Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M18 | Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 13:30 | 5:11 |
2 | M18 | Linkevich Igor | RUS | Russia | 14:20 | 5:30 |
3 | M18 | Hasek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:26 | 5:33 |
4 | M18 | Sazykin German | RUS | Russia | 14:29 | 5:34 |
5 | M18 | Hyppola Pyry | FIN | Finland | 14:38 | 5:37 |
6 | M18 | Mizonov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 14:44 | 5:40 |
7 | M18 | Vlasov Nicolai | RUS | Russia | 15:25 | 5:55 |
8 | M18 | Aho Aaro | FIN | Finland | 15:27 | 5:56 |
9 | M18 | Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | 15:31 | 5:58 |
10 | M18 | Avdeev Vitaly | RUS | Russia | 15:35 | 5:59 |
11 | M18 | Hlavac Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:57 | 6:08 |
12 | M18 | Korneev Ivan | RUS | Russia | 15:58 | 6:08 |
13 | M18 | Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Lithuania | 16:08 | 6:12 |
14 | M18 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Lithuania | 16:25 | 6:18 |
15 | M18 | Kotro Vaino | FIN | Finland | 16:28 | 6:20 |
16 | M18 | Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 16:47 | 6:27 |
16 | M18 | Pļaviņš Niks | LAT | Latvia | 16:47 | 6:27 |
18 | M18 | Boos Corsin | SUI | Switzerland | 16:54 | 6:30 |
19 | M18 | Sarksņa Andris | LAT | Latvia | 17:10 | 6:36 |
20 | M18 | Ojanaho Niilo | FIN | Finland | 17:23 | 6:41 |
21 | M18 | Biro Sefan Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 17:27 | 6:42 |
22 | M18 | Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | 17:41 | 6:48 |
23 | M18 | Constantin Cristian | ROU | Romania | 17:58 | 6:54 |
24 | M18 | Mueller Gian Andri | SUI | Switzerland | 19:47 | 7:36 |
25 | M18 | Dekrét Jakub | SVK | Slovakia | 19:59 | 7:41 |
26 | M18 | Hasman Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:00 | 7:41 |
27 | M18 | Rooba Ragnar | EST | Estonia | 20:01 | 7:41 |
28 | M18 | Kljuzin Karel Sander | EST | Estonia | 20:57 | 8:03 |
29 | M18 | Buchholz Tom | GER | Germany | 21:05 | 8:06 |
30 | M18 | Poienko Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 21:19 | 8:11 |
31 | M18 | Repšys Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 22:06 | 8:30 |
32 | M18 | Kugler Tobias | AUT | Austria | 22:31 | 8:39 |
33 | M18 | Alberings Pauls | LAT | Latvia | 22:38 | 8:42 |
34 | M18 | Rocca Ivan | ITA | Italy | 24:41 | 9:29 |
35 | M18 | Deflorian Michele | ITA | Italy | 25:06 | 9:39 |
36 | M18 | Trettel Mattias | ITA | Italy | 26:32 | 10:12 |
37 | M18 | Raduly Csongor | ROU | Romania | 27:58 | 10:45 |
38 | M18 | Hoelzl Andrae | AUT | Austria | 28:12 | 10:50 |
39 | M18 | Crisan Ionut | ROU | Romania | 28:25 | 10:55 |
40 | M18 | Hudymenko Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 30:27 | 11:42 |
41 | M18 | Ponomarenko Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 38:12 | 14:41 |
M18 | Lauton Francesco | ITA | Italy | dsq |