Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 13:30 | 5:11 |
2 |
Linkevich Igor | RUS | Russia | 14:20 | 5:30 |
3 |
Hasek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:26 | 5:33 |
4 |
Sazykin German | RUS | Russia | 14:29 | 5:34 |
5 |
Hyppola Pyry | FIN | Finland | 14:38 | 5:37 |
6 |
Mizonov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 14:44 | 5:40 |
7 |
Vlasov Nicolai | RUS | Russia | 15:25 | 5:55 |
8 |
Aho Aaro | FIN | Finland | 15:27 | 5:56 |
9 |
Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | 15:31 | 5:58 |
10 |
Avdeev Vitaly | RUS | Russia | 15:35 | 5:59 |
11 |
Hlavac Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:57 | 6:08 |
12 |
Korneev Ivan | RUS | Russia | 15:58 | 6:08 |
13 |
Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Lithuania | 16:08 | 6:12 |
14 |
Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Lithuania | 16:25 | 6:18 |
15 |
Kotro Vaino | FIN | Finland | 16:28 | 6:20 |
16 |
Pļaviņš Niks | LAT | Latvia | 16:47 | 6:27 |
16 |
Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 16:47 | 6:27 |
18 |
Boos Corsin | SUI | Switzerland | 16:54 | 6:30 |
19 |
Sarksņa Andris | LAT | Latvia | 17:10 | 6:36 |
20 |
Ojanaho Niilo | FIN | Finland | 17:23 | 6:41 |
21 |
Biro Sefan Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 17:27 | 6:42 |
22 |
Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | 17:41 | 6:48 |
23 |
Constantin Cristian | ROU | Romania | 17:58 | 6:54 |
24 |
Mueller Gian Andri | SUI | Switzerland | 19:47 | 7:36 |
25 |
Dekrét Jakub | SVK | Slovakia | 19:59 | 7:41 |
26 |
Hasman Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:00 | 7:41 |
27 |
Rooba Ragnar | EST | Estonia | 20:01 | 7:41 |
28 |
Kljuzin Karel Sander | EST | Estonia | 20:57 | 8:03 |
29 |
Buchholz Tom | GER | Germany | 21:05 | 8:06 |
30 |
Poienko Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 21:19 | 8:11 |
31 |
Repšys Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 22:06 | 8:30 |
32 |
Kugler Tobias | AUT | Austria | 22:31 | 8:39 |
33 |
Alberings Pauls | LAT | Latvia | 22:38 | 8:42 |
34 |
Rocca Ivan | ITA | Italy | 24:41 | 9:29 |
35 |
Deflorian Michele | ITA | Italy | 25:06 | 9:39 |
36 |
Trettel Mattias | ITA | Italy | 26:32 | 10:12 |
37 |
Raduly Csongor | ROU | Romania | 27:58 | 10:45 |
38 |
Hoelzl Andrae | AUT | Austria | 28:12 | 10:50 |
39 |
Crisan Ionut | ROU | Romania | 28:25 | 10:55 |
40 |
Hudymenko Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 30:27 | 11:42 |
41 |
Ponomarenko Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 38:12 | 14:41 |
Lauton Francesco | ITA | Italy | dsq |