Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W17 | Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 1:00:08 | 6:23 |
2 | W17 | Saalo Siiri | FIN | Finland | 1:03:30 | 6:45 |
3 | W17 | Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 1:03:56 | 6:48 |
4 | W17 | Nikanorova Polina | RUS | Russia | 1:05:20 | 6:57 |
5 | W17 | Schagerstrom Elin | SWE | Sweden | 1:06:32 | 7:04 |
6 | W17 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 1:06:40 | 7:05 |
7 | W17 | Ermolaeva Varvara | RUS | Russia | 1:06:46 | 7:06 |
8 | W17 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:08:51 | 7:19 |
9 | W17 | Hoskari Maria | FIN | Finland | 1:09:06 | 7:21 |
10 | W17 | Saalo Saara | FIN | Finland | 1:09:26 | 7:23 |
11 | W17 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 1:10:05 | 7:27 |
12 | W17 | Taulavuori Venla | FIN | Finland | 1:10:29 | 7:29 |
13 | W17 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 1:11:28 | 7:36 |
14 | W17 | Hlavacova Anezka | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:14:56 | 7:58 |
15 | W17 | Chernykh Zoya | RUS | Russia | 1:17:57 | 8:17 |
16 | W17 | Matveeva Alena | RUS | Russia | 1:18:08 | 8:18 |
17 | W17 | Umbrasaitė Justė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:18:48 | 8:22 |
18 | W17 | Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 1:19:37 | 8:28 |
19 | W17 | Suta Anna Emīlija | LAT | Latvia | 1:19:45 | 8:29 |
20 | W17 | Ločmele Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 1:20:15 | 8:32 |
21 | W17 | Tokarova Regina | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:26:35 | 9:12 |
22 | W17 | Kucharova Rózalie | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:26:44 | 9:13 |
23 | W17 | Buchholz Pia | GER | Germany | 1:27:36 | 9:19 |
24 | W17 | Giezendanner Delia | SUI | Switzerland | 1:28:18 | 9:23 |
25 | W17 | Müller Flurina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:34:54 | 10:05 |
26 | W17 | Skopāne Elīna | LAT | Latvia | 1:36:31 | 10:16 |
27 | W17 | Simeonova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:37:53 | 10:24 |
28 | W17 | Dyaksova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:38:15 | 10:27 |
29 | W17 | Linnus Mari | EST | Estonia | 1:40:06 | 10:38 |
30 | W17 | Baduna Monika | LAT | Latvia | 1:41:42 | 10:49 |
31 | W17 | Lueger Anna | AUT | Austria | 1:51:05 | 11:49 |
32 | W17 | Watanabe Kikyo | JPN | Japan | 3:02:18 | 19:23 |
W17 | Wanner Julia | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
W17 | Brudin Emelie | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
W17 | Gunnarsson Julia | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
W17 | Vesely Teresa | AUT | Austria | dsq | ||
W17 | Nedyalkova Kalina | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |