Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiškova Loreta | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 30:10 | 7:32 |
2 |
Sakalauskaitė Gita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 30:41 | 7:40 |
3 |
Zaleskienė Danutė | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 31:34 | 7:53 |
4 |
Zirova Irina | RUS | Kaliningrad | 33:32 | 8:23 |
5 |
Kesienė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 33:57 | 8:29 |
6 |
Bumelytė Kristina | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 34:04 | 8:31 |
7 |
Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 34:35 | 8:38 |
8 |
Mackuvienė Eglė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 35:06 | 8:46 |
9 |
Lazkiavičiūtė Begina | LTU | Zaria, Vilnius | 36:05 | 9:01 |
10 |
Andriulionienė Audronė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 36:19 | 9:04 |
11 |
Čekanauskaitė Loreta | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 37:06 | 9:16 |
12 |
Tirlikienė Rūta | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 37:14 | 9:18 |
13 |
Sliaužytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 37:17 | 9:19 |
14 |
Tylienė Vaiva | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 37:31 | 9:22 |
15 |
Gruodytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 37:50 | 9:27 |
16 |
Brazlauskienė Daiva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 38:02 | 9:30 |
17 |
Staško Indra | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 38:21 | 9:35 |
18 |
Kurpiuvienė Daiva | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 39:12 | 9:48 |
19 |
Bulovaitė Lina | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 39:43 | 9:55 |
20 |
Kasiulevičienė Roma | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 42:58 | 10:44 |
21 |
Borushko Lilia | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 44:10 | 11:02 |
22 |
Klivečkaitė Živilė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 44:26 | 11:06 |
23 |
Gedminienė Ingrida | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 48:41 | 12:10 |
24 |
Gorbachik Olga | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 49:18 | 12:19 |
25 |
Vaitsekhovich Natallia | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 52:13 | 13:03 |
26 |
Ančerienė Violeta | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 54:01 | 13:30 |
27 |
Mihailova Inta | LAT | Avots OK, Riga | 55:48 | 13:57 |
28 |
Afanasieva Natalia | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:02:50 | 15:42 |
29 |
Botianovskaia Elena | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 1:12:02 | 18:00 |
30 |
Vasilchenko Irina | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:30:19 | 22:34 |
31 |
Petrova Svetlana | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:36:11 | 24:02 |
Rachkovskaia Tatiana | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | dsq | ||
Jonauskienė Janina | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq |