Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Löfgren Tomas | SWE | Sweden | 12:31 | 3:51 |
2 |
Leandersson Bengt | SWE | Sweden | 12:45 | 3:55 |
3 |
Osipov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 12:48 | 3:56 |
4 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 12:51 | 3:57 |
4 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 12:51 | 3:57 |
6 |
Gritsan Ruslan | RUS | Russia | 12:55 | 3:58 |
7 |
Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 12:56 | 3:58 |
7 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 12:56 | 3:58 |
9 |
Lanki Jukka | FIN | Finland | 12:58 | 3:59 |
9 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 12:58 | 3:59 |
11 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 13:01 | 4:00 |
12 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 13:02 | 4:00 |
12 |
Åslund Tobias | SWE | Sweden | 13:02 | 4:00 |
12 |
Sorokin Egor | RUS | Russia | 13:02 | 4:00 |
15 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 13:03 | 4:00 |
16 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 13:09 | 4:02 |
16 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | Finland | 13:09 | 4:02 |
16 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 13:09 | 4:02 |
19 |
Lilja Arto | FIN | Finland | 13:12 | 4:03 |
20 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 13:17 | 4:05 |
21 |
Utkin Pavel | RUS | Russia | 13:24 | 4:07 |
22 |
Olsen Tommy | NOR | Norway | 13:33 | 4:10 |
23 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 13:34 | 4:10 |
24 |
Fischer Boris | SUI | Switzerland | 13:39 | 4:12 |
25 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 13:41 | 4:12 |
26 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:46 | 4:14 |
27 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:59 | 4:18 |
27 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 13:59 | 4:18 |
29 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 14:01 | 4:18 |
30 |
Messikommer Pascal | SUI | Switzerland | 14:14 | 4:22 |
31 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 14:22 | 4:25 |
32 |
Borys Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 14:34 | 4:28 |
32 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 14:34 | 4:28 |
34 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 14:38 | 4:30 |
34 |
Spörry Hans Heinrich | SUI | Switzerland | 14:38 | 4:30 |
36 |
Unger Lars Christian | NOR | Norway | 14:39 | 4:30 |
37 |
Horie Morihiro | JPN | Japan | 14:40 | 4:30 |
38 |
Andrejevs Dmitrijs | LAT | Latvia | 14:43 | 4:31 |
39 |
Lund Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 14:46 | 4:32 |
39 |
Pilybas Egidijus | LTU | Lithuania | 14:46 | 4:32 |
39 |
Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:46 | 4:32 |
42 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:48 | 4:33 |
43 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 14:49 | 4:33 |
44 |
Erm Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 14:52 | 4:34 |
44 |
Peilāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 14:52 | 4:34 |
46 |
Ļeščovs Viktors | LAT | Latvia | 14:59 | 4:36 |
47 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 15:01 | 4:37 |
48 |
Zvontsov Igor | BLR | Belarus | 15:03 | 4:37 |
49 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 15:20 | 4:43 |
50 |
Pradel Nicola | ITA | Italy | 15:25 | 4:44 |
51 |
Putniņš Reinis | LAT | Latvia | 15:26 | 4:44 |
52 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 15:29 | 4:45 |
53 |
Rauch Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:32 | 4:46 |
54 |
Evsikov Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 15:44 | 4:50 |
55 |
Chorni Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 15:58 | 4:54 |
56 |
Harangozo Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 16:00 | 4:55 |
57 |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 16:07 | 4:57 |
58 |
Lapekin Maksim | BLR | Belarus | 16:11 | 4:58 |
59 |
Evsikau Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 16:12 | 4:59 |
60 |
Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | 16:14 | 4:59 |
61 |
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | 16:24 | 5:02 |
62 |
Marosffy Daniel | HUN | Hungary | 16:39 | 5:07 |
63 |
Prakofiev Ruslan | BLR | Belarus | 16:56 | 5:12 |
64 |
Fey Carl | USA | United States | 19:16 | 5:55 |
65 |
Habenicht Max | AUT | Austria | 19:53 | 6:07 |
Arkhipov Vladimir | KAZ | KAZ | dsq |