Rinktis suma Prailgintas sprintas Prailginta vidutinė Uždelstas startas
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M45 | Grikšas Rolandas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 37:36 | 7:07 |
2 | M45 | Zērnis Oskars | LAT | Saldus OK, Saldus | 39:14 | 7:25 |
3 | M50 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 40:25 | 7:39 |
4 | W20 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 41:31 | 7:51 |
5 | M45 | Bačkys Rolandas | LTU | Igtisa SK, Vilnius | 43:07 | 8:09 |
6 | M50 | Murashka Andrei | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 43:28 | 8:13 |
7 | W20 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 46:48 | 8:51 |
8 | M45 | Bertašius Rimvydas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 47:14 | 8:56 |
9 | M45 | Tėvelis Ričardas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 50:26 | 9:33 |
10 | M50 | Siudikas Kęstutis | LTU | Takas OK, Vilnius | 52:52 | 10:00 |
11 | M45 | Budriūnas Justas | LTU | Vilnius | 53:17 | 10:05 |
12 | M50 | Olišauskas Raimondas | GER | Beryno TSC, Berlynas | 53:22 | 10:06 |
13 | M45 | Jokubauskis Kęstutis | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 53:25 | 10:07 |
14 | W20 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 56:32 | 10:42 |
15 | W20 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 57:05 | 10:48 |
16 | M45 | Sirvydis Viktoras | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 59:24 | 11:15 |
17 | M50 | Arlauskas Robertas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:00:43 | 11:29 |
18 | M45 | Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Trakai | 1:00:56 | 11:32 |
19 | M45 | Žičkis Rolandas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:01:17 | 11:36 |
20 | M50 | Staišiūnas Vytautas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:02:50 | 11:54 |
21 | M45 | Krupiński Andrzej | POL | PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1:03:11 | 11:57 |
22 | W20 | Duliūtė Rugilė | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 1:04:48 | 12:16 |
23 | M50 | Maciulevičius Gintaras | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 1:08:56 | 13:03 |
24 | M50 | Bakutis Algimantas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:09:36 | 13:10 |
25 | W20 | Kašalynaitė Ūla | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:10:00 | 13:15 |
26 | W20 | Makauskaitė Viktorija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:10:45 | 13:23 |
27 | M50 | Navalinskas Tomas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:11:00 | 13:26 |
28 | M45 | Ramoška Skirmantas | LTU | Apuokas OK, Vilnius | 1:11:03 | 13:27 |
29 | M50 | Kilda Artūras | LTU | Kaunas | 1:14:16 | 14:03 |
30 | W20 | Valatkaitė Julija | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:18:58 | 14:57 |
31 | W20 | Veikutytė Gerda | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:28:25 | 16:44 |
M50 | Mickevičius Ovidijus | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilnius | dsq |