Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:57 | 5:28 |
2 | W20 | Lövald Hellberg Christina | SWE | Sweden | 17:54 | 5:46 |
3 | W20 | Nordebo Kristina | SWE | Sweden | 18:19 | 5:54 |
4 | W20 | Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:20 | 5:54 |
4 | W20 | Oleinichenkova Nina | RUS | Russia | 18:20 | 5:54 |
6 | W20 | Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 18:35 | 5:59 |
7 | W20 | Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 18:38 | 6:00 |
8 | W20 | Chukareva Alena | RUS | Russia | 18:41 | 6:01 |
9 | W20 | Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 18:54 | 6:05 |
10 | W20 | Baklid Anette | NOR | Norway | 18:57 | 6:06 |
11 | W20 | Ezhkova Galina | RUS | Russia | 18:58 | 6:07 |
12 | W20 | Scherbinina Daria | RUS | Russia | 19:04 | 6:09 |
13 | W20 | Papinsaari Heini | FIN | Finland | 19:24 | 6:15 |
14 | W20 | Honkimaa Anni | FIN | Finland | 19:27 | 6:16 |
15 | W20 | Freyova Andrea | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:50 | 6:23 |
16 | W20 | Kvåle Barbro | NOR | Norway | 19:57 | 6:26 |
17 | W20 | Habenicht Sara | AUT | Austria | 20:02 | 6:27 |
18 | W20 | Munina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 20:10 | 6:30 |
19 | W20 | Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 20:20 | 6:33 |
19 | W20 | Persson Maja | SWE | Sweden | 20:20 | 6:33 |
19 | W20 | Kubatova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:20 | 6:33 |
22 | W20 | Vedin Elin | SWE | Sweden | 20:22 | 6:34 |
23 | W20 | Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 20:25 | 6:35 |
24 | W20 | Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 20:39 | 6:39 |
25 | W20 | Nordström Maria | SWE | Sweden | 20:45 | 6:41 |
26 | W20 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 20:56 | 6:45 |
27 | W20 | Sahlin Therese | SWE | Sweden | 21:00 | 6:46 |
28 | W20 | Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 21:07 | 6:48 |
29 | W20 | Rauba Mirjam | EST | Estonia | 21:13 | 6:50 |
30 | W20 | Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:14 | 6:50 |
31 | W20 | Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 21:18 | 6:52 |
32 | W20 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | LTU | Lithuania | 21:25 | 6:54 |
33 | W20 | Feer Isabelle | SUI | Switzerland | 21:42 | 7:00 |
34 | W20 | Zanetel Claudia | ITA | Italy | 21:55 | 7:04 |
35 | W20 | Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 21:57 | 7:04 |
36 | W20 | Bruns Rieke | GER | Germany | 22:50 | 7:21 |
37 | W20 | Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 22:59 | 7:24 |
38 | W20 | Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 23:28 | 7:34 |
39 | W20 | Maresova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:55 | 7:42 |
40 | W20 | Iordanova Snezhana | BUL | Bulgaria | 25:08 | 8:06 |
40 | W20 | Mihalova Daša | SVK | Slovakia | 25:08 | 8:06 |
42 | W20 | Brozmanova Lucia | SVK | Slovakia | 25:15 | 8:08 |
43 | W20 | Stoianova Katia | BUL | Bulgaria | 25:26 | 8:12 |
44 | W20 | Habenicht Marlene | AUT | Austria | 25:43 | 8:17 |
45 | W20 | Pradel Meryl | ITA | Italy | 25:52 | 8:20 |
46 | W20 | Stancikova Ria | SVK | Slovakia | 26:28 | 8:32 |
47 | W20 | Danila Andreea | ROU | Romania | 26:50 | 8:39 |
48 | W20 | Blumenstein Lucca | GER | Germany | 26:57 | 8:41 |
49 | W20 | Kugler Michaela | AUT | Austria | 28:47 | 9:17 |
50 | W20 | Motica Camelia Ancuta | ROU | Romania | 30:50 | 9:56 |
51 | W20 | Bandrova Stanislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 31:21 | 10:06 |
52 | W20 | Varga Julia | AUT | Austria | 31:33 | 10:10 |
52 | W20 | Nikolova Elina | BUL | Bulgaria | 31:33 | 10:10 |
54 | W20 | Gyorfi Melinda | ROU | Romania | 32:08 | 10:21 |
55 | W20 | Nikolova Yana | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:33 | 10:30 |
56 | W20 | Tiutiunarova Kristina | BUL | Bulgaria | 33:14 | 10:43 |
57 | W20 | Brezian Cristina | ROU | Romania | 36:22 | 11:43 |