Vieta | Komanda | Šalis | Laikas | Etapas | Pavardė, Vardas | Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Estonia | EST | 2:20:04 | 1 | Malsroos Lauri | 48:02 ( 3) | 48:02 ( 3) |
2 | Hallik Margus | 47:05 ( 2) | 1:35:07 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Erm Tõnis | 44:57 ( 1) | 2:20:04 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:21:51 | 1 | Lahtinen Tuomo | 48:04 ( 4) | 48:04 ( 4) |
2 | Saarela Samuli | 46:59 ( 1) | 1:35:03 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Jutila Juuso | 46:48 ( 6) | 2:21:51 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
France | FRA | 2:22:22 | 1 | Fuchs Baptiste | 47:16 ( 1) | 47:16 ( 1) |
2 | Souvray Clément | 49:07 ( 5) | 1:36:23 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Beill Cédric | 45:59 ( 3) | 2:22:22 ( 3) | ||||
Finland | FIN | 2:24:31 | 1 | Niemi Pekka | 49:29 ( 9) | 49:29 ( 9) | |
2 | Saarinen Juho | 50:04 ( 6) | 1:39:33 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Laurila Jussi | 44:58 ( 2) | 2:24:31 ( 4) | ||||
4 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:25:48 | 1 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 48:09 ( 6) | 48:09 ( 6) |
2 | Dmukauskas Šarūnas | 51:25 ( 8) | 1:39:34 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Maišelis Jonas | 46:14 ( 5) | 2:25:48 ( 5) | ||||
5 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:26:11 | 1 | Stransky Vojtech | 47:30 ( 2) | 47:30 ( 2) |
2 | Hradil Jiri | 52:28 (11) | 1:39:58 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Pospisek Marek | 46:13 ( 4) | 2:26:11 ( 6) | ||||
6 |
Russia | RUS | 2:26:22 | 1 | Gluhov Valery | 49:27 ( 8) | 49:27 ( 8) |
2 | Gritsan Ruslan | 48:10 ( 3) | 1:37:37 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Foliforov Anton | 48:45 ( 8) | 2:26:22 ( 7) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:26:59 | 1 | Laciga Radek | 48:52 ( 7) | 48:52 ( 7) | |
2 | Ševčik Martin | 50:56 ( 7) | 1:39:48 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Ludvik Vojtech | 47:11 ( 7) | 2:26:59 ( 8) | ||||
7 |
Poland | POL | 2:31:03 | 1 | Gromadka Maciej | 50:32 (12) | 50:32 (12) |
2 | Jackiewicz Artur | 48:58 ( 4) | 1:39:30 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Wojtynek Sebastian | 51:33 (11) | 2:31:03 ( 9) | ||||
8 |
Sweden | SWE | 2:36:33 | 1 | Karlsson Mood Linus | 51:14 (14) | 51:14 (14) |
2 | Frisk Anders | 54:49 (14) | 1:46:03 (11) | ||||
3 | Jansson Marcus | 50:30 ( 9) | 2:36:33 (10) | ||||
9 |
Portugal | POR | 2:39:33 | 1 | Ferreira Joao | 51:21 (15) | 51:21 (15) |
2 | Simoes Carlos | 55:58 (17) | 1:47:19 (12) | ||||
3 | Machado Davide | 52:14 (15) | 2:39:33 (11) | ||||
10 |
Italy | ITA | 2:40:39 | 1 | Origgi Giaime | 50:31 (11) | 50:31 (11) |
2 | Turra Piero | 58:55 (22) | 1:49:26 (13) | ||||
3 | Dallavalle Luca | 51:13 (10) | 2:40:39 (12) | ||||
11 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:40:53 | 1 | Voiceščuks Uģis | 52:05 (16) | 52:05 (16) |
2 | Kivlenieks Andris | 53:19 (12) | 1:45:24 (10) | ||||
3 | Lasmanis Mārtiņš | 55:29 (20) | 2:40:53 (13) | ||||
12 |
Spain | ESP | 2:42:06 | 1 | Garcia Garcia Angel | 53:17 (17) | 53:17 (17) |
2 | Tarres Villegas David | 56:15 (18) | 1:49:32 (16) | ||||
3 | Toll Clos David | 52:34 (16) | 2:42:06 (14) | ||||
13 |
Austria 2 | AUT | 2:46:02 | 1 | Exler Florian | 57:13 (21) | 57:13 (21) |
2 | Rief Andreas | 52:16 ( 9) | 1:49:29 (14) | ||||
3 | Klimo Thomas | 56:33 (22) | 2:46:02 (15) | ||||
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:46:26 | 1 | Rae Arbo | 56:18 (19) | 56:18 (19) | |
2 | Roose Riivo | 54:16 (13) | 1:50:34 (17) | ||||
3 | Karm Marek | 55:52 (21) | 2:46:26 (16) | ||||
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:49:50 | 1 | Mickus Donatas | 57:23 (22) | 57:23 (22) | |
2 | Zaliauskas Tautvydas | 57:23 (20) | 1:54:46 (18) | ||||
3 | Andrašiūnas Petras | 55:04 (19) | 2:49:50 (17) | ||||
14 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:49:54 | 1 | Benham Emily | 57:50 (23) | 57:50 (23) |
2 | Oliver Evans Edwyn | 1:00:14 (23) | 1:58:04 (23) | ||||
3 | Higgins Patrick | 51:50 (13) | 2:49:54 (18) | ||||
15 |
Germany | GER | 2:51:43 | 1 | Dannowski Anke | 59:51 (24) | 59:51 (24) |
2 | Heß Hendrik | 57:26 (21) | 1:57:17 (21) | ||||
3 | Huster Mark | 54:26 (18) | 2:51:43 (19) | ||||
16 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:56:24 | 1 | Holluby Andras | 56:22 (20) | 56:22 (20) |
2 | Marosffy Daniel | 1:00:58 (24) | 1:57:20 (22) | ||||
3 | Rózsa Laszló | 59:04 (23) | 2:56:24 (20) | ||||
Portugal 2 | POR | 2:59:24 | 1 | Barreiro Luis | 1:03:45 (28) | 1:03:45 (28) | |
2 | Marques Daniel | 52:25 (10) | 1:56:10 (19) | ||||
3 | Sousa Duarte | 1:03:14 (24) | 2:59:24 (21) | ||||
17 |
United States | USA | 3:05:28 | 1 | Winkelmann Nathan | 1:00:48 (25) | 1:00:48 (25) |
2 | Puzak Thomas | 55:27 (16) | 1:56:15 (20) | ||||
3 | Swanson Dave | 1:09:13 (26) | 3:05:28 (22) | ||||
18 |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 3:05:30 | 1 | Nielsen Folino Rasmus | 54:16 (18) | 54:16 (18) |
2 | Maclassen Johan Andreas | 55:14 (15) | 1:49:30 (15) | ||||
3 | Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 1:16:00 (27) | 3:05:30 (23) | ||||
19 |
Japan | JPN | 3:20:33 | 1 | Hatori Kazushige | 1:03:16 (27) | 1:03:16 (27) |
2 | Higuchi Kazushi | 1:01:04 (25) | 2:04:20 (24) | ||||
3 | Ito Ryo | 1:16:13 (28) | 3:20:33 (24) | ||||
Austria | AUT | dsq | 1 | Breitschädel Tobias | 48:08 ( 5) | 48:08 ( 5) | |
2 | Schachinger Bernhard | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Haselsberger Kevin | 52:57 (17) | dsq | ||||
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | 1 | Hylen Marcus | 50:17 (10) | 50:17 (10) | |
2 | Alfredsson Johan | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Frost Erik | 52:13 (14) | dsq | ||||
Denmark | DEN | dsq | 1 | Sommer Michael | 51:13 (13) | 51:13 (13) | |
2 | Bergmann Hansen Andreas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Søgaard Rasmus | 51:41 (12) | dsq | ||||
Australia | AUS | dsq | 1 | Firman Chris | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Randall Alex | 56:15 (18) | dsq | ||||
3 | Jackson Carolyn | 1:08:39 (25) | dsq | ||||
Slovakia | SVK | dsq | 1 | Müller Matej | 1:02:43 (26) | 1:02:43 (26) | |
2 | Cully Jan Andrej | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Malatek Rastislav | 1:55:55 (29) | dsq | ||||
Spain 2 | ESP | dsq | 1 | Espina Monestina Manuel | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Martinez Flor Alejandro | 3:00:48 (26) | dsq | ||||
3 | Lopez Costoya Fran | dsq | dsq | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | dsq | 1 | Korchagin Victor | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Medvedev Grigory | dnf | dsq | ||||
3 | Kuzmin Dmitry | dsq | dsq |