Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H14B | Bilecki Iuri | UKR | Kentavr, Kyiv | 30:15 | 9:45 |
2 | H14B | Mirgorodski Evgeni | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 31:09 | 10:02 |
3 | H14B | Zinovich Maxim | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 32:42 | 10:32 |
4 | H14B | Petrov Alexei | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 35:03 | 11:18 |
5 | H14B | Diachenko Aleksei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 36:40 | 11:49 |
6 | H14B | Lapin Evgeni | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 37:09 | 11:59 |
7 | H14B | Merkulov Dmitri | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 37:17 | 12:01 |
8 | H14B | Vaitiekūnas Paulius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 38:34 | 12:26 |
9 | H14B | Chelnokov Alexandr | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 38:55 | 12:33 |
10 | H14B | Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 39:15 | 12:39 |
11 | H14B | Ablacinskas Aurelijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 39:20 | 12:41 |
12 | H14B | Žebrauskas Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 39:22 | 12:41 |
13 | H14B | Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 40:19 | 13:00 |
14 | H14B | Krasnovski Alexei | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 40:48 | 13:09 |
15 | H14B | Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 41:28 | 13:22 |
16 | H14B | Oropai Aleksei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 41:30 | 13:23 |
17 | H14B | Jasiukėnas Paulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 42:06 | 13:34 |
18 | H14B | Fedotkin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 42:22 | 13:40 |
19 | H14B | Nekrašas Saulius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 42:23 | 13:40 |
20 | H14B | Vaubšas Dainius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 42:38 | 13:45 |
21 | H14B | Sungaila Gediminas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 43:14 | 13:56 |
22 | H14B | Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 44:06 | 14:13 |
23 | H14B | Popov Maxim | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 44:09 | 14:14 |
24 | H14B | Majors Valters | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 44:19 | 14:17 |
24 | H14B | Kisielev Kostantin | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 44:19 | 14:17 |
26 | H14B | Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 44:28 | 14:20 |
27 | H14B | Vetlugaev Sergei | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 45:03 | 14:31 |
28 | H14B | Gurskis Darius | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 45:25 | 14:39 |
29 | H14B | Yadryshnikov Nikolai | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 46:14 | 14:54 |
30 | H14B | Pasilis Tomas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 46:22 | 14:57 |
31 | H14B | Ushakov Nikolai | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 47:00 | 15:09 |
32 | H14B | Polishchiuk Andrei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 47:18 | 15:15 |
33 | H14B | Uss Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 47:19 | 15:15 |
34 | H14B | Koshel Vovo | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 47:47 | 15:24 |
35 | H14B | Bricis Raimonds | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 47:53 | 15:26 |
36 | H14B | Gustautas Laurynas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 48:13 | 15:33 |
37 | H14B | Kolotaev Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 48:24 | 15:36 |
38 | H14B | Sliosbergas Saimonas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 48:27 | 15:37 |
39 | H14B | Filonenko Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 48:34 | 15:40 |
40 | H14B | Chernov Dmitri | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 49:25 | 15:56 |
41 | H14B | Valiuskis Audrius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 49:44 | 16:02 |
42 | H14B | Lukashov Dmitri | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 50:25 | 16:15 |
43 | H14B | Logvinovich Aleksei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 50:34 | 16:18 |
44 | H14B | Yaicki Andrei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 51:34 | 16:38 |
45 | H14B | Spornik Ruslan | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 51:43 | 16:40 |
46 | H14B | Kapa Ivo | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 52:03 | 16:47 |
47 | H14B | Lebedev Pavel | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 52:17 | 16:51 |
48 | H14B | Liubivyi Alexandr | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 53:08 | 17:08 |
49 | H14B | Rudenko Vitali | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 53:12 | 17:09 |
50 | H14B | Shkarupilyi Pavel | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 53:29 | 17:15 |
51 | H14B | Germanov Sergei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 53:36 | 17:17 |
52 | H14B | Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 54:59 | 17:44 |
53 | H14B | Otbetkin Pasha | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 55:04 | 17:45 |
54 | H14B | Subotin Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 56:08 | 18:06 |
55 | H14B | Beglov Timur | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 56:14 | 18:08 |
56 | H14B | Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 56:16 | 18:09 |
57 | H14B | Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 56:38 | 18:16 |
58 | H14B | Buzys Mantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 56:53 | 18:20 |
59 | H14B | Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 56:55 | 18:21 |
60 | H14B | Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 57:18 | 18:29 |
61 | H14B | Juozaitis Aurimas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:23 | 18:30 |
62 | H14B | Buzski Leonid | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 58:48 | 18:58 |
63 | H14B | Afanasev Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 58:55 | 19:00 |
64 | H14B | Stepanchenko Ivan | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 59:11 | 19:05 |
65 | H14B | Jasiūnas Andrius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 59:17 | 19:07 |
66 | H14B | Butė Renaldas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 59:40 | 19:14 |
67 | H14B | Smits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:01:03 | 19:41 |
68 | H14B | Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 1:02:01 | 20:00 |
69 | H14B | Dubenicki Denis | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 1:03:44 | 20:33 |
70 | H14B | Nizovski Aleksei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:04:45 | 20:53 |
71 | H14B | Proshechka Vladimir | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 1:04:58 | 20:57 |
72 | H14B | Šapalas Mindaugas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:05:20 | 21:04 |
73 | H14B | Bazin Alexei | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:05:24 | 21:05 |
74 | H14B | Burba Tomas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:06:09 | 21:20 |
75 | H14B | Ahman Henrik | SWE | Enen, Enkoping | 1:07:11 | 21:40 |
76 | H14B | Kvashnin Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:07:45 | 21:51 |
77 | H14B | Kaveckas Edgaras | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:08:38 | 22:08 |
78 | H14B | Kotov Maxim | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 1:08:48 | 22:11 |
79 | H14B | Jarmoškevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:09:06 | 22:17 |
80 | H14B | Evtushenko Sergei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 1:09:47 | 22:30 |
81 | H14B | Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:10:47 | 22:50 |
82 | H14B | Volodin Maxim | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 1:10:59 | 22:53 |
83 | H14B | Milasevičius Tomas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:11:11 | 22:57 |
84 | H14B | Raudeliūnas Laimis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:11:23 | 23:01 |
85 | H14B | Kepalas Linas | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:13:38 | 23:45 |
86 | H14B | Kringelis Raimondas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 1:14:50 | 24:08 |
87 | H14B | Taxtuev Dmitri | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 1:15:19 | 24:17 |
88 | H14B | Vaiciulis Zydrius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:19:23 | 25:36 |
89 | H14B | Korniakov Maxim | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:19:31 | 25:39 |
90 | H14B | Zauls Māris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:20:34 | 25:59 |
91 | H14B | Podolin Alexei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:21:28 | 26:16 |
92 | H14B | Rimeikis Jonas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:21:42 | 26:21 |
93 | H14B | Ripinski Vladimir | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 1:22:18 | 26:32 |
94 | H14B | Simonelis Andrius | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:24:00 | 27:05 |
95 | H14B | Kokin Oleg | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:26:06 | 27:46 |
H14B | Yanchenkov Denis | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | dsq | ||
H14B | Kepalas Rimvydas | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | dsq | ||
H14B | Belski Stas | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | dsq | ||
H14B | Palavenis Gediminas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
H14B | Burokas Žilvinas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
H14B | Rimeika Egidijus | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | dsq |