Vieta | Komanda | Šalis | Laikas | Etapas | Pavardė, Vardas | Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:30:36 | 1 | Lundholm Markus | 31:23 ( 3) | 31:23 ( 3) |
2 | Svartholm Joar | 30:54 ( 5) | 1:02:17 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Larsson Jonas | 28:19 ( 1) | 1:30:36 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Finland | FIN | 1:31:31 | 1 | Reponen Tommi | 31:08 ( 1) | 31:08 ( 1) |
2 | Tuomala Misa | 31:28 ( 7) | 1:02:36 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Kotro Tuomas | 28:55 ( 2) | 1:31:31 ( 2) | ||||
Sweden | SWE | 1:31:41 | 1 | Rapp Linus | 31:27 ( 4) | 31:27 ( 4) | |
2 | Nordberg Ulrik | 30:48 ( 4) | 1:02:15 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Holmberg Andreas | 29:26 ( 6) | 1:31:41 ( 3) | ||||
3 |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:32:32 | 1 | Shalakhin Dmitry | 31:47 ( 7) | 31:47 ( 7) |
2 | Pylaev Viacheslav | 31:31 ( 8) | 1:03:18 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Popov Alexei | 29:14 ( 5) | 1:32:32 ( 4) | ||||
Russia | RUS | 1:32:38 | 1 | Kulikov Ivan | 32:08 ( 9) | 32:08 ( 9) | |
2 | Shalin Sergei | 30:03 ( 1) | 1:02:11 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Dmitriev Maxim | 30:27 ( 8) | 1:32:38 ( 5) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:32:45 | 1 | Nenonen Lauri | 33:17 (13) | 33:17 (13) | |
2 | Aikio Santeri | 30:19 ( 3) | 1:03:36 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Linnainmaa Tero | 29:09 ( 4) | 1:32:45 ( 6) | ||||
Russia 3 | RUS | 1:32:55 | 1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 33:10 (10) | 33:10 (10) | |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 30:03 ( 1) | 1:03:13 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Kiselev Vladislav | 29:42 ( 7) | 1:32:55 ( 7) | ||||
4 |
Norway | NOR | 1:33:18 | 1 | Lofthus Dag | 31:27 ( 4) | 31:27 ( 4) |
2 | Høydal Johannes Hov | 32:47 (11) | 1:04:14 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Madslien Jørgen | 29:04 ( 3) | 1:33:18 ( 8) | ||||
5 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:33:36 | 1 | Von Arx Philipp | 32:06 ( 8) | 32:06 ( 8) |
2 | Aschwanden Sven | 31:02 ( 6) | 1:03:08 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Truttmann Sandro | 30:28 ( 9) | 1:33:36 ( 9) | ||||
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:36:51 | 1 | Ahlbäck Emil | 31:32 ( 6) | 31:32 ( 6) | |
2 | Bakken Jonas Madslien | 33:13 (12) | 1:04:45 (10) | ||||
3 | Sølberg Andreas | 32:06 (10) | 1:36:51 (10) | ||||
6 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:41:32 | 1 | Raize Nauris | 33:12 (11) | 33:12 (11) |
2 | Neimanis Nauris | 35:56 (14) | 1:09:08 (13) | ||||
3 | Baunis Jānis | 32:24 (11) | 1:41:32 (11) | ||||
7 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:41:36 | 1 | Neumann Vojtech | 35:31 (17) | 35:31 (17) |
2 | Klaska Pavel | 32:38 (10) | 1:08:09 (12) | ||||
3 | Horvat Petr | 33:27 (13) | 1:41:36 (12) | ||||
8 |
Estonia | EST | 1:45:28 | 1 | Tooming Taaniel | 38:19 (19) | 38:19 (19) |
2 | Linnus Kristjan | 34:21 (13) | 1:12:40 (14) | ||||
3 | Kesaväli Asso | 32:48 (12) | 1:45:28 (13) | ||||
9 |
Austria | AUT | 1:51:18 | 1 | Kugler Simon | 34:46 (16) | 34:46 (16) |
2 | Schiel Philipp | 38:00 (15) | 1:12:46 (15) | ||||
3 | Wickert Adrian | 38:32 (15) | 1:51:18 (14) | ||||
10 |
Romania | ROU | 2:03:10 | 1 | Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | 35:35 (18) | 35:35 (18) |
2 | Indrecan Ionut Vlad | 42:12 (17) | 1:17:47 (17) | ||||
3 | Tampa Paul | 45:23 (17) | 2:03:10 (15) | ||||
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:09:57 | 1 | Saal Andres | 43:54 (23) | 43:54 (23) | |
2 | Alnek Karl Martin | 43:23 (18) | 1:27:17 (21) | ||||
3 | Jagomägi Vootele | 42:40 (16) | 2:09:57 (16) | ||||
11 |
Slovakia | SVK | 2:11:49 | 1 | Franko David | 38:33 (20) | 38:33 (20) |
2 | Cully Jan Andrej | 46:34 (20) | 1:25:07 (19) | ||||
3 | Müller Matej | 46:42 (18) | 2:11:49 (17) | ||||
Austria 2 | AUT | 2:14:12 | 1 | Dobnik Rafael | 39:59 (21) | 39:59 (21) | |
2 | Peter Mathias | 46:58 (21) | 1:26:57 (20) | ||||
3 | Pacher Paul | 47:15 (19) | 2:14:12 (18) | ||||
SWE-SWE-KAZ | ___ | dsq | 1 | Walheim Sixten | 33:25 (14) | 33:25 (14) | |
2 | Ericson Martin | 32:01 ( 9) | 1:05:26 (11) | ||||
3 | Adamovich Dmitry | dsq | dsq | ||||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | dsq | 1 | Truttmann Lars | 33:28 (15) | 33:28 (15) | |
2 | Pezzati Tobia | 40:50 (16) | 1:14:18 (16) | ||||
3 | Müller Nicola | dsq | dsq | ||||
Belarus | BLR | dsq | 1 | Karzhov Pavel | 33:13 (12) | 33:13 (12) | |
2 | Kryvasheev Andrei | 44:57 (19) | 1:18:10 (18) | ||||
3 | Khodko Pavel | dsq | dsq | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | dsq | 1 | Borankova Karolina | 42:10 (22) | 42:10 (22) | |
2 | Haltof Ewa | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Šnuparek Vaclav | 35:25 (14) | dsq | ||||
Norway 3 | NOR | dsq | 1 | Gabrielsen Sjur Obrestad | 31:21 ( 2) | 31:21 ( 2) | |
2 | Kvåle Bjørnar | dsq | dsq |