Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parfianowicz Piotr | POL | Poland | 13:11.2 | 4:53 |
2 |
Zērnis Rūdolfs | LAT | Latvia | 13:16.1 | 4:54 |
3 |
Horvath Marcell | HUN | Hungary | 13:36.7 | 5:02 |
4 |
Chloupek Adam | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:50.1 | 5:07 |
5 |
Malmberg Erik | SWE | Sweden | 13:56.6 | 5:09 |
6 |
Jurvakainen Tuukka | FIN | Finland | 13:58.3 | 5:10 |
7 |
Kuchmenko Ivan | RUS | Russia | 14:10.0 | 5:14 |
8 |
Svensk Emil | SWE | Sweden | 14:11.4 | 5:15 |
9 |
Wenger Simon | SUI | Switzerland | 14:12.3 | 5:15 |
10 |
Arnesen Simen Jevne | NOR | Norway | 14:13.7 | 5:16 |
11 |
Bezdytnyi Volodymyr | UKR | Ukraine | 14:14.3 | 5:16 |
12 |
Sutter Olivier | FRA | France | 14:16.1 | 5:17 |
13 |
Aldén Niklas | SWE | Sweden | 14:18.0 | 5:17 |
14 |
Jasiński Witold | POL | Poland | 14:18.6 | 5:18 |
15 |
Ronning Sindre | NOR | Norway | 14:18.8 | 5:18 |
16 |
Silva Luis | POR | Portugal | 14:19.6 | 5:18 |
17 |
Polovinko Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 14:26.1 | 5:20 |
18 |
Minar Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:31.2 | 5:22 |
19 |
Selezniov Volodymyr | UKR | Ukraine | 14:31.6 | 5:22 |
20 |
Lofthus Dag | NOR | Norway | 14:32.1 | 5:23 |
21 |
Risse Térence | SUI | Switzerland | 14:33.4 | 5:23 |
22 |
Tugyi Levente | HUN | Hungary | 14:37.0 | 5:24 |
23 |
Kubelka Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:42.0 | 5:26 |
24 |
Klusacek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:45.1 | 5:27 |
25 |
Valtonen Luukas | FIN | Finland | 14:54.8 | 5:31 |
26 |
Staišiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Lithuania | 14:56.4 | 5:31 |
27 |
Franko David | SVK | Slovakia | 14:58.8 | 5:32 |
28 |
Rauturier Maxime | FRA | France | 14:59.5 | 5:33 |
29 |
Reiner Matthias Hans | AUT | Austria | 15:02.1 | 5:34 |
30 |
Bettega Ivano | ITA | Italy | 15:04.4 | 5:34 |
31 |
Oksanen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 15:05.4 | 5:35 |
32 |
Berger Alexander | AUT | Austria | 15:08.1 | 5:36 |
33 |
Miguel Rafael | POR | Portugal | 15:09.0 | 5:36 |
34 |
Vasilyev Viktor | RUS | Russia | 15:15.8 | 5:39 |
35 |
Vock Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 15:16.3 | 5:39 |
36 |
Misiūnas Justas | LTU | Lithuania | 15:17.3 | 5:39 |
37 |
Laugesaar Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 15:17.9 | 5:39 |
38 |
Habenicht Tobias | AUT | Austria | 15:18.3 | 5:40 |
39 |
Ļubinskis Valters | LAT | Latvia | 15:22.2 | 5:41 |
40 |
Sulyok Abel | HUN | Hungary | 15:22.4 | 5:41 |
41 |
Body Florentin | FRA | France | 15:22.8 | 5:41 |
42 |
Gardner William Jonathan | GBR | Great Britain | 15:37.6 | 5:47 |
43 |
Morėnas Gediminas | LTU | Lithuania | 15:38.9 | 5:47 |
44 |
Silva Pedro | POR | Portugal | 15:40.9 | 5:48 |
45 |
McCullough Eoin | IRL | Ireland | 15:46.1 | 5:50 |
45 |
Kazal Marton | HUN | Hungary | 15:46.1 | 5:50 |
47 |
Kebis Samuel | SVK | Slovakia | 15:53.1 | 5:53 |
48 |
Teervalt Reigo | EST | Estonia | 15:59.1 | 5:55 |
49 |
Ruiz Pedro Morales | ESP | Spain | 16:01.6 | 5:56 |
50 |
Acedo Casellas Pau | ESP | Spain | 16:08.3 | 5:58 |
51 |
Žymančius Valentas | LTU | Lithuania | 16:08.8 | 5:58 |
52 |
Prezenszky Tamas | ROU | Romania | 16:12.6 | 6:00 |
53 |
Edmonds Carl | GBR | Great Britain | 16:13.9 | 6:00 |
54 |
Sārs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 16:14.6 | 6:00 |
55 |
Quinn Laurence | IRL | Ireland | 16:22.7 | 6:03 |
56 |
Van Bouwel Kristof | BEL | Belgium | 16:24.7 | 6:04 |
57 |
Grabiec Mikolaj | POL | Poland | 16:36.3 | 6:08 |
58 |
Thibaut Jeremie | BEL | Belgium | 16:46.2 | 6:12 |
59 |
Stephens Mark | IRL | Ireland | 16:49.0 | 6:13 |
60 |
Mižur Šimon | SVK | Slovakia | 16:51.7 | 6:14 |
60 |
Elstner Laurenz | AUT | Austria | 16:51.7 | 6:14 |
62 |
Dovč Jan | SLO | Slovenia | 16:55.3 | 6:16 |
63 |
Razum Matija | CRO | Croatia | 16:59.2 | 6:17 |
64 |
Manor Itay | ISR | Israel | 17:33.2 | 6:30 |
65 |
Byshevets Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 18:07.2 | 6:42 |
66 |
Linnus Kristjan | EST | Estonia | 18:58.8 | 7:01 |
67 |
Vister Anders | NOR | Norway | 19:17.2 | 7:08 |
68 |
Kannus Kristian | FIN | Finland | 19:46.7 | 7:19 |
Johansson Anton | SWE | Sweden | dsq | ||
Mušinsky Tomaš | SVK | Slovakia | dsq | ||
Röthlisberger Ismael | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
Stevanovic Filip | SRB | Serbia | dsq | ||
Lazic Sava | SRB | Serbia | dsq | ||
Lapajne Jošt | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | ||
Borštnik Aljaž | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | ||
Makeichik Alexandr | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Kozyrev Andrey | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Pricop Constantin Paul | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Mercar Alex Dorin | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Niewiedziała Robert | POL | Poland | dsq | ||
Dišlers Dāvis | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Zagonel Giacomo | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Curzio Samuele | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Topp Jan Felix | GER | Germany | dsq | ||
Bray Peter | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | ||
Sanchez Serrano Luis | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
Gil Marcos Eduardo | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
Kirilov Valentin | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Hus Wouter | BEL | Belgium | dsq |