melby Jacobsen Marit | NOR | Norway | 24:06 | 6:53 |
25 |
Firesova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 24:46 | 7:04 |
26 |
Persson Sarah | SWE | Sweden | 25:04 | 7:09 |
27 |
Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken | NOR | Norway | 25:30 | 7:17 |
28 |
Berglund Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 25:49 | 7:22 |
29 |
Bieri Flurina | SUI | Switzerland | 26:33 | 7:35 |
30 |
Baduna Monika | LAT | Latvia | 26:52 | 7:40 |
31 |
Nordlund Elin | SWE | Sweden | 27:02 | 7:43 |
32 |
Mitkova Borislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 28:04 | 8:01 |
33 |
Giezendanner Livia | SUI | Switzerland | 28:16 | 8:04 |
34 |
Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 28:22 | 8:06 |
35 |
Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 28:48 | 8:13 |
36 |
Umbrasaitė Justė | LTU | Lithuania | 29:21 | 8:23 |
37 |
Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 29:25 | 8:24 |
38 |
Culcean Roxana | ROU | Romania | 29:44 | 8:29 |
39 |
Lueger Anna | AUT | Austria | 31:12 | 8:54 |
40 |
Eiken Anne Willkommen | NOR | Norway | 32:54 | 9:24 |
41 |
Mandel Reka | ROU | Romania | 37:20 | 10:40 |
42 |
Sehirli Rabia | TUR | Turkey | 37:54 | 10:49 |
43 |
Maschio Giulia | ITA | Italy | 43:46 | 12:30 |
Ločmele Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | dsq |