Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 25:03 | 4:43 |
2 | W20 | Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 25:08 | 4:44 |
3 | W20 | Shilova Maria | RUS | Russia | 25:29 | 4:48 |
4 | W20 | Svensson Eva | SWE | Sweden | 25:37 | 4:50 |
5 | W20 | Malchikova Polina | RUS | Russia | 26:04 | 4:55 |
6 | W20 | Olofsson Emma | SWE | Sweden | 26:12 | 4:56 |
7 | W20 | Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 26:18 | 4:57 |
8 | W20 | Söderlund Helene | SWE | Sweden | 26:37 | 5:01 |
9 | W20 | Grigorova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 27:39 | 5:13 |
10 | W20 | Borina Zlata | RUS | Russia | 27:40 | 5:13 |
11 | W20 | Holmgren Anna | SWE | Sweden | 27:42 | 5:13 |
12 | W20 | Korpi Maarit | FIN | Finland | 27:46 | 5:14 |
13 | W20 | Rommen Syvertsen Kari | NOR | Norway | 27:55 | 5:16 |
14 | W20 | Häggström Stina | SWE | Sweden | 27:59 | 5:16 |
14 | W20 | Mechlova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:59 | 5:16 |
16 | W20 | Iso Markku Paula | FIN | Finland | 28:34 | 5:23 |
16 | W20 | Lund Monika | SWE | Sweden | 28:34 | 5:23 |
18 | W20 | Hara Marika | FIN | Finland | 28:37 | 5:23 |
19 | W20 | Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:52 | 5:26 |
20 | W20 | Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 29:02 | 5:28 |
21 | W20 | Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:07 | 5:29 |
22 | W20 | Tømta Ingvild | NOR | Norway | 29:10 | 5:30 |
23 | W20 | Åstebøl Kristin | NOR | Norway | 29:38 | 5:35 |
24 | W20 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | NOR | Norway | 29:47 | 5:37 |
25 | W20 | Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 29:58 | 5:39 |
26 | W20 | Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 30:04 | 5:40 |
27 | W20 | Rauba Mirjam | EST | Estonia | 30:06 | 5:40 |
28 | W20 | Laininen Niina | FIN | Finland | 30:18 | 5:43 |
29 | W20 | Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:22 | 5:43 |
30 | W20 | Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 30:49 | 5:48 |
31 | W20 | Jouet Manon | FRA | France | 31:26 | 5:55 |
32 | W20 | Gromova Aļona | LAT | Latvia | 32:03 | 6:02 |
33 | W20 | Gaidele Inta | LAT | Latvia | 32:39 | 6:09 |
34 | W20 | Struhalova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 33:34 | 6:20 |
35 | W20 | Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 33:58 | 6:24 |
36 | W20 | Kushnir Alena | BLR | Belarus | 34:20 | 6:28 |
37 | W20 | Rogovtsova Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | 36:26 | 6:52 |
38 | W20 | Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 37:22 | 7:03 |
39 | W20 | Makodzeba Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 37:37 | 7:05 |
40 | W20 | Klaas Fabienne | SUI | Switzerland | 37:47 | 7:07 |
41 | W20 | Gukova Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 46:46 | 8:49 |