Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Brickhill Jones David | AUS | Australia | 11:18.7 | 4:04 |
2 | M2 | Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 11:19.9 | 4:04 |
3 | M2 | Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 11:22.0 | 4:05 |
4 | M2 | Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 11:27.6 | 4:07 |
5 | M2 | Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 11:36.3 | 4:10 |
6 | M2 | Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 11:38.6 | 4:11 |
7 | M2 | Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 11:39.5 | 4:11 |
8 | M2 | Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 11:50.6 | 4:15 |
9 | M2 | Wallner Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 11:52.1 | 4:16 |
10 | M2 | Petersson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 11:52.2 | 4:16 |
11 | M2 | Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 11:53.4 | 4:16 |
12 | M2 | Karlsson Mattias Vagnis | SWE | Sweden | 11:54.1 | 4:16 |
13 | M2 | Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 11:56.1 | 4:17 |
14 | M2 | Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 11:58.0 | 4:18 |
15 | M2 | Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:00.3 | 4:19 |
16 | M2 | Romppanen Harri | FIN | Finland | 12:03.7 | 4:20 |
17 | M2 | Schnyder Donatus | SUI | Switzerland | 12:04.5 | 4:20 |
18 | M2 | Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 12:05.5 | 4:20 |
19 | M2 | Pospišil Vit | SVK | Slovakia | 12:10.5 | 4:22 |
20 | M2 | Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | 12:11.7 | 4:23 |
21 | M2 | Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 12:15.2 | 4:24 |
22 | M2 | Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 12:18.1 | 4:25 |
23 | M2 | Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 12:19.6 | 4:26 |
24 | M2 | Salopek Tihomir | CRO | Croatia | 12:19.7 | 4:26 |
25 | M2 | Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 12:21.0 | 4:26 |
26 | M2 | Matsuzawa Toshiyuki | JPN | Japan | 12:22.2 | 4:26 |
27 | M2 | Čech Radovan | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:22.9 | 4:27 |
28 | M2 | Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 12:25.0 | 4:27 |
29 | M2 | Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 12:25.4 | 4:28 |
30 | M2 | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | ESP | Spain | 12:25.7 | 4:28 |
31 | M2 | Grabowski Maciej | POL | Poland | 12:26.0 | 4:28 |
32 | M2 | Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 12:35.0 | 4:31 |
33 | M2 | Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 12:39.0 | 4:33 |
34 | M2 | Rothery Colm | IRL | Ireland | 12:40.7 | 4:33 |
35 | M2 | Fischer Axel | GER | Germany | 12:46.9 | 4:35 |
36 | M2 | Ločmelis Artis | LAT | Latvia | 12:47.5 | 4:36 |
37 | M2 | Seeböck Stephan | AUT | Austria | 12:47.7 | 4:36 |
38 | M2 | Berg Thormod | NOR | Norway | 12:52.5 | 4:37 |
39 | M2 | Petrov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:58.4 | 4:40 |
40 | M2 | Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | ESP | Spain | 12:59.7 | 4:40 |
41 | M2 | Kraas Andreas | EST | Estonia | 13:42.2 | 4:55 |
42 | M2 | Nielsen Troels | DEN | Denmark | 13:43.3 | 4:56 |
43 | M2 | Burke Darren | IRL | Ireland | 13:56.5 | 5:00 |
44 | M2 | Less Aron | HUN | Hungary | 13:58.6 | 5:01 |
45 | M2 | Gavrilenko Vitali | UKR | Ukraine | 14:45.7 | 5:18 |
46 | M2 | Avramovic Dejan | YUG | Yugoslavia | 15:53.2 | 5:42 |
M2 | Pasquasy Fabien | BEL | Belgium | dsq |