Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W3 | Granstedt Anette | SWE | Sweden | 18:55 | 6:06 |
2 | W3 | Haapakoski Paula | FIN | Finland | 19:05 | 6:09 |
3 | W3 | Annus Anu | EST | Estonia | 19:34 | 6:18 |
3 | W3 | Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 19:34 | 6:18 |
5 | W3 | Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 19:36 | 6:19 |
6 | W3 | Antonsen Linda | NOR | Norway | 19:54 | 6:25 |
7 | W3 | Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 20:03 | 6:28 |
8 | W3 | Gotseva Ludmila | BUL | Bulgaria | 20:18 | 6:32 |
9 | W3 | Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 20:28 | 6:36 |
10 | W3 | Whitehead Jenny | GBR | Great Britain | 20:44 | 6:41 |
11 | W3 | Minoiu Veronica | ROU | Romania | 20:56 | 6:45 |
12 | W3 | Riabkina Tatyana | RUS | Russia | 20:57 | 6:45 |
13 | W3 | Engstrand Emma | SWE | Sweden | 20:58 | 6:45 |
14 | W3 | Klechova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:25 | 6:54 |
15 | W3 | Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 22:12 | 7:09 |
16 | W3 | Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 22:19 | 7:11 |
17 | W3 | Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Lithuania | 22:23 | 7:13 |
18 | W3 | Bridle Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 22:33 | 7:16 |
19 | W3 | Prekopova Marta | SVK | Slovakia | 22:46 | 7:20 |
19 | W3 | Høyer Maria Modler | DEN | Denmark | 22:46 | 7:20 |
21 | W3 | Böhm Lucie | AUT | Austria | 23:06 | 7:27 |
22 | W3 | Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 23:15 | 7:30 |
23 | W3 | Strizhkova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 23:23 | 7:32 |
24 | W3 | Jukkola Heli | FIN | Finland | 23:30 | 7:34 |
25 | W3 | Makrai Éva | HUN | Hungary | 23:37 | 7:37 |
26 | W3 | Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 24:07 | 7:46 |
27 | W3 | Kirchlechner Christine | ITA | Italy | 24:27 | 7:53 |
28 | W3 | Fischer Gunda | GER | Germany | 25:25 | 8:11 |
29 | W3 | Górnicka Antonowicz Anna | POL | Poland | 27:05 | 8:44 |
30 | W3 | Rottensteiner Sabine | ITA | Italy | 27:24 | 8:50 |
31 | W3 | Olesen Anne Konring | DEN | Denmark | 28:19 | 9:08 |
32 | W3 | Hermans Aline | BEL | Belgium | 35:37 | 11:29 |