Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:26:40 | 4:42 |
2 | M | Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 1:26:41 | 4:42 |
3 | M | Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 1:27:20 | 4:44 |
4 | M | Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 1:27:33 | 4:45 |
5 | M | Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 1:28:42 | 4:49 |
6 | M | Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:28:44 | 4:49 |
7 | M | Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 1:28:50 | 4:49 |
8 | M | Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 1:29:03 | 4:50 |
9 | M | Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:30:22 | 4:54 |
10 | M | Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 1:31:18 | 4:57 |
11 | M | Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | 1:31:21 | 4:57 |
12 | M | Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:31:27 | 4:58 |
13 | M | Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 1:31:34 | 4:58 |
14 | M | Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 1:31:44 | 4:59 |
15 | M | Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 1:32:02 | 5:00 |
16 | M | Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 1:32:15 | 5:00 |
17 | M | Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:32:31 | 5:01 |
18 | M | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:33:21 | 5:04 |
19 | M | Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 1:33:37 | 5:05 |
20 | M | Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:33:41 | 5:05 |
21 | M | Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:34:17 | 5:07 |
22 | M | Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 1:34:35 | 5:08 |
23 | M | Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:35:06 | 5:10 |
24 | M | Koirikivi Anssi | FIN | Finland | 1:35:12 | 5:10 |
25 | M | Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 1:36:02 | 5:13 |
26 | M | Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:36:11 | 5:13 |
27 | M | Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 1:36:32 | 5:14 |
28 | M | Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:38:50 | 5:22 |
29 | M | Karppinen Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 1:40:56 | 5:29 |
30 | M | Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:41:32 | 5:31 |
31 | M | Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:43:55 | 5:38 |
32 | M | Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | 1:45:32 | 5:44 |
33 | M | Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:45:39 | 5:44 |
34 | M | Hallik Margus | EST | Estonia | 1:46:37 | 5:47 |
35 | M | Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 1:46:52 | 5:48 |
36 | M | Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 1:47:37 | 5:50 |
37 | M | Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 1:49:47 | 5:57 |
38 | M | Rõõm Rimmo | EST | Estonia | 1:51:21 | 6:03 |
39 | M | Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 1:52:07 | 6:05 |
40 | M | Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 1:52:18 | 6:06 |
41 | M | Fesselhofer Roland | AUT | Austria | 2:10:51 | 7:06 |
42 | M | Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 2:13:44 | 7:16 |
43 | M | Owens Adrian | USA | United States | 2:21:06 | 7:40 |
44 | M | Despard Edward | USA | United States | 3:22:35 | 11:00 |