Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Taškai | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS | Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1000 | 31:17 | 4:57 |
2 | MS | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 921 | 33:58 | 5:23 |
3 | MS | Ramoška Skirmantas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 851 | 36:46 | 5:50 |
4 | MS | Bespalov Roman | BLR | Belaya Rus | 849 | 36:52 | 5:51 |
5 | MS | Totilas Mantas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 832 | 37:36 | 5:58 |
6 | MS | Poznanskas Linas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 761 | 41:07 | 6:31 |
7 | MS | Lelkaitis Valdas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 753 | 41:32 | 6:35 |
8 | MS | Šumskas Gytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 746 | 41:55 | 6:39 |
9 | MS | Jasiūnas Andrius | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 720 | 43:28 | 6:53 |
10 | MS | Pabrėža Ramūnas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 710 | 44:04 | 6:59 |
11 | MS | Zaverach Ilia | BLR | ZStadion | 685 | 45:40 | 7:14 |
12 | W20 | Klimkowska Hanna | POL | Leszno LKO | 1000 | 46:53 | 7:26 |
13 | MS | Yakauleu Andrei | BLR | BSU OC | 657 | 47:38 | 7:33 |
14 | W18 | Drągowska Maria | POL | Victoria Józefów UKS | 1000 | 47:44 | 7:34 |
15 | MS | Bogopolskiy Gennady | RUS | UZAO, Moscow | 627 | 49:55 | 7:55 |
16 | MS | Lestinsky Tomas | CZE | Dobruska KOB | 624 | 50:07 | 7:57 |
17 | MS | Shakhmetau Konstantin | BLR | Baklan KL | 619 | 50:34 | 8:01 |
18 | W18 | Martinkutė Beatričė | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 941 | 50:44 | 8:03 |
19 | W18 | Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 932 | 51:12 | 8:07 |
20 | W18 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 926 | 51:32 | 8:10 |
21 | MS | Žalimas Andrius | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 605 | 51:45 | 8:12 |
22 | MS | Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 596 | 52:28 | 8:19 |
23 | MS | Saldžiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 581 | 53:53 | 8:33 |
24 | W20 | Zamojska Ewelina | POL | Siódemka Rumia UKS | 866 | 54:07 | 8:35 |
25 | W20 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | LAT | IK Auseklis | 859 | 54:36 | 8:40 |
26 | W20 | Mikšytė Eglė | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 828 | 56:39 | 8:59 |
27 | MS | Nazaranka Vitali | BLR | Turlan | 542 | 57:42 | 9:09 |
28 | MS | Verbitski Yuri | BLR | ZStadion | 536 | 58:24 | 9:16 |
29 | MS | Toth Karoly | HUN | Veszprém OL Club | 530 | 59:03 | 9:22 |
30 | W20 | Trapeznikava Tatsiana | BLR | Peleng Vimpel | 756 | 1:02:00 | 9:50 |
31 | MS | Grigusevičius Andrius | LTU | 492 | 1:03:32 | 10:05 | |
32 | MS | Volohov Roman | BLR | ZStadion | 482 | 1:04:53 | 10:17 |
33 | W18 | Martušytė Monika | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 733 | 1:05:07 | 10:20 |
34 | MS | Bitautas Vitalijus | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 480 | 1:05:13 | 10:21 |
35 | W18 | Filipczak Jagoda | POL | Młode Orły PUKS | 690 | 1:09:09 | 10:58 |
36 | W18 | Makselytė Dovilė | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 682 | 1:09:59 | 11:06 |
37 | W20 | Toth Krisztina | HUN | Veszprém OL Club | 654 | 1:11:38 | 11:22 |
38 | W20 | Skrzypkowska Iwona | POL | Młode Orły PUKS | 650 | 1:12:11 | 11:27 |
39 | W18 | Černiauskaitė Ligita | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 660 | 1:12:18 | 11:28 |
40 | W18 | Ruškytė Laura | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 513 | 1:33:07 | 14:46 |