Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ahlsand Anine | NOR | Norway | 26:57 | W1 | 25:37 ( 2) | 7:29 |
2 |
Öberg Johanna | SWE | Sweden | 27:11 | W1 | 27:28 ( 8) | 7:33 |
3 |
Müller Sandrine | SUI | Switzerland | 27:14 | W1 | 25:13 ( 1) | 7:33 |
4 |
Haataja Anna | FIN | Finland | 27:30 | W1 | 27:13 ( 5) | 7:38 |
5 |
Eide Ingeborg | NOR | Norway | 27:48 | W3 | 29:11 ( 4) | 7:43 |
6 |
Johansson Tilda | SWE | Sweden | 27:55 | W1 | 26:44 ( 4) | 7:45 |
7 |
Gross Paula | SUI | Switzerland | 29:04 | W3 | 31:00 ( 9) | 8:04 |
8 |
Otsamo Pihla | FIN | Finland | 29:25 | W2 | 28:55 (10) | 8:10 |
9 |
Svensson Andrea | SWE | Sweden | 29:26 | W2 | 24:58 ( 2) | 8:10 |
10 |
Olaussen Marie | NOR | Norway | 29:52 | W1 | 27:24 ( 6) | 8:17 |
11 |
Hagström Sara | SWE | Sweden | 29:58 | W3 | 25:00 ( 1) | 8:19 |
12 |
Korobeynik Daria | RUS | Russia | 30:19 | W3 | 30:57 ( 8) | 8:25 |
13 |
Ullmann Kerstin | SUI | Switzerland | 30:38 | W2 | 29:51 (12) | 8:30 |
14 |
Ødum Miri Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 30:42 | W3 | 30:07 ( 5) | 8:31 |
15 |
Novakova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:49 | W2 | 28:28 ( 9) | 8:33 |
16 |
Alexandersen Sigrid | NOR | Norway | 31:00 | W2 | 25:57 ( 3) | 8:36 |
17 |
Bachmann Sofie | SUI | Switzerland | 31:12 | W2 | 27:51 ( 7) | 8:40 |
18 |
Haberkorn Chloé | FRA | France | 31:19 | W1 | 32:10 (19) | 8:41 |
19 |
Bjessmo Emma | SWE | Sweden | 31:27 | W2 | 31:09 (17) | 8:44 |
20 |
Grosberga Sandra | LAT | Latvia | 31:28 | W1 | 29:40 (10) | 8:44 |
21 |
Fast Sanna | SWE | Sweden | 31:31 | W3 | 30:37 ( 7) | 8:45 |
22 |
Trubkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 31:58 | W1 | 30:05 (12) | 8:52 |
22 |
Vassend Tonje | NOR | Norway | 31:58 | W2 | 26:24 ( 5) | 8:52 |
22 |
Hulkkonen Niina | FIN | Finland | 31:58 | W3 | 28:10 ( 2) | 8:52 |
25 |
Mårtensson Heidi | NOR | Norway | 32:01 | W3 | 36:51 (17) | 8:53 |
26 |
Hornik Aleksandra | POL | Poland | 32:10 | W2 | 26:14 ( 4) | 8:56 |
27 |
Weber Amanda Falck | DEN | Denmark | 32:12 | W1 | 30:15 (13) | 8:56 |
28 |
Girard Lucille | FRA | France | 32:13 | W3 | 30:35 ( 6) | 8:56 |
29 |
Koskinen Noora | FIN | Finland | 32:28 | W2 | 24:39 ( 1) | 9:01 |
30 |
Postelnyak Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 32:34 | W2 | 30:18 (13) | 9:02 |
31 |
Svobodova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:51 | W2 | 30:42 (15) | 9:07 |
32 |
Maag Astrid Pedersen | DEN | Denmark | 33:14 | W3 | 36:57 (18) | 9:13 |
33 |
Štičkova Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:15 | W1 | 27:25 ( 7) | 9:14 |
34 |
Hančova Petra | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:21 | W1 | 32:18 (20) | 9:15 |
35 |
Haug Marianne | EST | Estonia | 33:41 | W3 | 32:51 (12) | 9:21 |
36 |
Starke Paula | GER | Germany | 33:46 | W2 | 32:21 (18) | 9:22 |
37 |
Gjotterup Caroline | DEN | Denmark | 34:04 | W1 | 30:19 (14) | 9:27 |
38 |
Poirot Delphine | FRA | France | 34:07 | W2 | 26:53 ( 6) | 9:28 |
39 |
Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 34:16 | W2 | 28:18 ( 8) | 9:31 |
40 |
Prochazkova Marie | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:24 | W3 | 34:39 (13) | 9:33 |
41 |
Jones Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 34:29 | W3 | 37:40 (20) | 9:34 |
42 |
Aebersold Simona | SUI | Switzerland | 34:41 | W1 | 26:36 ( 3) | 9:38 |
43 |
Friedrichs Birte | GER | Germany | 34:54 | W1 | 30:26 (15) | 9:41 |
44 |
Moskalenko Daria | UKR | Ukraine | 34:56 | W1 | 31:50 (17) | 9:42 |
45 |
Oakhill Winnie | AUS | Australia | 35:45 | W1 | 31:57 (18) | 9:55 |
46 |
Winkler Leonore | GER | Germany | 36:21 | W3 | 31:35 (10) | 10:05 |
47 |
Rooni Triinu | EST | Estonia | 36:22 | W2 | 30:41 (14) | 10:06 |
48 |
Kracht Mathilde Norgard | DEN | Denmark | 36:28 | W2 | 30:52 (16) | 10:07 |
49 |
Dudoignon Chloé | FRA | France | 36:29 | W3 | 36:50 (16) | 10:08 |
50 |
Donadini Eleonora | ITA | Italy | 36:52 | W3 | 36:27 (14) | 10:14 |
51 |
Gassner Anika | AUT | Austria | 37:15 | W2 | 29:24 (11) | 10:20 |
52 |
Schubnell Lisa | SUI | Switzerland | 37:41 | W3 | 29:01 ( 3) | 10:28 |
53 |
Leiboma Laura | LAT | Latvia | 38:08 | W3 | 36:43 (15) | 10:35 |
54 |
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 38:30 | W3 | 37:26 (19) | 10:41 |
55 |
Hiršova Gabriela | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:48 | W3 | 32:26 (11) | 10:46 |
56 |
Johansson Amanda | USA | United States | 39:33 | W2 | 32:26 (19) | 10:59 |
57 |
Jokela Emmi | FIN | Finland | 40:19 | W1 | 27:33 ( 9) | 11:11 |
58 |
Zimmermann Margret | EST | Estonia | 40:53 | W1 | 31:18 (16) | 11:21 |
59 |
Nieke Patricia | GER | Germany | 44:52 | W1 | 29:50 (11) | 12:27 |
60 |
Guijo Alonso Marta | ESP | Spain | 46:00 | W2 | 33:00 (20) | 12:46 |