Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersen Marianne | NOR | Norway | 25:23 | W1 | 23:27 (23) | 5:54 |
2 |
Hulliger Regula | SUI | Switzerland | 25:41 | W2 | 23:27 (22) | 5:58 |
3 |
Gunell Yvonne | FIN | Finland | 25:46 | W1 | 24:53 (26) | 5:59 |
4 |
Plokhenko Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 27:01 | W1 | 23:23 (22) | 6:16 |
5 |
Böhm Lucie | AUT | Austria | 27:03 | W3 | 23:06 (21) | 6:17 |
6 |
Hausner Helene | DEN | Denmark | 27:16 | W2 | 31:25 (30) | 6:20 |
7 |
Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 27:41 | W3 | 23:15 (22) | 6:26 |
8 |
Fischer Gunda | GER | Germany | 27:45 | W3 | 25:25 (28) | 6:27 |
9 |
Gschöpf Brigitte | AUT | Austria | 28:08 | W2 | 28:04 (29) | 6:32 |
10 |
Strizhkova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 28:35 | W3 | 23:23 (23) | 6:38 |
11 |
Garin Folkegard Anna | ESP | Spain | 29:06 | W2 | 25:28 (25) | 6:46 |
12 |
Hermans Aline | BEL | Belgium | 29:12 | W3 | 35:37 (32) | 6:47 |
13 |
Simon Agnes | ROU | Romania | 29:19 | W2 | 22:54 (21) | 6:49 |
14 |
Dresen Elisa | GER | Germany | 29:22 | W1 | 26:37 (30) | 6:49 |
15 |
Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 29:57 | W3 | 24:07 (26) | 6:57 |
16 |
Dodin Céline | FRA | France | 30:22 | W1 | 23:58 (25) | 7:03 |
17 |
Makrai Éva | HUN | Hungary | 31:05 | W3 | 23:37 (25) | 7:13 |
18 |
Filet Pauline | FRA | France | 32:10 | W2 | 26:15 (26) | 7:28 |
19 |
Kirchlechner Christine | ITA | Italy | 32:28 | W3 | 24:27 (27) | 7:33 |
19 |
Rottensteiner Sabine | ITA | Italy | 32:28 | W3 | 27:24 (30) | 7:33 |
21 |
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | ROU | Romania | 32:32 | W1 | 33:38 (33) | 7:33 |
22 |
Eisl Andrea | AUT | Austria | 32:39 | W1 | 22:42 (19) | 7:35 |
23 |
Schlaefke Bettina | GER | Germany | 32:52 | W1 | 25:39 (29) | 7:38 |
24 |
Kärger Luise | GER | Germany | 33:23 | W2 | 36:20 (31) | 7:45 |
25 |
Prekopova Marta | SVK | Slovakia | 33:57 | W3 | 22:46 (19) | 7:53 |
26 |
Hott Johansen Sandy | CAN | Canada | 35:22 | W1 | 31:16 (32) | 8:13 |
27 |
Miklušova Jana | SVK | Slovakia | 35:37 | W2 | 22:50 (20) | 8:16 |
28 |
Olesen Anne Konring | DEN | Denmark | 35:43 | W3 | 28:19 (31) | 8:18 |
29 |
Høyer Maria Modler | DEN | Denmark | 36:06 | W3 | 22:46 (19) | 8:23 |
30 |
Zsigmond Szava | HUN | Hungary | 36:27 | W2 | 23:53 (23) | 8:28 |
31 |
Nikolova Eleonora | BUL | Bulgaria | 36:28 | W2 | 27:08 (27) | 8:28 |
32 |
Ješovnik Ana | CRO | Croatia | 36:40 | W2 | 38:38 (32) | 8:31 |
33 |
Skovlyst Dorthe | DEN | Denmark | 37:26 | W1 | 23:35 (24) | 8:42 |
34 |
Motoki Tomoko | JPN | Japan | 41:28 | W1 | 30:17 (31) | 9:38 |
35 |
Stevenson Jo | GBR | Great Britain | 44:10 | W1 | 23:21 (21) | 10:16 |
Potopalska Natalia | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | W2 | 25:22 (24) |