Vieta | Komanda | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas | Etapas | Pavardė, Vardas | Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | SUI | W | 2:42:57 | 1 | Rothweiler Maja | 53:56 ( 1) | 53:56 ( 1) |
2 | Jäggi Ursina | 54:01 ( 2) | 1:47:57 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Schaffner Christine | 55:00 ( 6) | 2:42:57 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Lithuania | LTU | W | 2:46:02 | 1 | Mickevičiūtė Karolina | 55:07 ( 4) | 55:07 ( 4) |
2 | Šimkonienė Asta | 57:46 (10) | 1:52:53 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 53:09 ( 4) | 2:46:02 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Slovakia | SVK | W | 2:47:58 | 1 | Trnovcova Daniela | 1:00:21 ( 8) | 1:00:21 ( 8) |
2 | Fajtova Stanislava | 55:20 ( 5) | 1:55:41 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Bajtošova Hana | 52:17 ( 2) | 2:47:58 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Russia | RUS | W | 2:48:06 | 1 | Mikriukova Nadia | 1:00:02 ( 6) | 1:00:02 ( 6) |
2 | Vinogradova Olga | 55:53 ( 7) | 1:55:55 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Chernykh Ksenia | 52:11 ( 1) | 2:48:06 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Finland | FIN | W | 2:50:12 | 1 | Laurila Susanna | 1:04:11 (11) | 1:04:11 (11) |
2 | Hara Marika | 53:41 ( 1) | 1:57:52 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Stengård Ingrid | 52:20 ( 3) | 2:50:12 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Italy | ITA | W | 2:50:57 | 1 | Scaravonati Laura | 54:31 ( 2) | 54:31 ( 2) |
2 | Varotti Stella | 54:58 ( 4) | 1:49:29 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Cipriani Milena | 1:01:28 ( 8) | 2:50:57 ( 6) | |||||
7 | Austria | AUT | W | 2:53:19 | 1 | Eisl Birgit | 1:03:50 (10) | 1:03:50 (10) |
2 | Gigon Michaela | 56:02 ( 8) | 1:59:52 (11) | |||||
3 | Reisinger Zinkl Sonja | 53:27 ( 5) | 2:53:19 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Czech Republic | CZE | W | 2:54:13 | 1 | Chudikova Barbora | 58:01 ( 5) | 58:01 ( 5) |
2 | Pauličkova Renata | 54:20 ( 3) | 1:52:21 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Tichovska Martina | 1:01:52 ( 9) | 2:54:13 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Great Britain | GBR | W | 3:04:59 | 1 | Benham Emily | 54:35 ( 3) | 54:35 ( 3) |
2 | Clayton Helen | 1:03:23 (12) | 1:57:58 (10) | |||||
3 | Harris Lucy | 1:07:01 (11) | 3:04:59 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Japan | JPN | W | 3:07:41 | 1 | Minagawa Mikiko | 1:00:18 ( 7) | 1:00:18 ( 7) |
2 | Miyauchi Sakiko | 57:26 ( 9) | 1:57:44 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Kano Naoko | 1:09:57 (12) | 3:07:41 (10) | |||||
11 | Spain | ESP | W | 3:13:17 | 1 | Gabasa Esmeralda | 1:06:33 (13) | 1:06:33 (13) |
2 | Aguilera Viladomiu Monica | 1:06:52 (13) | 2:13:25 (13) | |||||
3 | Fraile Uxue | 59:52 ( 7) | 3:13:17 (11) | |||||
12 | Russia 2 | RUS | W | 3:13:31 | 1 | Shcherbakova Natalia | 1:06:32 (12) | 1:06:32 (12) |
2 | Nemchenko Elena | 1:01:02 (11) | 2:07:34 (12) | |||||
3 | Illarionova Ekaterina | 1:05:57 (10) | 3:13:31 (12) | |||||
Denmark | DEN | W | dsq | 1 | Brunstedt Jacobsen Pernille | 1:00:49 ( 9) | 1:00:49 ( 9) | |
2 | Hoffmann Nina | 55:23 ( 6) | 1:56:12 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Kornvig Rikke | dsq | dsq |