Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M20 | Bogar Kryštof | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:21 | 12.5 |
2 | M20 | Tišnovsky Martin | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:40 | 12.3 |
3 | M20 | Vainio Eero Matti | FIN | Finland | 23:47 | 12.3 |
4 | M20 | Medvedev Grigory | RUS | Russia | 23:56 | 12.2 |
5 | M20 | Søgaard Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 24:41 | 11.8 |
6 | M20 | Bergmann Hansen Andreas | DEN | Denmark | 24:43 | 11.8 |
7 | M20 | Bonazzi Marco | ITA | Italy | 25:01 | 11.7 |
8 | M20 | Zhikharev Philipp | RUS | Russia | 25:13 | 11.6 |
9 | M20 | Stampfer Lukas | ITA | Italy | 25:22 | 11.5 |
10 | M20 | Ludvik Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:23 | 11.5 |
11 | M20 | Kampuss Egils | LAT | Latvia | 25:26 | 11.5 |
12 | M20 | Guizzardi Marco | ITA | Italy | 25:29 | 11.4 |
13 | M20 | Gutschi Dieter | AUT | Austria | 25:32 | 11.4 |
14 | M20 | Stanek Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:36 | 11.4 |
15 | M20 | Höstman Joakim | FIN | Finland | 25:38 | 11.4 |
16 | M20 | Proschowsky Andreas | DEN | Denmark | 25:39 | 11.4 |
17 | M20 | Goddard Tom | AUS | Australia | 25:50 | 11.3 |
17 | M20 | Kaskinen Kare | FIN | Finland | 25:50 | 11.3 |
19 | M20 | Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 26:03 | 11.2 |
20 | M20 | Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques | FRA | France | 26:09 | 11.2 |
21 | M20 | Phillips Oscar | AUS | Australia | 26:12 | 11.1 |
22 | M20 | Beill Cédric | FRA | France | 26:17 | 11.1 |
23 | M20 | Blomster Anders | FIN | Finland | 26:18 | 11.1 |
24 | M20 | Haga André | FIN | Finland | 26:19 | 11.1 |
25 | M20 | Cully Jan Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 26:28 | 11 |
26 | M20 | Grende Reinis | LAT | Latvia | 26:53 | 10.8 |
27 | M20 | Tooming Taaniel | EST | Estonia | 26:57 | 10.8 |
28 | M20 | Silva Tiago | POR | Portugal | 26:59 | 10.8 |
28 | M20 | Rossetto Riccardo | ITA | Italy | 26:59 | 10.8 |
30 | M20 | Maišelis Jonas | LTU | Lithuania | 27:01 | 10.8 |
31 | M20 | Silva Cristiano | POR | Portugal | 27:15 | 10.7 |
32 | M20 | Cibas Domantas | LTU | Lithuania | 27:17 | 10.7 |
33 | M20 | Arkhipov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 27:52 | 10.5 |
34 | M20 | Gluskie Marc | AUS | Australia | 28:11 | 10.3 |
35 | M20 | Tsarev Denis | RUS | Russia | 28:20 | 10.3 |
36 | M20 | Räsänen Markus | FIN | Finland | 28:22 | 10.3 |
37 | M20 | Nagy Beno | HUN | Hungary | 28:33 | 10.2 |
38 | M20 | Seppele Markus | AUT | Austria | 28:40 | 10.2 |
39 | M20 | Gruzde Ēriks | LAT | Latvia | 28:41 | 10.2 |
40 | M20 | Logvinchuk Evgenii | RUS | Russia | 28:52 | 10.1 |
41 | M20 | Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 28:55 | 10.1 |
41 | M20 | Horvath Gergo | HUN | Hungary | 28:55 | 10.1 |
43 | M20 | Valentin Teo | FRA | France | 29:09 | 10 |
44 | M20 | Firman Chris | AUS | Australia | 29:41 | 9.8 |
45 | M20 | Gracia José Ignacio | ESP | Spain | 29:53 | 9.8 |
46 | M20 | Janoška Tomaš | SVK | Slovakia | 30:23 | 9.6 |
47 | M20 | Maxa John | AUT | Austria | 30:33 | 9.5 |
48 | M20 | Finder Bernhard | AUT | Austria | 31:45 | 9.2 |
49 | M20 | Brand Barker Chris | GBR | Great Britain | 33:41 | 8.7 |
50 | M20 | Németh Bence | HUN | Hungary | 34:29 | 8.5 |
51 | M20 | Müller Matej | SVK | Slovakia | 35:31 | 8.2 |
52 | M20 | Waldmann Andreas | AUT | Austria | 36:32 | 8 |
53 | M20 | Pletzer Matthias | AUT | Austria | 37:36 | 7.8 |
M20 | Terekhov Alexei | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
M20 | Horvath Marcell | HUN | Hungary | dsq |