Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H50 | Rooni Rein | EST | Orvand | 1:08:30 | 9:02 |
2 | H50 | Kokins Juris | LAT | Purva bridejs | 1:11:55 | 9:30 |
3 | W20 | Mikšytė Aušra | LTU | Lithuania | 1:13:25 | 9:41 |
4 | H50 | Veļķeris Vilnis | LAT | Aluksne OK | 1:15:02 | 9:54 |
5 | W20 | Mihailova Krista | LAT | Latvia | 1:17:37 | 10:15 |
6 | H50 | Julge Kaljo | EST | Kape | 1:18:57 | 10:25 |
7 | W20 | Grigonytė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:19:02 | 10:26 |
8 | H50 | Lüüs Udo | EST | Ilves | 1:19:12 | 10:27 |
9 | W20 | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Lithuania | 1:20:48 | 10:40 |
10 | H50 | Minn Andres | EST | JOKA | 1:21:28 | 10:45 |
11 | H50 | Taal Tõnu | EST | JOKA | 1:22:28 | 10:53 |
12 | H50 | Luuk Kalle | EST | LUS | 1:23:05 | 10:58 |
13 | W20 | Hirv Eleri | EST | Estonia | 1:23:30 | 11:01 |
14 | H50 | Tammik Heini | EST | Kape | 1:27:04 | 11:30 |
15 | D35 | Vask Triin | EST | Ilves | 1:28:17 | 11:39 |
16 | W20 | Zacharenko Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 1:28:33 | 11:41 |
17 | H50 | Parik Anti | EST | Otepää SK | 1:29:19 | 11:47 |
18 | H50 | Rokko Jüri | EST | SK RT | 1:31:00 | 12:01 |
19 | H50 | Kuiv Sulev | EST | TAOK | 1:31:53 | 12:08 |
20 | W20 | Rooni Kati | EST | Estonia | 1:34:05 | 12:25 |
21 | H50 | Tuude Sulev | EST | West | 1:34:12 | 12:26 |
22 | W20 | Trei Ly | EST | Estonia | 1:36:22 | 12:43 |
23 | W20 | Brūna Rasa | LAT | Latvia | 1:36:55 | 12:48 |
24 | W20 | Purviņa Ineta | LAT | Latvia | 1:38:20 | 12:59 |
25 | W20 | Turka Janeta | LAT | Latvia | 1:39:27 | 13:08 |
26 | W20 | Brālīte Anna | LAT | Latvia | 1:40:46 | 13:18 |
27 | W20 | Sulg Mariann | EST | Estonia | 1:41:41 | 13:25 |
28 | H50 | Eomois Peep | EST | TAOK | 1:42:20 | 13:31 |
29 | W20 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:42:36 | 13:33 |
30 | D35 | Pääslane Minija | EST | Ilves | 1:42:45 | 13:34 |
31 | H50 | Karu Ahto | EST | JOKA | 1:46:33 | 14:04 |
32 | D35 | Zagare Ilze | LAT | 1:46:36 | 14:04 | |
33 | D35 | Mihailova Inta | LAT | Auseklis IK | 1:53:22 | 14:58 |
34 | D35 | Preden Triina Britt | EST | TON | 1:56:25 | 15:22 |
35 | D20 | Reitalu Liisi | EST | HOK | 2:20:46 | 18:35 |
36 | D20 | Hirv Katri | EST | Võru | 2:22:48 | 18:51 |
37 | D35 | Raidmets Signe | EST | TON | 2:23:35 | 18:58 |
38 | D35 | Shved Ella | EST | SRD | 2:29:15 | 19:42 |
W20 | Gutmann Grete | EST | Estonia | dsq |