Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rauturier Quentin | FRA | France | 25:42 | M1 | 29:29 (21) | 6:45 |
2 |
Hadorn Joey | SUI | Switzerland | 25:48 | M3 | 36:32 (36) | 6:47 |
3 |
Perrin Arnaud | FRA | France | 26:06 | M3 | 30:25 (21) | 6:52 |
4 |
Fürst Matouš | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:40 | M3 | 30:41 (22) | 7:01 |
5 |
Leinonen Oskar | SWE | Sweden | 26:43 | M2 | 29:43 (24) | 7:01 |
6 |
Yasur Nitsan | ISR | Israel | 27:01 | M3 | 34:59 (34) | 7:06 |
7 |
Hayes Tommy | NZL | New Zealand | 27:53 | M2 | 33:22 (34) | 7:20 |
8 |
Delenne Adrien | FRA | France | 27:55 | M1 | 29:48 (23) | 7:20 |
9 |
Langerak Isak | NED | Netherlands | 28:04 | M2 | 29:30 (22) | 7:23 |
10 |
Rigg William | GBR | Great Britain | 28:08 | M2 | 30:07 (27) | 7:24 |
11 |
Nakvosas Gytis | LTU | Lithuania | 28:47 | M3 | 31:07 (24) | 7:34 |
12 |
Titomers Endijs | LAT | Latvia | 28:52 | M1 | 29:39 (22) | 7:35 |
13 |
Cory Wright Ed | NZL | New Zealand | 29:10 | M1 | 30:38 (25) | 7:40 |
14 |
Komarov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 29:31 | M2 | 33:38 (36) | 7:46 |
15 |
Mudrak Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:06 | M3 | 31:44 (28) | 7:55 |
16 |
Chambers Timothy | RSA | South Africa | 30:09 | M2 | 32:56 (33) | 7:56 |
16 |
Papp Tanel | EST | Estonia | 30:09 | M3 | 33:50 (32) | 7:56 |
18 |
Debertolis Mattia | ITA | Italy | 30:11 | M2 | 29:30 (22) | 7:56 |
19 |
Jonaš Martin | SVK | Slovakia | 31:07 | M1 | 35:12 (37) | 8:11 |
20 |
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto | ESP | Spain | 31:08 | M1 | 34:57 (36) | 8:11 |
20 |
Day Jarrah | AUS | Australia | 31:08 | M1 | 34:51 (35) | 8:11 |
20 |
Lehner Korbinian | GER | Germany | 31:08 | M3 | 32:22 (31) | 8:11 |
23 |
Wołowczyk Krzysztof | POL | Poland | 31:10 | M2 | 31:58 (31) | 8:12 |
24 |
Navratil Šimon | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:28 | M1 | 31:52 (30) | 8:16 |
25 |
Elkington Matthew | GBR | Great Britain | 31:44 | M3 | 31:11 (26) | 8:21 |
26 |
Pryjma Fryderyk | POL | Poland | 31:57 | M3 | 31:08 (25) | 8:24 |
27 |
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier | DEN | Denmark | 32:05 | M2 | 30:16 (28) | 8:26 |
28 |
Eijsink Henrik | NED | Netherlands | 32:12 | M1 | 30:15 (24) | 8:28 |
29 |
Atanasov Apostol | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:15 | M1 | 32:25 (32) | 8:29 |
30 |
Otto Mark | GER | Germany | 32:40 | M1 | 35:45 (38) | 8:35 |
31 |
Svoboda Michael | CAN | Canada | 32:52 | M3 | 34:08 (33) | 8:38 |
32 |
Bettega Fabiano | ITA | Italy | 32:55 | M1 | 31:43 (29) | 8:39 |
33 |
Kurz Florian | AUT | Austria | 33:01 | M2 | 29:12 (21) | 8:41 |
34 |
Upītis Uldis | LAT | Latvia | 33:10 | M3 | 32:07 (29) | 8:43 |
35 |
Meszaros Matyas | HUN | Hungary | 33:45 | M3 | 31:25 (27) | 8:52 |
36 |
Kutlu Orhan | TUR | Turkey | 33:52 | M1 | 35:45 (38) | 8:54 |
37 |
Döhler Erik | GER | Germany | 34:00 | M2 | 29:48 (25) | 8:56 |
38 |
Peregi Daniel | HUN | Hungary | 34:10 | M2 | 32:55 (32) | 8:59 |
39 |
Kovacs Bertalan | HUN | Hungary | 34:30 | M1 | 31:52 (30) | 9:04 |
40 |
Jepsen Aske | DEN | Denmark | 34:55 | M1 | 33:23 (33) | 9:11 |
41 |
Hraboš Matej | SVK | Slovakia | 35:02 | M2 | 30:46 (29) | 9:13 |
42 |
Dobnik Rafael | AUT | Austria | 35:16 | M1 | 31:23 (27) | 9:16 |
43 |
Inamori Go | JPN | Japan | 36:15 | M3 | 35:06 (35) | 9:32 |
44 |
Montero Carceles Elmar | ESP | Spain | 36:18 | M2 | 33:24 (35) | 9:33 |
45 |
Burrill Simeon | AUS | Australia | 36:32 | M3 | 37:30 (38) | 9:36 |
46 |
Dorado Cosme Sanchez | ESP | Spain | 37:20 | M2 | 35:05 (38) | 9:49 |
47 |
Drygalski Tom | BEL | Belgium | 37:31 | M3 | 36:38 (37) | 9:52 |
47 |
Miavecz Balazs | HUN | Hungary | 37:31 | M2 | 31:07 (30) | 9:52 |
49 |
Brunet Fabio | ITA | Italy | 38:19 | M3 | 32:08 (30) | 10:05 |
50 |
Jaber Joao | BRA | Brazil | 38:24 | M1 | 33:46 (34) | 10:06 |
51 |
Smith Nick | NZL | New Zealand | 40:16 | M2 | 30:05 (26) | 10:35 |
52 |
Yeli Musa | TUR | Turkey | 40:31 | M2 | 35:45 (39) | 10:39 |
53 |
Kashin Daniil | RUS | Russia | 40:54 | M1 | 35:47 (40) | 10:45 |
54 |
Hubsch William | USA | United States | 42:02 | M3 | 37:45 (39) | 11:03 |
55 |
Podsiadły Mateusz | POL | Poland | 44:48 | M2 | 33:45 (37) | 11:47 |
Bilić Milos | SRB | Serbia | dsq | M2 | 36:10 (40) | ||
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni | BRA | Brazil | dsq | M3 | 38:28 (40) | ||
Piirisild Janek | EST | Estonia | dsq | M1 | 31:32 (28) | ||
McNulty Henry | AUS | Australia | dsq | M3 | 31:05 (23) |