Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Chernykh Ksenia | RUS | Russia | 46:45 | 11.8 |
2 | W | Bajtošova Hana | SVK | Slovakia | 47:39 | 11.6 |
3 | W | Jiraskova Markéta | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:41 | 11.6 |
4 | W | Schaffner Christine | SUI | Switzerland | 47:43 | 11.6 |
5 | W | Stengård Ingrid | FIN | Finland | 48:05 | 11.5 |
6 | W | Ballot Aurélie | FRA | France | 49:41 | 11.1 |
7 | W | Tichovska Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 49:44 | 11.1 |
8 | W | Finance Caroline | FRA | France | 49:46 | 11.1 |
9 | W | Gigon Michaela | AUT | Austria | 49:55 | 11.1 |
10 | W | Vaher Maret | EST | Estonia | 49:56 | 11.1 |
10 | W | Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 49:56 | 11.1 |
12 | W | Thomas Sylvia | GER | Germany | 50:46 | 10.9 |
13 | W | Tommola Päivi | FIN | Finland | 50:47 | 10.9 |
14 | W | Dannowski Anke | GER | Germany | 51:40 | 10.7 |
15 | W | Kammerer Madeleine | FRA | France | 51:55 | 10.6 |
16 | W | Hara Marika | FIN | Finland | 52:39 | 10.5 |
17 | W | Jäppinen Taija | FIN | Finland | 52:53 | 10.4 |
17 | W | Schjøtz Sidse | DEN | Denmark | 52:53 | 10.4 |
19 | W | Lacigova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 53:04 | 10.4 |
20 | W | Ustinova Anna | RUS | Russia | 53:07 | 10.4 |
21 | W | Pauličkova Renata | CZE | Czech Republic | 53:10 | 10.4 |
22 | W | Chudikova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:00 | 10.2 |
23 | W | Mickevičiūtė Karolina | LTU | Lithuania | 54:43 | 10.1 |
24 | W | Hohenwarter Elisabeth | AUT | Austria | 54:51 | 10.1 |
25 | W | Kala Ingrit | EST | Estonia | 55:07 | 10 |
26 | W | Fajtova Stanislava | SVK | Slovakia | 55:11 | 10 |
27 | W | Korhonen Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 55:38 | 9.9 |
28 | W | Kamińska Anna | POL | Poland | 55:44 | 9.9 |
29 | W | Mikriukova Nadia | RUS | Russia | 55:50 | 9.9 |
30 | W | Jørgensen Henriette | DEN | Denmark | 55:54 | 9.9 |
31 | W | Vorobiova Anna | RUS | Russia | 56:06 | 9.8 |
32 | W | Mühlemann Regula | SUI | Switzerland | 56:12 | 9.8 |
33 | W | Haškova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 56:23 | 9.8 |
34 | W | Durčova Alena | SVK | Slovakia | 56:37 | 9.7 |
35 | W | Benham Emily | GBR | Great Britain | 57:35 | 9.6 |
36 | W | Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 58:34 | 9.4 |
37 | W | Egerton Thorlene | AUS | Australia | 59:09 | 9.3 |
38 | W | Bornhak Antje | GER | Germany | 59:31 | 9.3 |
39 | W | Cseh Veronika | HUN | Hungary | 1:00:43 | 9.1 |
40 | W | Somers Cocks Charlotte | GBR | Great Britain | 1:01:15 | 9 |
41 | W | Zinkl Sonja | AUT | Austria | 1:01:23 | 9 |
42 | W | Roszczyk Beata | POL | Poland | 1:01:40 | 9 |
43 | W | Pedersen Line | DEN | Denmark | 1:01:57 | 8.9 |
44 | W | Jahn Lydia | GER | Germany | 1:01:59 | 8.9 |
45 | W | Kaufmann Brigitta | HUN | Hungary | 1:04:36 | 8.5 |
46 | W | Béthaz Stéphanie | ITA | Italy | 1:04:42 | 8.5 |
47 | W | Lesnichenko Elena | RUS | Russia | 1:05:01 | 8.5 |
48 | W | Trnovcova Daniela | SVK | Slovakia | 1:06:17 | 8.3 |
49 | W | Scaravonati Laura | ITA | Italy | 1:06:18 | 8.3 |
50 | W | Illarionova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 1:06:24 | 8.3 |
51 | W | Pontes Susana | POR | Portugal | 1:07:10 | 8.2 |
52 | W | Brand Barker Angela | GBR | Great Britain | 1:08:19 | 8.1 |
53 | W | Allen Woo | GBR | Great Britain | 1:11:08 | 7.8 |
54 | W | Kano Naoko | JPN | Japan | 1:11:22 | 7.7 |
55 | W | Arroyo Schnell Susana | ESP | Spain | 1:12:50 | 7.6 |
56 | W | Bryk Anna | POL | Poland | 1:12:55 | 7.6 |
57 | W | Bayliss Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 1:13:34 | 7.5 |
58 | W | Urena Concepcion | ESP | Spain | 1:20:43 | 6.8 |
59 | W | Haarsma Kay | AUS | Australia | 1:31:24 | 6 |
W | Wood Sophie | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | ||
W | Sanjuan Isabel | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
W | Marosffy Orsolya | HUN | Hungary | dsq | ||
W | Cipriani Milena | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
W | Füzy Anna | HUN | Hungary | dsq | ||
W | Kievišaitė Lina | LTU | Lithuania | dsq |