Rinktis suma Mačiūnai Naravai Naravai
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H | Erm Tõnis | EST | TA OK | 1:48:09 | 17.8 |
2 | H | Hallik Margus | EST | OK LUS | 1:51:42 | 17.2 |
3 | H | Veits Toms | LAT | Purva Bridējs | 1:52:17 | 17.1 |
4 | H | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:52:22 | 17.1 |
5 | H | Gromadka Maciej | POL | Polish Team | 1:52:30 | 17.1 |
6 | H | Čelkys Donatas | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 1:54:06 | 16.8 |
7 | H | Pralgauskis Danielius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:54:33 | 16.8 |
8 | H | Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:55:27 | 16.6 |
9 | H | Andrašiūnas Petras | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:56:40 | 16.5 |
10 | H | Niedbała Mateusz | POL | Polish Team | 1:57:49 | 16.3 |
11 | H | Viitmaa Alar | EST | OK Lehola | 1:57:54 | 16.3 |
12 | H | Randall Alex | AUS | Australian Team | 1:58:25 | 16.2 |
13 | H | Zdeblovskiy Alexey | RUS | Lemrace | 1:59:10 | 16.1 |
14 | H | Žilinskas Tautvydas | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 2:00:17 | 16 |
15 | H | Kalvaitis Darius | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 2:04:11 | 15.5 |
16 | H | Antanavičius Henrikas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 2:06:00 | 15.2 |
17 | H | Girnys Marius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 2:06:09 | 15.2 |
18 | H | Dmukauskas Šarūnas | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 2:10:33 | 14.7 |
19 | H | Benetis Vytenis | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 2:12:42 | 14.5 |
20 | H | Mačiulis Dainius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 2:14:06 | 14.3 |
21 | H | Masilionis Remigijus | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 2:14:43 | 14.3 |
22 | H | Bejmer David | SWE | Sweden team | 2:15:48 | 14.1 |
23 | H | Zobens Reinis | LAT | Purva Bridējs | 2:15:59 | 14.1 |
24 | H | Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden team | 2:18:42 | 13.8 |
25 | H | Arlauskas Robertas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 2:21:46 | 13.5 |
26 | H | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 2:22:56 | 13.4 |
27 | H | Jurgaitis Vaidas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 2:25:10 | 13.2 |
28 | H | Frost Per | SWE | Sweden team | 2:28:40 | 12.9 |
29 | H | Parfianowicz Ludomir | POL | Polish Team | 2:32:28 | 12.6 |
30 | H | Dolgovas Andrejus | LTU | Kaunas | 2:39:22 | 12 |
31 | H | Arlauskas Remigijus | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 2:42:36 | 11.8 |
32 | H | Januškevičius Regimantas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 2:49:56 | 11.3 |
33 | H | Karaša Darius | LTU | 2:57:19 | 10.8 | |
H | Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
H | Grigonis Matas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H | Čelkys Vykintas | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | dsq | ||
H | Jadenkus Evaldas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
H | Buivydas Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | dsq |