Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas, Miestas | Suma | Pavas taurė 1 |
Pavas taurė 2 |
Vileiš taurė |
Prienų čemp |
LČ sprint |
Daug. Vilniu 1 |
Daug. Vilniu 2 |
LČ viduti |
Daug. Takas 2 |
Daug. Takas 3 |
LČ ilgoje |
Komand pirmen |
Alytau taurė |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC Vilnius | 11337 | 1000 34:04 |
1000 1:03:12 |
38:15 |
1500 12:40 |
44:33 |
1000 1:10:26 |
1457 36:18 |
944 48:19 |
1000 13:42 |
1500 1:12:12 |
1000 52:16 |
936 30:07 |
|
2 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | Fortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC Vilnius | 10817 | 944 36:06 |
1:16:55 |
1000 35:28 |
1000 56:00 |
1304 14:34 |
834 44:59 |
1472 35:55 |
55:05 |
932 14:42 |
1414 1:16:35 |
917 57:00 |
1000 28:12 |
|
3 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | Šilas OK, SM Gaja Kaunas | 10686 | 824 41:20 |
dsq | 908 39:04 |
947 59:08 |
1249 15:13 |
985 38:05 |
1:30:22 |
1500 35:15 |
1000 45:38 |
896 15:17 |
1448 1:14:49 |
929 56:17 |
37:46 |
4 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | Šilas OK, SM Gaja Kaunas | 10336 | 40:51 |
41:22 |
917 1:01:05 |
1383 13:44 |
909 41:16 |
934 1:15:27 |
1248 42:23 |
864 52:49 |
894 15:19 |
1424 1:16:04 |
889 58:48 |
874 32:16 |
|
5 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | Takas OK, SM Gaja Kaunas | 9577 | 727 46:53 |
762 1:22:56 |
593 59:50 |
903 1:02:02 |
1338 14:12 |
1000 37:30 |
698 1:40:52 |
1372 38:32 |
1209 1:29:33 |
975 53:38 |
|||
6 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC Vilnius | 9439 | 824 41:22 |
896 1:10:32 |
dsq | 1:22:43 |
1316 14:26 |
860 43:37 |
754 1:33:23 |
1138 46:29 |
798 57:09 |
956 14:20 |
1146 1:34:28 |
751 1:09:33 |
|
7 | Duliūtė Rugilė | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija Krekenava | 9130 | 689 51:27 |
779 1:11:54 |
1387 13:42 |
780 48:03 |
739 1:35:20 |
1166 45:21 |
730 1:02:29 |
773 17:44 |
1373 1:18:53 |
714 1:13:14 |
|||
8 | Kašalynaitė Ūla | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC Vilnius | 8223 | 761 44:46 |
800 1:19:00 |
757 1:14:01 |
1057 17:59 |
847 44:18 |
745 1:34:29 |
738 1:01:49 |
743 18:27 |
1001 1:48:13 |
774 1:07:30 |
|||
9 | Makauskaitė Viktorija | Alytaus SRC Alytus | 7673 | 633 53:51 |
686 1:32:09 |
630 1:28:57 |
882 21:33 |
723 51:51 |
715 1:38:27 |
1164 45:25 |
590 1:17:22 |
817 16:46 |
1:29:09 |
833 33:51 |
||
10 | Pauraitė Emilija | Šiaulių JTC Šiauliai | 7458 | 604 56:26 |
710 1:29:04 |
747 1:14:59 |
1257 15:07 |
1031 51:16 |
664 1:08:41 |
772 17:45 |
947 1:54:23 |
726 1:12:02 |
||||
11 | Valčiukaitė Aurelija | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC Prienai | 6821 | 852 41:38 |
779 1:11:54 |
1222 15:33 |
816 1:26:17 |
1112 47:33 |
1331 1:21:23 |
709 1:13:42 |
||||||
12 | Kalvaitytė Austėja | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja Kaunas | 6791 | 701 48:36 |
818 1:17:18 |
846 41:54 |
810 1:09:08 |
969 38:43 |
690 1:42:06 |
960 55:03 |
997 1:48:37 |
|||||
13 | Keraišytė Ieva | Takas OK, SM Gaja Kaunas | 6342 | 732 46:34 |
612 1:43:19 |
706 1:19:21 |
1161 16:22 |
763 1:32:16 |
992 53:17 |
646 1:10:39 |
730 18:46 |
|||||
14 | Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC Panevėžys | 6310 | 622 54:45 |
788 1:20:12 |
496 1:11:34 |
1183 16:04 |
1004 52:41 |
672 1:07:55 |
858 15:58 |
687 2:37:37 |
|||||
15 | Čepeliauskaitė Ieva | Alytaus SRC Alytus | 5939 | 1:24:41 |
511 2:03:43 |
548 1:42:15 |
879 21:37 |
530 1:10:42 |
450 2:36:22 |
886 59:42 |
571 1:19:53 |
568 24:07 |
565 1:32:27 |
431 1:05:24 |
||
16 | Rimkutė Roberta | Šilalės SM Šilalė | 5623 | 759 44:54 |
787 1:20:16 |
709 50:01 |
767 1:13:03 |
1194 15:55 |
765 49:02 |
642 1:49:44 |
||||||
17 | Zakaraitė Karolina | Šilalės SM Šilalė | 5284 | 675 50:30 |
772 1:21:51 |
661 53:41 |
751 1:14:36 |
724 51:49 |
670 1:45:06 |
1031 1:45:00 |
||||||
18 | Martinkutė Rugilė | Šiaulių JTC Šiauliai | 5008 | 603 56:28 |
676 1:33:29 |
486 1:13:03 |
628 1:29:11 |
1083 17:33 |
953 55:29 |
579 1:30:18 |
||||||
19 | Veikutytė Gerda | Šiaulių JTC Šiauliai | 3945 | 702 50:32 |
616 1:30:56 |
1069 17:46 |
915 1:58:18 |
643 1:21:19 |
||||||||
20 | Valatkaitė Julija | Plungės SRC Plungė | 3849 | 697 1:20:21 |
1139 16:41 |
559 1:07:03 |
dsq | 833 1:03:28 |
621 1:24:11 |
|||||||
21 | Dambrauskaitė Ieva | Takas OK, SM Gaja Kaunas | 3510 | 682 1:22:10 |
1046 18:10 |
947 55:49 |
835 2:09:45 |
|||||||||
22 | Staškevičiūtė Raminta | Panevėžio KKSC Panevėžys | 3297 | 653 52:09 |
dsq | 1217 15:37 |
709 52:53 |
718 1:38:09 |
||||||||
23 | Mockaitytė Aistė | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC Jurbarkas | 3201 | 670 52:54 |
616 1:30:58 |
1029 18:28 |
886 59:40 |
|||||||||
24 | Petukaitė Agnė | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC Šiauliai | 2717 | 1197 15:52 |
921 57:24 |
599 1:27:17 |
||||||||||
25 | Stankutė Tautvydė | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC Jurbarkas | 2401 | 535 1:06:16 |
986 19:16 |
880 2:03:06 |
||||||||||
26 | Kurmin Agnieška | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC Vilnius | 1820 | 667 51:04 |
1153 16:29 |
|||||||||||
27 | Baronaitė Ugnė | Ąžuolas OK Vilnius | 1597 | 801 23:43 |
390 1:36:06 |
406 2:53:31 |
||||||||||
28 | Banaitytė Gintarė | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija Krekenava | 1156 | dsq | 1156 16:26 |
|||||||||||
29 | Bukučinskaitė Fausta | Panevėžio KKSC Panevėžys | 1061 | 1061 17:54 |
||||||||||||
30 | Traubaitė Judita | Fortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC Vilnius | 966 | 966 29:11 |
||||||||||||
31 | Garbaliauskaitė Elena | Panevėžio KKSC Panevėžys | 951 | 951 19:59 |
||||||||||||
32 | Urbaitytė Goda | Šiaulių JTC Šiauliai | 659 | 659 28:51 |
||||||||||||
33 | Kalakauskaitė Kristina | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC Prienai | 629 | dsq | 629 30:13 |
dsq |