Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M1 | Asp Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 18:24 | 5:06 |
2 | M1 | Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 18:44 | 5:12 |
3 | M1 | Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 18:48 | 5:13 |
3 | M1 | Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 18:48 | 5:13 |
3 | M1 | Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 18:48 | 5:13 |
6 | M1 | Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:52 | 5:14 |
7 | M1 | Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 18:57 | 5:15 |
8 | M1 | Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:12 | 5:20 |
9 | M1 | Shcherbakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 19:17 | 5:21 |
10 | M1 | Karlsson Mattias Vagnis | SWE | Sweden | 19:19 | 5:21 |
11 | M1 | Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 19:31 | 5:25 |
12 | M1 | Mažulis Marius | LTU | Lithuania | 19:36 | 5:26 |
12 | M1 | Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 19:36 | 5:26 |
14 | M1 | Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 19:41 | 5:28 |
15 | M1 | Dwojak Wojciech | POL | Poland | 19:42 | 5:28 |
16 | M1 | Dimitrov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 19:44 | 5:28 |
17 | M1 | Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 19:46 | 5:29 |
18 | M1 | Salmi Janne | FIN | Finland | 19:56 | 5:32 |
19 | M1 | Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 20:05 | 5:34 |
20 | M1 | Casal Fernandez Roger | ESP | Spain | 20:11 | 5:36 |
21 | M1 | Dénes Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 20:20 | 5:38 |
21 | M1 | Sandvik Tore | NOR | Norway | 20:20 | 5:38 |
23 | M1 | Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 20:21 | 5:39 |
23 | M1 | Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 20:21 | 5:39 |
25 | M1 | Walter Rob | AUS | Australia | 20:23 | 5:39 |
26 | M1 | Mager Holger | GER | Germany | 20:39 | 5:44 |
27 | M1 | Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 20:50 | 5:47 |
28 | M1 | Hotz Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 20:59 | 5:49 |
29 | M1 | Helminger Norbert | AUT | Austria | 21:01 | 5:50 |
30 | M1 | Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 21:06 | 5:51 |
31 | M1 | Aamodt Bent Olav | NOR | Norway | 21:14 | 5:53 |
32 | M1 | Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 21:22 | 5:56 |
33 | M1 | Alekseyonok Aleksandr | BLR | Belarus | 21:53 | 6:04 |
34 | M1 | Kandybei Evgen | UKR | Ukraine | 22:06 | 6:08 |
35 | M1 | Legac Lino | CRO | Croatia | 22:21 | 6:12 |
36 | M1 | Matsuzawa Toshiyuki | JPN | Japan | 23:13 | 6:26 |
37 | M1 | Liniņš Ģirts | LAT | Latvia | 23:21 | 6:29 |
38 | M1 | Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 23:31 | 6:31 |
39 | M1 | Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 24:33 | 6:49 |
40 | M1 | Yasui Masato | JPN | Japan | 25:20 | 7:02 |
41 | M1 | Rothery Colm | IRL | Ireland | 27:30 | 7:38 |
42 | M1 | Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 27:37 | 7:40 |
43 | M1 | Bauer Dragisa | YUG | Yugoslavia | 28:03 | 7:47 |
44 | M1 | Seeböck Stephan | AUT | Austria | 28:11 | 7:49 |
45 | M1 | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | ESP | Spain | 30:40 | 8:31 |
46 | M1 | Less Aron | HUN | Hungary | 33:51 | 9:24 |
47 | M1 | Lubina Alexander | GER | Germany | 37:48 | 10:30 |
48 | M1 | Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 42:41 | 11:51 |
49 | M1 | Burke Darren | IRL | Ireland | 45:49 | 12:43 |
M1 | Herremans Tom | BEL | Belgium | dsq |