Vieta | Komanda | Šalis | Laikas | Etapas | Pavardė, Vardas | Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia | RUS | 2:06:03 | 1 | Chernykh Viacheslav | 43:20 ( 1) | 43:20 ( 1) |
2 | Likhanov Pavel | 41:22 ( 2) | 1:24:42 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Kiselev Vladislav | 41:21 ( 2) | 2:06:03 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
France | FRA | 2:06:57 | 1 | Guelennoc Thibaud | 44:48 ( 5) | 44:48 ( 5) |
2 | Pinsard Florian | 40:06 ( 1) | 1:24:54 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Courtois Yoann | 42:03 ( 4) | 2:06:57 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:12:02 | 1 | Žigilėjus Aidas | 45:17 ( 6) | 45:17 ( 6) |
2 | Kalvaitis Danius | 43:41 ( 5) | 1:28:58 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Miliūnas Vytenis | 43:04 ( 5) | 2:12:02 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:13:35 | 1 | Toivanen Elmeri | 44:45 ( 4) | 44:45 ( 4) |
2 | Pietikainen Sauli | 43:20 ( 4) | 1:28:05 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Tervala Miska | 45:30 ( 9) | 2:13:35 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Sweden | SWE | 2:19:54 | 1 | Bergström Filip | 47:17 (11) | 47:17 (11) |
2 | Kullin Pontus | 48:26 (10) | 1:35:43 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Sandberg Oskar | 44:11 ( 8) | 2:19:54 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Poland | POL | 2:22:33 | 1 | Jaroszek Radosław | 46:53 ( 9) | 46:53 ( 9) |
2 | Kielak Hubert | 45:21 ( 8) | 1:32:14 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Szymczak Patryk | 50:19 (12) | 2:22:33 ( 6) | ||||
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:42:08 | 1 | Svard Sebastian | 45:43 ( 7) | 45:43 ( 7) | |
2 | Larsson Hampus | 59:37 (11) | 1:45:20 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kappel Simon | 56:48 (13) | 2:42:08 ( 7) | ||||
7 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:43:04 | 1 | Sörensen Rasmus | 46:54 (10) | 46:54 (10) |
2 | Klingenberg Conor | 1:09:50 (12) | 1:56:44 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Thomsen Silas Frederik | 46:20 (11) | 2:43:04 ( 8) | ||||
8 |
Austria | AUT | 2:51:16 | 1 | Pletzer Matthias | 1:23:56 (12) | 1:23:56 (12) |
2 | Dobnik Rafael | 43:42 ( 6) | 2:07:38 (10) | ||||
3 | Waldmann Andreas | 43:38 ( 6) | 2:51:16 ( 9) | ||||
Norway | NOR | dsq | 1 | Wiggen Øyvind | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Madslien Jørgen | 42:50 ( 3) | dsq | ||||
3 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 41:28 ( 3) | dsq | ||||
Czech Republic | CZE | dsq | 1 | Šnuparek Vaclav | 44:27 ( 3) | 44:27 ( 3) | |
2 | Nemet Michael | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Stanek Tomaš | 39:54 ( 1) | dsq | ||||
Finland | FIN | dsq | 1 | Rantala Aleksi | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Vanhanen Konsta | 43:49 ( 7) | dsq | ||||
3 | Blomster Anders | 43:59 ( 7) | dsq | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | dsq | 1 | Kulikov Ivan | 43:28 ( 2) | 43:28 ( 2) | |
2 | Panov Ivan | 47:20 ( 9) | 1:30:48 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Emeliancik Vladimir | dsq | dsq | ||||
Latvia | LAT | dsq | 1 | Gruzde Ēriks | 46:06 ( 8) | 46:06 ( 8) | |
2 | Heinols Atis | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Pirtnieks Otto Pēteris | 57:03 (14) | dsq | ||||
Australia | AUS | dsq | 1 | Robinson Angus | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Jackson Tim | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Withers Karl | 45:52 (10) | dsq |