Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nordström Maria | SWE | Sweden | 13:03 | 5:13 |
2 |
Medvedeva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 13:06 | 5:14 |
3 |
Ezhkova Tamara | RUS | Russia | 13:09 | 5:15 |
4 |
Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 13:16 | 5:18 |
5 |
Lövald Hellberg Christina | SWE | Sweden | 13:19 | 5:19 |
6 |
Zakharova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 13:33 | 5:25 |
7 |
Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 13:37 | 5:26 |
8 |
Mörsky Sonja | FIN | Finland | 13:40 | 5:28 |
9 |
Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 13:45 | 5:30 |
10 |
Kvåle Barbro | NOR | Norway | 13:48 | 5:31 |
11 |
Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:49 | 5:31 |
12 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 13:56 | 5:34 |
13 |
Papinsaari Heini | FIN | Finland | 14:07 | 5:38 |
14 |
Situkhina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 14:09 | 5:39 |
15 |
Rensgard Sara | SWE | Sweden | 14:11 | 5:40 |
15 |
Rost Bente | SWE | Sweden | 14:11 | 5:40 |
17 |
Svingheim Kari | NOR | Norway | 14:14 | 5:41 |
18 |
Kaskinen Mira | FIN | Finland | 14:18 | 5:43 |
19 |
Baklid Anette | NOR | Norway | 14:23 | 5:45 |
20 |
Olsson Anna Magdalena | SWE | Sweden | 14:31 | 5:48 |
21 |
Svir Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 14:32 | 5:48 |
22 |
Chikota Veronika | RUS | Russia | 14:34 | 5:49 |
23 |
Asprusten Marie | NOR | Norway | 14:36 | 5:50 |
23 |
Feer Isabelle | SUI | Switzerland | 14:36 | 5:50 |
23 |
Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 14:36 | 5:50 |
26 |
Baklid Synne | NOR | Norway | 14:42 | 5:52 |
27 |
Freyova Andrea | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:52 | 5:56 |
28 |
Fjeldheim Annette | NOR | Norway | 15:02 | 6:00 |
29 |
Maresova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:26 | 6:10 |
30 |
Habenicht Marlene | AUT | Austria | 15:39 | 6:15 |
31 |
Kubatova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:57 | 6:22 |
32 |
Zanetel Claudia | ITA | Italy | 16:15 | 6:30 |
33 |
Ruppenthal Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 16:16 | 6:30 |
34 |
Neumannova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:24 | 6:33 |
35 |
Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 17:01 | 6:48 |
36 |
Svobodna Magdalena | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:03 | 6:49 |
37 |
Bruns Rieke | GER | Germany | 17:35 | 7:02 |
38 |
Blumenstein Lucca | GER | Germany | 17:53 | 7:09 |
39 |
Gafner Veronika | SUI | Switzerland | 18:45 | 7:30 |
40 |
Habenicht Sara | AUT | Austria | 18:53 | 7:33 |
41 |
Kosmačeva Katrina | LAT | Latvia | 19:51 | 7:56 |
41 |
Kuzminova Olga | LAT | Latvia | 19:51 | 7:56 |