Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 23:43 | M2 | 19:36 (24) | 4:44 |
2 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 24:16 | M2 | 19:44 (26) | 4:51 |
2 |
Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 24:16 | M2 | 19:14 (20) | 4:51 |
4 |
Jensen Thomas Greve | DEN | Denmark | 24:26 | M3 | 23:03 (37) | 4:53 |
5 |
Brickhill Jones David | AUS | Australia | 24:46 | M2 | 20:32 (29) | 4:57 |
6 |
Wallner Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 25:04 | M2 | 20:47 (32) | 5:00 |
7 |
Tavernaro Michele | ITA | Italy | 25:12 | M3 | 20:45 (23) | 5:02 |
8 |
Kraas Andreas | EST | Estonia | 25:28 | M2 | 31:50 (47) | 5:05 |
9 |
Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 25:39 | M1 | 20:21 (23) | 5:07 |
10 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 25:56 | M1 | 21:22 (32) | 5:11 |
11 |
Gavrilenko Vitali | UKR | Ukraine | 26:01 | M2 | 25:05 (44) | 5:12 |
12 |
Sørensen Michael | DEN | Denmark | 26:07 | M2 | 19:28 (23) | 5:13 |
13 |
Zhuravlev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 26:11 | M2 | 19:37 (25) | 5:14 |
14 |
Helminger Norbert | AUT | Austria | 26:17 | M1 | 21:01 (29) | 5:15 |
15 |
Petrov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 26:25 | M3 | 20:34 (19) | 5:17 |
16 |
Lubina Alexander | GER | Germany | 26:32 | M1 | 37:48 (47) | 5:18 |
16 |
Novikov Leonid | RUS | Russia | 26:32 | M3 | 20:49 (24) | 5:18 |
18 |
Dittmann Robert | GER | Germany | 26:38 | M2 | 19:26 (22) | 5:19 |
19 |
Pospišil Vit | SVK | Slovakia | 26:42 | M2 | 19:16 (21) | 5:20 |
20 |
Liniņš Ģirts | LAT | Latvia | 26:47 | M1 | 23:21 (37) | 5:21 |
21 |
Nielsen Troels | DEN | Denmark | 26:50 | M3 | 21:13 (27) | 5:22 |
22 |
Casal Fernandez Roger | ESP | Spain | 26:57 | M1 | 20:11 (20) | 5:23 |
23 |
Seeböck Stephan | AUT | Austria | 27:00 | M1 | 28:11 (44) | 5:24 |
24 |
Bezzi Marco | ITA | Italy | 27:01 | M3 | 21:29 (30) | 5:24 |
25 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 27:02 | M1 | 20:21 (23) | 5:24 |
26 |
Jenkins David | GBR | Great Britain | 27:12 | M3 | 23:27 (40) | 5:26 |
27 |
Barrable Nick | GBR | Great Britain | 27:13 | M2 | 19:12 (19) | 5:26 |
27 |
Egger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | 27:13 | M3 | 23:20 (39) | 5:26 |
29 |
Ignatiev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 27:18 | M3 | 22:35 (34) | 5:27 |
30 |
Delić Petar | CRO | Croatia | 27:23 | M3 | 22:03 (31) | 5:28 |
31 |
Ločmelis Artis | LAT | Latvia | 27:25 | M2 | 22:47 (40) | 5:29 |
31 |
Fischer Axel | GER | Germany | 27:25 | M2 | 21:19 (35) | 5:29 |
33 |
Preston Rob | AUS | Australia | 27:27 | M3 | 28:10 (46) | 5:29 |
34 |
Dénes Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 27:45 | M1 | 20:20 (21) | 5:33 |
35 |
Legac Lino | CRO | Croatia | 28:06 | M1 | 22:21 (35) | 5:37 |
36 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 28:10 | M3 | 24:37 (42) | 5:38 |
37 |
Pinker Marcus | IRL | Ireland | 28:22 | M3 | 23:07 (38) | 5:40 |
38 |
Alekseyonok Aleksandr | BLR | Belarus | 28:25 | M1 | 21:53 (33) | 5:41 |
39 |
Harkanyi Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 28:45 | M3 | 22:09 (33) | 5:45 |
40 |
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki | JPN | Japan | 28:51 | M1 | 23:13 (36) | 5:46 |
41 |
Waldhäusl Wolfgang | AUT | Austria | 28:55 | M2 | 22:45 (38) | 5:47 |
42 |
Negrello Manuel | ITA | Italy | 29:00 | M2 | 25:49 (45) | 5:48 |
43 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 29:37 | M1 | 42:41 (48) | 5:55 |
44 |
Kandybei Evgen | UKR | Ukraine | 29:40 | M1 | 22:06 (34) | 5:56 |
45 |
Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 29:42 | M1 | 24:33 (39) | 5:56 |
46 |
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | ESP | Spain | 29:50 | M2 | 20:15 (28) | 5:58 |
47 |
Less Aron | HUN | Hungary | 30:01 | M1 | 33:51 (46) | 6:00 |
48 |
Zērnis Oskars | LAT | Latvia | 30:27 | M2 | 20:38 (31) | 6:05 |
49 |
Griff Daniel | ISR | Israel | 30:31 | M2 | 21:27 (36) | 6:06 |
50 |
Sakarov Milko | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:37 | M2 | 20:57 (33) | 6:07 |
51 |
Hotz Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 30:39 | M1 | 20:59 (28) | 6:07 |
52 |
Bonev Dian Ivanov | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:56 | M3 | 24:03 (41) | 6:11 |
53 |
Zamovskis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 30:58 | M3 | 25:20 (44) | 6:11 |
54 |
Prolingheuer Markus | GER | Germany | 31:24 | M3 | 24:48 (43) | 6:16 |
55 |
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis | ESP | Spain | 31:43 | M3 | 22:56 (36) | 6:20 |
56 |
Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 32:19 | M1 | 27:37 (42) | 6:27 |
57 |
Bauer Dragisa | YUG | Yugoslavia | 33:32 | M1 | 28:03 (43) | 6:42 |
58 |
Gómez Prada Javier | ESP | Spain | 33:54 | M3 | 21:13 (27) | 6:46 |
59 |
Reader Syd | USA | United States | 34:12 | M2 | 22:46 (39) | 6:50 |
60 |
Okumura Michiya | JPN | Japan | 34:38 | M3 | 28:40 (47) | 6:55 |
61 |
Aamodt Bent Olav | NOR | Norway | 34:52 | M1 | 21:14 (31) | 6:58 |
62 |
Rothery Colm | IRL | Ireland | 35:14 | M1 | 27:30 (41) | 7:02 |
63 |
Löwegren Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 36:02 | M3 | 21:15 (29) | 7:12 |
64 |
Avramovic Dejan | YUG | Yugoslavia | 36:42 | M2 | 37:22 (48) | 7:20 |
65 |
Barry Alan | IRL | Ireland | 37:23 | M2 | 29:34 (46) | 7:28 |
66 |
Peers Wim | BEL | Belgium | 38:21 | M3 | 22:03 (31) | 7:40 |
67 |
Freitas Sidónio | POR | Portugal | 38:52 | M2 | 23:35 (41) | 7:46 |
68 |
Sprok Bence | HUN | Hungary | 38:54 | M3 | 27:16 (45) | 7:46 |
69 |
Mager Holger | GER | Germany | 42:39 | M1 | 20:39 (26) | 8:31 |
70 |
Radojčic Duško | YUG | Yugoslavia | 43:38 | M3 | 40:39 (48) | 8:43 |
71 |
Ivanov Plamen | BUL | Bulgaria | 47:09 | M2 | 21:44 (37) | 9:25 |
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | ESP | Spain | dsq | M1 | 30:40 (45) | ||
Yasui Masato | JPN | Japan | dsq | M1 | 25:20 (40) |