Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 15:39 | 4:20 |
2 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 15:46 | 4:22 |
3 |
Varis Pekka | FIN | Finland | 15:48 | 4:23 |
4 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 15:50 | 4:23 |
4 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 15:50 | 4:23 |
6 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 15:55 | 4:25 |
6 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | National club | 15:55 | 4:25 |
6 |
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 15:55 | 4:25 |
6 |
Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 15:55 | 4:25 |
10 |
Urpalainen Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 15:58 | 4:26 |
11 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 16:13 | 4:30 |
12 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 16:14 | 4:30 |
12 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 16:14 | 4:30 |
14 |
Kiiskinen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 16:26 | 4:33 |
15 |
Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 16:27 | 4:34 |
16 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 16:32 | 4:35 |
17 |
Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 16:40 | 4:37 |
17 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 16:40 | 4:37 |
19 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 17:02 | 4:43 |
20 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:12 | 4:46 |
21 |
Pukema Hannu Pekka | FIN | National club | 17:13 | 4:46 |
22 |
Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 17:15 | 4:47 |
23 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 17:22 | 4:49 |
24 |
Keisanen Janne | FIN | National club | 17:25 | 4:50 |
25 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 17:38 | 4:53 |
26 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 17:49 | 4:56 |
27 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | National club | 17:53 | 4:58 |
27 |
Turunen Simo | FIN | National club | 17:53 | 4:58 |
29 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 18:07 | 5:01 |
30 |
Hederskog Martin | SWE | HJS Vansbro OK | 18:08 | 5:02 |
31 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | National club | 18:09 | 5:02 |
32 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 18:10 | 5:02 |
33 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 18:14 | 5:03 |
34 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 18:21 | 5:05 |
35 |
Lind Patrik | SWE | Ärla IF | 18:24 | 5:06 |
36 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 18:25 | 5:06 |
37 |
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 18:29 | 5:08 |
38 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 18:44 | 5:12 |
39 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 18:51 | 5:14 |
40 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 18:58 | 5:16 |
41 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 19:31 | 5:25 |
42 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 19:50 | 5:30 |
43 |
Nilsson Erik | SWE | Domnarvets GoIF | 19:57 | 5:32 |
44 |
Sonesson Johan | SWE | IFK Moras OK | 19:58 | 5:32 |
45 |
Saunorius Dainoras | LTU | Lithuania | 20:07 | 5:35 |
46 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 20:50 | 5:47 |
47 |
Hallik Margus | EST | Estonia | 21:01 | 5:50 |
48 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 21:13 | 5:53 |
49 |
Åslund Tobias | SWE | Domnarvets GoIF | 22:37 | 6:16 |
50 |
Chorni Pavel | BLR | National club | 26:50 | 7:27 |
Grīnbergs Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | dsq |