Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chernyshov Andrei | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 22:20 | 7:58 |
2 |
Vaisman Iuri | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 23:46 | 8:29 |
3 |
Titovich Egor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 23:56 | 8:32 |
4 |
Drangauskas Evaldas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 24:31 | 8:45 |
5 |
Slepov Ilia | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 24:45 | 8:50 |
6 |
Titkov Dmitri | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 24:56 | 8:54 |
7 |
Kozhin Roman | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 25:26 | 9:05 |
8 |
Shuvaev Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 25:34 | 9:07 |
9 |
Titovich Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 26:06 | 9:19 |
10 |
Riabcev Mikhail | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 26:20 | 9:24 |
11 |
Jovaišas Kęstutis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 27:08 | 9:41 |
12 |
Panavas Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 27:29 | 9:48 |
13 |
Fedotov Denis | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 27:40 | 9:52 |
14 |
Kozhin Andrei | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 28:26 | 10:09 |
15 |
Vagin Andrei | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 29:08 | 10:24 |
16 |
Laurinaitis Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 29:42 | 10:36 |
17 |
Murėnas Aurimas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 29:56 | 10:41 |
18 |
Neniškis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 30:32 | 10:54 |
19 |
Ananin Ilia | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 30:39 | 10:56 |
20 |
Kishilov Dmitri | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 31:53 | 11:23 |
21 |
Vitkovski Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 33:57 | 12:07 |
22 |
Bugaev Mikhail | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 34:54 | 12:27 |
23 |
Silius Vytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 35:30 | 12:40 |
24 |
Lukoševičius Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 36:19 | 12:58 |
25 |
Sadauskis Kazimieras | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 36:31 | 13:02 |
26 |
Zaicev Viadimir | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 37:38 | 13:26 |
27 |
Beloshapka Mikhail | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 38:36 | 13:47 |
28 |
Barauskas Albertas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 38:55 | 13:53 |
29 |
Leonavičius Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 39:56 | 14:15 |
30 |
Piekuss Martinš | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 40:08 | 14:20 |
31 |
Toropilin Mikhail | RUS | KBUYUB, Kaliningrad | 41:14 | 14:43 |
32 |
Shurkunov Ivan | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 45:51 | 16:22 |
33 |
Bazanov Pavel | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 47:18 | 16:53 |
34 |
Grubin Oleg | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 50:37 | 18:04 |
35 |
Kulagin Pavel | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 51:28 | 18:22 |
36 |
Černiavskis Miroslavas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 54:36 | 19:30 |
37 |
Juška Giedrius | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 55:38 | 19:52 |
38 |
Gureev Kostia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 59:13 | 21:08 |
39 |
Shepelev Kiril | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 1:01:27 | 21:56 |
40 |
Lukianov Andrei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:04:37 | 23:04 |
41 |
Bergmanis Andris | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:05:50 | 23:30 |
42 |
Siniavskij Vitalijus | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:11:25 | 25:30 |
43 |
Lukštas Algirdas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:12:20 | 25:50 |