Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Kiselev Valeri | LAT | VS SSSR | 1:28:28 | 6:51 |
2 | M | Peilāns Indulis | LAT | Varpa | 1:30:42 | 7:01 |
3 | M | Kivikas Arvo | EST | Kalev | 1:31:33 | 7:05 |
4 | M | Glushko Alexandr | RUS | VS SSSR | 1:31:55 | 7:07 |
5 | M | Levichev Alexandr | RUS | Zenit | 1:32:37 | 7:10 |
6 | M | Saiteev Anatoli | RUS | Zenit | 1:33:55 | 7:16 |
7 | M | Binde Egils | LAT | VS SSSR | 1:34:08 | 7:17 |
8 | M | Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | VS SSSR | 1:34:16 | 7:18 |
9 | M | Prokofev Boris | RUS | VS SSSR | 1:36:45 | 7:30 |
10 | M | Cebulis Juris | LAT | Daugava | 1:36:51 | 7:30 |
11 | M | Simakin Sergei | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:37:06 | 7:31 |
12 | M | Sotnikov Victor | RUS | Zenit | 1:37:09 | 7:31 |
13 | M | Limbēns Ilmārs | LAT | Daugava | 1:37:49 | 7:34 |
14 | M | Ptašekas Julius | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:38:04 | 7:36 |
15 | M | Gryaznevich Mikhail | RUS | Zenit | 1:38:32 | 7:38 |
16 | M | Liepiņš Viesturs | LAT | Daugava | 1:38:34 | 7:38 |
17 | M | Miljan Jaan | EST | Dinamo | 1:38:35 | 7:38 |
18 | M | Karnaushenko Yuri | URS | USSR | 1:39:24 | 7:42 |
19 | M | Zorin Mikhail | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:39:25 | 7:42 |
20 | M | Ždanovs Uldis | LAT | Dinamo | 1:39:27 | 7:42 |
21 | M | Danilevičius Valdas | LTU | Nemunas | 1:39:29 | 7:42 |
22 | M | Ojandu Mati | EST | Kalev | 1:39:46 | 7:44 |
23 | M | Liutenko V | URS | USSR | 1:41:55 | 7:54 |
24 | M | Bagočiūnas Saulius | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:41:56 | 7:54 |
25 | M | Sviatkin Mikhail | RUS | Dinamo | 1:42:21 | 7:56 |
26 | M | Samoson Ago | URS | USSR | 1:42:23 | 7:56 |
27 | M | Vilkelis Jonas | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:43:07 | 7:59 |
28 | M | Toomas Toivo | EST | Kalev | 1:43:25 | 8:01 |
29 | M | Tumak I | URS | USSR | 1:43:33 | 8:01 |
30 | M | Novozhilov Sergei | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:43:36 | 8:01 |
31 | M | Bortnik Vasili | RUS | Dinamo | 1:43:46 | 8:02 |
32 | M | Mizgulin V | URS | USSR | 1:43:48 | 8:02 |
33 | M | Mitus Ago | EST | Joud | 1:44:30 | 8:06 |
34 | M | Korchevski G | URS | USSR | 1:44:48 | 8:07 |
35 | M | Osmekhin A | URS | USSR | 1:44:49 | 8:07 |
36 | M | Raskotov Vladimir | RUS | CS FiS | 1:45:29 | 8:10 |
37 | M | Burlinov Viktor | RUS | Zenit | 1:46:10 | 8:13 |
38 | M | Järveoja Nikolai | EST | Joud | 1:46:14 | 8:14 |
39 | M | Šinke Juris | LAT | Daugava | 1:46:24 | 8:14 |
40 | M | Volkov Sergei | RUS | Trud | 1:46:36 | 8:15 |
41 | M | Remm Kalle | EST | Kalev | 1:46:46 | 8:16 |
42 | M | Bezimianyi Yuri | RUS | CS FiS | 1:47:04 | 8:17 |
43 | M | Strautnieks Māris | LAT | Dinamo | 1:47:45 | 8:21 |
43 | M | Dukšte Gunārs | LAT | Dinamo | 1:47:45 | 8:21 |
45 | M | Kharin A | URS | USSR | 1:49:06 | 8:27 |
46 | M | Melentev V | URS | USSR | 1:49:13 | 8:27 |
47 | M | Semenov Sergei | UKR | USSR | 1:49:29 | 8:29 |
48 | M | Kanulia E | URS | USSR | 1:50:41 | 8:34 |
49 | M | Saar Ulo | EST | Joud | 1:51:17 | 8:37 |
50 | M | Kanunikov Alexandr | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:51:33 | 8:38 |
51 | M | Tasa Johannes | EST | Joud | 1:51:55 | 8:40 |
52 | M | Okin Viacheslav | RUS | VS SSSR | 1:58:04 | 9:09 |
53 | M | Annus U | EST | Joud | 1:58:37 | 9:11 |