Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 1:08:42 | M3 | dsq | 6:04 | |
1 |
Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:12:25 | M3 | 1:12:20 (25) | 6:24 |
2 |
Palmer Stephen | GBR | Great Britain | 1:13:35 | M2 | 1:08:18 (20) | 6:30 |
3 |
Petrov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:14:45 | M1 | 1:13:34 (27) | 6:36 |
4 |
Nielsen Nicolai | DEN | Denmark | 1:15:03 | M3 | 1:13:43 (26) | 6:38 |
5 |
Balabanov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 1:15:27 | M1 | 1:13:54 (28) | 6:40 |
6 |
Pijak Ondrej | SVK | Slovakia | 1:15:35 | M2 | 1:12:56 (25) | 6:41 |
7 |
Morris Eric | AUS | Australia | 1:16:05 | M2 | 1:15:07 (30) | 6:43 |
8 |
Mateju Luboš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:16:23 | M3 | 1:17:13 (28) | 6:45 |
9 |
Morgan Nicholas | GBR | Great Britain | 1:16:33 | M1 | 1:14:38 (30) | 6:46 |
10 |
Barrable Nick | GBR | Great Britain | 1:18:07 | M3 | 1:09:57 (22) | 6:54 |
11 |
Póvoa Marco | POR | Portugal | 1:18:10 | M1 | 1:12:53 (25) | 6:55 |
12 |
Gilot Jan | BEL | Belgium | 1:18:33 | M2 | 1:16:29 (31) | 6:57 |
13 |
Dénes Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 1:18:49 | M2 | 1:10:46 (23) | 6:58 |
14 |
Egger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | 1:18:54 | M2 | 1:15:06 (29) | 6:58 |
15 |
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki | JPN | Japan | 1:21:24 | M1 | 1:14:19 (29) | 7:12 |
16 |
Herremans Tom | BEL | Belgium | 1:24:55 | M1 | 1:21:17 (34) | 7:30 |
17 |
Jiménez Molina Santiago | ESP | Spain | 1:26:39 | M2 | 1:26:40 (34) | 7:40 |
Aires Tiago | POR | Portugal | 1:27:00 | M3 | dsq | 7:41 | |
18 |
Delić Petar | CRO | Croatia | 1:27:10 | M1 | 1:15:17 (32) | 7:42 |
19 |
Freitas Sidónio | POR | Portugal | 1:28:15 | M3 | 1:53:00 (35) | 7:48 |
20 |
Valente Pedro Joao | POR | Portugal | 1:29:05 | M2 | 1:35:17 (38) | 7:53 |
21 |
Sasaki Yoshinori | JPN | Japan | 1:29:08 | M2 | 1:37:09 (39) | 7:53 |
22 |
Hall Randy | USA | United States | 1:32:02 | M2 | 1:33:43 (37) | 8:08 |
23 |
Sérgio Luis | POR | Portugal | 1:32:34 | M1 | 1:28:32 (37) | 8:11 |
Alipio Paulo | POR | Portugal | 1:34:09 | M2 | dsq | 8:19 | |
24 |
Mooiman Gerard | NED | Netherlands | 1:35:54 | M2 | 1:32:56 (36) | 8:29 |
25 |
Anzai Hideki | JPN | Japan | 1:36:41 | M3 | 1:38:37 (34) | 8:33 |
26 |
Yagishita Dai | JPN | Japan | 1:39:55 | M2 | 1:27:40 (35) | 8:50 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | M3 | 1:09:32 (20) | ||
Iliev Lachezar | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | M2 | 1:17:16 (32) | ||
Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | dsq | M1 | 1:09:38 (20) | ||
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | dsq | M2 | 1:11:34 (24) | ||
Zhuravlev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | dsq | M3 | 1:14:51 (27) | ||
Zhuravlev Viacheslav | BLR | Belarus | dsq | M3 | 1:18:21 (29) | ||
Molnar Tibor | HUN | Hungary | dsq | M3 | 1:18:34 (30) | ||
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | ESP | Spain | dsq | M1 | 1:26:25 (35) | ||
Expósito Pelado Raul | ESP | Spain | dsq | M1 | 1:27:37 (36) | ||
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | ESP | Spain | dsq | M2 | 1:13:59 (28) |