Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haglund Allan | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 43:02 | 7:58 |
2 |
Krtensky Jaroslav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 43:08 | 7:59 |
3 |
Rognstad Iver | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 43:25 | 8:02 |
4 |
Kvaase Helge | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 44:16 | 8:11 |
5 |
Suutari Veikko | FIN | JoKu, Lappeenranta | 44:18 | 8:12 |
6 |
Nisula Alpo | FIN | Erapirkat, Vantaa | 44:51 | 8:18 |
7 |
Grueniger August | SUI | OLY Zug, Langenthal | 45:06 | 8:21 |
8 |
Teräsmaa Markku | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 45:39 | 8:27 |
9 |
Pajuoja Reino | FIN | Delta, Vantaa | 45:45 | 8:28 |
10 |
Tellesboe Ola | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | 46:00 | 8:31 |
11 |
Lindskog Allan | SWE | OK Milan, Nora | 47:04 | 8:42 |
12 |
Kivistik Arne | EST | OK Kape, Tallinn | 48:08 | 8:54 |
13 |
Pärssinen Ahti | SWE | OK Silva, Eslöv | 48:53 | 9:03 |
14 |
Birkinshaw Ian | GBR | MDOC, Macclesfigld | 49:24 | 9:08 |
15 |
Reunanen Raimo | FIN | Vakka-Rasti, Vantaa | 49:28 | 9:09 |
16 |
Crockett Mike | GBR | QO, Aberdeenshire | 49:48 | 9:13 |
17 |
Salmenkylä Juhani | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 49:55 | 9:14 |
18 |
Bujordet Arnfinn | NOR | Kristiansand, Vikersund | 50:08 | 9:17 |
19 |
Larsen Hans | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 50:13 | 9:17 |
20 |
Mathisen Hans | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | 51:39 | 9:33 |
21 |
Alm Gillis | SWE | Vaxjo OK, Angelholm | 51:42 | 9:34 |
22 |
Vitinš Ivars | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 51:53 | 9:36 |
23 |
Kakkola Eero | FIN | JoKu, Lappeenranta | 51:57 | 9:37 |
24 |
Malmquist Lars Eric | SWE | Vaxjo OK, Bastad | 51:59 | 9:37 |
25 |
Ilonen Aimo | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 52:12 | 9:40 |
26 |
Olsson Lennart | SWE | Kungalvs OK, Angelholm | 52:29 | 9:43 |
27 |
Backman Arne | FIN | IF Falken, Vantaa | 52:45 | 9:46 |
28 |
Borsting Bent | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 52:51 | 9:47 |
29 |
Felsch Hartmut | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald, Burg bei Magdeburg | 53:23 | 9:53 |
30 |
Rantanen Arto | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 53:24 | 9:53 |
31 |
Pihlblad Ulf | SWE | Hagaby GoIF, Angelholm | 54:12 | 10:02 |
32 |
Jorundland Einar | NOR | Sor, Vikersund | 54:39 | 10:07 |
33 |
Heinrichsen Harry | EST | OK Johvikas, Tallinn | 54:58 | 10:10 |
34 |
Nilsson Helmer | SWE | OK Dacke, Eslöv | 55:15 | 10:13 |
35 |
Franzen Bo Gustav | FIN | OK Raseborg, Pargas | 55:41 | 10:18 |
36 |
Freitag Walter | SUI | OLC Kapreolo, Langenthal | 55:47 | 10:19 |
37 |
Pettersson Bertil | SWE | OK Tyr, Everod | 56:46 | 10:30 |
37 |
Stahl Svante | SWE | OK Djerf, Angelholm | 56:46 | 10:30 |
39 |
Bernhard Oettli | SUI | OLV Zurich, Zurich | 58:19 | 10:47 |
40 |
Drage Tor | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 58:22 | 10:48 |
41 |
Hope Leiv | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 1:01:45 | 11:26 |
42 |
Bakken Erling | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:02:05 | 11:29 |
43 |
Valgepea Karl | EST | OK West, Tallinn | 1:02:17 | 11:32 |
44 |
Pahlman Erik | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 1:02:40 | 11:36 |
45 |
Laavainen Matti | FIN | Mynamaen Suunnistaja, Vantaa | 1:02:58 | 11:39 |
46 |
Ofsti Oddgeir | NOR | Nidarost OK, Verdal | 1:03:08 | 11:41 |
47 |
Vartiainen Kalevi | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:04:13 | 11:53 |
48 |
Lönn Bengt | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 1:05:16 | 12:05 |
49 |
Renolen Egil | NOR | Hamar OK, Angelholm | 1:05:25 | 12:06 |
50 |
Kerr Alex | CAN | GVOC, Whistler, BC | 1:07:44 | 12:32 |
51 |
Ilmenkov Georgi | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:07:50 | 12:33 |
52 |
Timner Gunnar | SWE | Umea OK, Angelholm | 1:09:44 | 12:54 |
53 |
Januškevičius Vytautas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Trakai | 1:10:50 | 13:07 |
54 |
Brewis Andy | NZL | AOC NZ, Auckland | 1:12:57 | 13:30 |
55 |
Andorsen Ernst | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | 1:14:20 | 13:45 |
56 |
Mattola Jukka | FIN | Fiskarin Urheilijat, Vantaa | 1:14:21 | 13:46 |
57 |
Valderhaug Konrad | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:14:49 | 13:51 |
58 |
Totland Leiv | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:15:03 | 13:53 |
59 |
Ilonen Tauno | FIN | TY, Vantaa | 1:15:20 | 13:57 |
60 |
Hirayama Nobuji | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 1:18:21 | 14:30 |
61 |
Eggen Thor | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:19:27 | 14:42 |
62 |
Sjoberg Karl Erik | SWE | Alvsbyn, Everod | 1:28:12 | 16:19 |
63 |
Caspari Alfred | GER | TG Lage, Bad Salzuflen | 1:31:50 | 17:00 |
64 |
Berg Jostein | NOR | Stjordals Blink OK, Verdal | 1:53:08 | 20:57 |
65 |
Ovadia Levi | ISR | Alfe Menashe | 2:06:00 | 23:20 |
Brax Asko | FIN | TP, Tampere | dsq | ||
Ingvaldsen Axel | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | dsq |