Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De Riz Alberto | ITA | Italy | 27:59 | M1 | 32:38 (45) | 6:35 |
2 |
Scultéty Marton | HUN | Hungary | 28:05 | M1 | 32:20 (44) | 6:37 |
Delić Petar | CRO | Croatia | 28:42 | M2 | dsq | 6:45 | |
3 |
Zete Vasile | ROU | Romania | 29:11 | M2 | 38:18 (44) | 6:52 |
Eglseer Andreas | AUT | Austria | 29:38 | M2 | dsq | 6:58 | |
4 |
Vedmetski Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 30:41 | M1 | 33:02 (46) | 7:13 |
Sklave Anti | EST | Estonia | 31:11 | M2 | dsq | 7:20 | |
Zamovskis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 31:26 | M2 | dsq | 7:24 | |
5 |
Bacys Modestas | LTU | Lithuania | 31:29 | M2 | 43:14 (47) | 7:25 |
6 |
Caithness Stewart | IRL | Ireland | 31:32 | M2 | 38:51 (45) | 7:25 |
Hribar Andraž | SLO | Slovenia | 32:08 | M3 | dsq | 7:34 | |
7 |
Bradshaw James | NZL | New Zealand | 32:40 | M3 | 34:31 (42) | 7:41 |
8 |
Sanchez Sanchez Juan Franco | ESP | Spain | 33:51 | M3 | 36:35 (44) | 7:58 |
9 |
Klobučarić Damir | CRO | Croatia | 34:37 | M1 | 36:44 (49) | 8:09 |
10 |
Horie Morihiro | JPN | Japan | 34:54 | M1 | 36:15 (48) | 8:13 |
11 |
Piltaver Jaka | SLO | Slovenia | 34:56 | M1 | 43:26 (50) | 8:13 |
12 |
Bijelić Vedran | CRO | Croatia | 35:35 | M3 | 37:28 (47) | 8:23 |
13 |
Walker Daniel | USA | United States | 35:49 | M3 | 34:09 (41) | 8:26 |
14 |
Stewart David | NZL | New Zealand | 35:58 | M1 | 33:18 (47) | 8:28 |
15 |
Draksler Tomaž | SLO | Slovenia | 36:56 | M1 | 45:22 (51) | 8:42 |
16 |
Barry Alan | IRL | Ireland | 37:17 | M3 | 37:09 (46) | 8:47 |
17 |
Kuno Yusuke | JPN | Japan | 38:16 | M2 | 36:32 (43) | 9:00 |
18 |
Meizer Felix | AUT | Austria | 39:13 | M3 | 34:36 (43) | 9:14 |
19 |
Mccarthy Andrew | NZL | New Zealand | 39:20 | M2 | 35:12 (42) | 9:16 |
20 |
Kitajima Toshiyuki | JPN | Japan | 39:21 | M3 | 50:45 (51) | 9:16 |
21 |
Smith Ross | USA | United States | 40:28 | M1 | 32:11 (42) | 9:32 |
22 |
Dimov Kostadin | BUL | Bulgaria | 40:39 | M3 | 36:49 (45) | 9:34 |
23 |
Osaka Hisashi | JPN | Japan | 41:50 | M3 | 41:25 (49) | 9:51 |
24 |
Peternelj Drago | SLO | Slovenia | 42:08 | M2 | 40:36 (46) | 9:55 |
25 |
Goto Takashi | JPN | Japan | 42:54 | M2 | 47:53 (48) | 10:06 |
26 |
Alajbegović Adem | CRO | Croatia | 50:54 | M3 | 47:59 (50) | 11:59 |
27 |
Lee Kyon Sa | KOR | Korea | 1:10:44 | M1 | 54:25 (52) | 16:40 |
Samper Sanz Pablo Manuel | ESP | Spain | dsq | M3 | 38:10 (48) | ||
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | dsq | M1 | 32:19 (43) | ||
Nam Ki Yong | KOR | Korea | dsq | M2 | dsq |