Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Birklin Jimmy | SWE | Sweden | 50:22 | |
2 |
Bjørlo Kjetil | NOR | Norway | 50:51 | |
3 |
Hernelahti Miika | FIN | Finland | 50:56 | |
4 |
Thoresen Petter | NOR | Norway | 50:58 | |
5 |
Bjørnsgaard Bernt | NOR | Norway | 51:02 | |
6 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 51:15 | |
7 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 51:17 | |
8 |
Ivarsson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 51:22 | |
9 |
Jacobsson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 51:40 | |
10 |
Voveris Edgaras | LTU | Lithuania | 51:41 | |
11 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 51:42 | |
12 |
Jonasson Niclas | SWE | Sweden | 51:50 | |
13 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 51:56 | |
14 |
Martomaa Simo | FIN | Finland | 52:01 | |
15 |
Karppinen Timo | FIN | Finland | 52:09 | |
16 |
Peltola Juha | FIN | Finland | 52:10 | |
17 |
Asp Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 52:50 | |
17 |
Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 52:50 | |
19 |
Bjørseth Carl Henrik | NOR | Norway | 53:02 | |
20 |
Niggli Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 53:04 | |
21 |
Quayle Tom | AUS | Australia | 53:21 | |
22 |
Tveite Håvard | NOR | Norway | 53:32 | |
23 |
Torpo Lasse | FIN | Finland | 53:46 | |
24 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 53:48 | |
25 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 53:58 | |
26 |
Palmer Stephen | GBR | Great Britain | 54:04 | |
27 |
Mårtensson Jörgen | SWE | Sweden | 54:06 | |
28 |
Hale Steven | GBR | Great Britain | 54:14 | |
29 |
Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:30 | |
30 |
Jedlička Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:44 | |
31 |
Libant František | SVK | Slovakia | 54:53 | |
32 |
Musgrave Jonathan | GBR | Great Britain | 55:12 | |
33 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 55:36 | |
34 |
Novotny Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 55:49 | |
35 |
Sild Sixten | EST | Estonia | 55:51 | |
36 |
Pollak Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 56:00 | |
37 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 56:05 | |
38 |
Wymer Eddie | AUS | Australia | 56:13 | |
39 |
Schnyder Donatus | SUI | Switzerland | 56:26 | |
40 |
Pavilainen Alexei | RUS | Russia | 56:41 | |
41 |
Landels Alistair | NZL | New Zealand | 57:19 | |
42 |
Stepanek Martin | CZE | Czech Republic | 57:20 | |
43 |
Avaste Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 57:36 | |
44 |
Page Philippe | FRA | France | 57:51 | |
45 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 58:00 | |
46 |
Mogensen Allan | DEN | Denmark | 58:26 | |
47 |
Ozoliņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 58:37 | |
48 |
Armalis Vidas | LTU | Lithuania | 58:43 | |
49 |
Riabkin Maxim | RUS | Russia | 58:49 | |
50 |
Schilter Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 59:06 | |
51 |
Kosarek Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:00:51 | |
52 |
Peers Wim | BEL | Belgium | 1:01:06 | |
53 |
Chupek Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 1:01:12 | |
54 |
Zērnis Oskars | LAT | Latvia | 1:01:57 | |
55 |
Ødum Jakob | DEN | Denmark | 1:02:59 | |
56 |
Caluori Corsin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:03:23 | |
57 |
Wallner Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 1:04:11 | |
58 |
Smith Reuben | AUS | Australia | 1:04:33 | |
59 |
Trewin Blair | AUS | Australia | 1:05:21 | |
60 |
Farquhar David | NZL | New Zealand | 1:05:31 | |
61 |
Aibast Erik | EST | Estonia | 1:05:38 | |
62 |
Kolasiński Łukasz | POL | Poland | 1:06:07 | |
63 |
Rimkus Mantas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:06:40 | |
64 |
Bousser Sébastien | FRA | France | 1:06:45 | |
65 |
Sillien Nicolas | BEL | Belgium | 1:07:14 | |
66 |
Scarborough James | USA | United States | 1:07:30 | |
67 |
Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 1:07:33 | |
68 |
Mohn Christian | AUT | Austria | 1:07:42 | |
69 |
Krafczyk Rafał | POL | Poland | 1:08:30 | |
70 |
Vannier Fabrice | FRA | France | 1:08:37 | |
71 |
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | ESP | Spain | 1:08:39 | |
72 |
Doroch Iouri | FRA | France | 1:08:46 | |
73 |
O Halloran Colm | IRL | Ireland | 1:10:01 | |
74 |
Mateju Luboš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:10:11 | |
75 |
Lapp Hendrik | GER | Germany | 1:10:29 | |
76 |
Stamer Christian | GER | Germany | 1:12:30 | |
77 |
Rothery Colm | IRL | Ireland | 1:13:10 | |
78 |
Sousa Joaquim | POR | Portugal | 1:13:19 | |
79 |
Theiss Robert | BEL | Belgium | 1:13:20 | |
80 |
Smilgius Audrius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:13:47 | |
81 |
Gómez Prada Javier | ESP | Spain | 1:17:16 | |
82 |
Legat Peter | GER | Germany | 1:17:38 | |
83 |
Fink Bernhard | AUT | Austria | 1:17:39 | |
84 |
Bauer Dragisa | YUG | Yugoslavia | 1:20:28 | |
85 |
Heikoop Mark | NED | Netherlands | 1:21:19 | |
86 |
Souweine Gerald | BEL | Belgium | 1:24:40 | |
87 |
Nijsten Noel | BEL | Belgium | 1:28:51 | |
88 |
Terry Martin | RSA | Republic of South Africa | 1:30:24 | |
89 |
Gathercole Richard | RSA | Republic of South Africa | 1:39:56 | |
90 |
Craciunas Flavius | ROU | Romania | 1:40:03 | |
91 |
Pascual Roberto | ESP | Spain | 1:43:49 | |
92 |
Kobayashi Tatsura | JPN | Japan | 1:46:46 | |
93 |
Radojčic Duško | YUG | Yugoslavia | 2:04:26 | |
Crefcoeur Philippe | BEL | Belgium | dsq | ||
Walter Rob | AUS | Australia | dsq | ||
Breckle Rolf | GER | Germany | dsq | ||
Viitmaa Alar | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | dsq |